PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ла Серена | 7 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 22 | ||
2 | Риенджърс де Талка | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 6 | 19 | ||
3 | Депортес Лимаш | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 : 8 | 16 | ||
4 | Антофагаста | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 16 | ||
5 | Барнечеа | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 : 11 | 15 | ||
6 | Депортес Реколета | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12 : 13 | 15 | ||
7 | Магалянеш | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 11 | 13 | ||
8 | Клуб Депортес Санта Круз | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 16 | 13 | ||
9 | Сан Луис Килота | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 17 | 13 | ||
10 | Сан Маркос Де Арика | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13 : 11 | 12 | ||
11 | Сантиаго Уондърърс | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 15 | 11 | ||
12 | Сантиаго Морнинг | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 : 10 | 10 | ||
13 | Депортес Темуко | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 : 15 | 9 | ||
14 | Унивесидад де Консепсион | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 9 | ||
15 | Курико Унидо | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 14 | 7 | ||
16 | Унион Сан Фелипе | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 : 19 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Антофагаста | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | Ла Серена | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Барнечеа | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 9 | ||
4 | Магалянеш | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 9 | ||
5 | Риенджърс де Талка | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
6 | Курико Унидо | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
7 | Сантиаго Морнинг | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 6 | ||
8 | Унивесидад де Консепсион | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
9 | Депортес Реколета | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 9 | 6 | ||
10 | Клуб Депортес Санта Круз | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
11 | Депортес Лимаш | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
12 | Сантиаго Уондърърс | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
13 | Сан Луис Килота | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 4 | ||
14 | Сан Маркос Де Арика | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 6 | 3 | ||
15 | Депортес Темуко | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 8 | 3 | ||
16 | Унион Сан Фелипе | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 0 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Депортес Лимаш | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Ла Серена | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 12 | ||
3 | Риенджърс де Талка | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 12 | ||
4 | Сан Маркос Де Арика | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
5 | Сан Луис Килота | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 9 | ||
6 | Депортес Реколета | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 9 | ||
7 | Клуб Депортес Санта Круз | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 9 | ||
8 | Сантиаго Уондърърс | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
9 | Депортес Темуко | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 6 | ||
10 | Барнечеа | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
11 | Магалянеш | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 4 | ||
12 | Сантиаго Морнинг | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | Антофагаста | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
14 | Унион Сан Фелипе | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 3 | ||
15 | Унивесидад де Консепсион | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 7 | 3 | ||
16 | Курико Унидо | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 10 | 0 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |