07/25 08:00 |
29 |
[219] Клое Паке v Фани Столар
[388] |
7-6,3-6,6-4
|
07/24 10:00 |
28 |
[388] Фани Столар v Карол Моне
[354] |
6-3,6-3
|
07/24 08:00 |
28 |
Клое Паке v Михаела Байерлова
|
6-2,6-4
|
07/23 10:35 |
27 |
Михаела Байерлова v Linda Salvi
|
6-2,6-1
|
07/23 09:15 |
27 |
[388] Фани Столар v Ирина Фетекау
[251] |
6-2,6-3
|
07/23 08:00 |
27 |
Карол Моне v Anastasiya K Soboleva
|
Retired
|
07/23 08:00 |
27 |
[219] Клое Паке v Су Жеонг Янг
[311] |
7-6,6-1
|
07/22 10:00 |
26 |
[388] Фани Столар v Мариана Закарлюк
[440] |
6-1,6-4
|
07/22 09:50 |
26 |
Анастасия Константиновна Соболева v Андреа Гамиз
|
3-6,6-1,6-3
|
07/22 09:25 |
26 |
Юлия Авдеева v Ирина Фетекау
|
2-6,3-6
|
07/22 09:15 |
26 |
Linda Salvi v Дилета Черубини
|
4-6,6-1,7-5
|
07/22 07:00 |
26 |
Гана Позникиренко v Су Жеонг Янг
|
6-7,5-7
|
07/22 07:00 |
26 |
Бианка Турати v Михаела Байерлова
|
4-6,1-6
|
07/22 07:00 |
26 |
Карол Моне v Карла Чирез
|
7-6,6-2
|
07/22 07:00 |
26 |
[219] Клое Паке v Анастасия Заричка
[460] |
7-6,3-6,6-0
|
07/21 13:30 |
25 |
Фани Столар v Виктория Петренко
|
6-1,6-4
|
07/21 13:20 |
25 |
Гозал Айнитдинова v Михаела Байерлова
|
2-6,4-6
|
07/21 13:10 |
25 |
Дилета Черубини v Екатерина Яшина
|
7-6,6-4
|
07/21 12:40 |
25 |
Бианка Турати v Кристина Почтовик
|
Retired
|
07/21 12:30 |
25 |
Жаклин Кабай Авад v Linda Salvi
|
3-6,3-6
|
07/21 10:55 |
25 |
Карла Чирез v Владлена Бокова
|
6-1,6-1
|
07/21 10:40 |
25 |
Карол Моне v Арина Габриела Василеску
|
4-6,6-0,6-4
|
07/21 10:35 |
25 |
Лена Рупърт v Anastasiya K Soboleva
|
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
07/21 09:50 |
25 |
Андреа Гамиз v Мари Беноа
|
6-2,3-6,6-4
|
07/21 08:55 |
25 |
Гана Позникиренко v Lyubov Kostenko
|
6-1,6-0
|
07/21 08:00 |
25 |
Юлия Авдеева v Тимея Ярускова
|
6-3,6-3
|
07/21 08:00 |
25 |
Мария Сара Попа v Мариана Закарлюк
|
4-6,4-6
|
07/21 08:00 |
25 |
[460] Анастасия Заричка v Татяна Пиери
[481] |
6-4,6-4
|
07/20 11:25 |
44 |
Алиесиа Пинайева v Кристина Почтовик
|
6-2,5-7,6-10
|
07/20 10:10 |
25 |
[219] Клое Паке v Дария Лопатецка
[459] |
2-6,7-6,6-3
|