PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ланус | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 10 | 23 | ||
2 | Годой Круз | 7 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 4 | 23 | ||
3 | Естудиантес | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 18 | ||
4 | Нюелс | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 18 | ||
5 | Унион Санта Фе | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 17 | ||
6 | Дефенса и Джустиция | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13 : 13 | 17 | ||
7 | Бока Хуниорс | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14 : 9 | 16 | ||
8 | Расинг Клуб | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 10 | 15 | ||
9 | Сан Лоренцо | 3 | 6 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 15 | ||
10 | Platense | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 : 11 | 12 | ||
11 | Central Cordoba | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 : 12 | 10 | ||
12 | Сармиенто | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 : 16 | 9 | ||
13 | Белграно | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 15 | 8 | ||
14 | Тигре | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 : 17 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ривър Плейт | 5 | 6 | 0 | 21 : 7 | 21 | ||
2 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20 : 10 | 21 | ||
3 | Велез Сарсфийлд | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13 : 12 | 21 | ||
4 | Талерес де Кордоба | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20 : 13 | 19 | ||
5 | Баракас Сентрал | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 19 | ||
6 | KA Индепендиенте | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 7 | 18 | ||
7 | Институто Кордоба | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 : 9 | 17 | ||
8 | Росарио Централ | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 13 | 14 | ||
9 | Химнасия ЛП | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 17 | 13 | ||
10 | Банфийлд | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 11 | ||
11 | Депортиво Риестра | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 : 13 | 11 | ||
12 | Уракан | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 : 12 | 9 | ||
13 | Индепендиенте Ривадавия | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 : 21 | 7 | ||
14 | Atletico Tucuman | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4 : 16 | 6 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бока Хуниорс | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 11 | ||
2 | Годой Круз | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 11 | ||
3 | Сан Лоренцо | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 11 | ||
4 | Естудиантес | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 10 | ||
5 | Ланус | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 8 | ||
5 | Унион Санта Фе | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 8 | ||
7 | Дефенса и Джустиция | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 8 | ||
8 | Нюелс | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 8 | ||
9 | Расинг Клуб | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 6 | 7 | ||
10 | Platense | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 7 | ||
11 | Белграно | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 6 | ||
12 | Central Cordoba | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 5 | ||
13 | Сармиенто | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
14 | Тигре | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 4 | 18 | ||
2 | Велез Сарсфийлд | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 13 | ||
3 | Ривър Плейт | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 12 | ||
4 | Баракас Сентрал | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 11 | ||
5 | Талерес де Кордоба | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 10 | ||
6 | Росарио Централ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 10 | ||
7 | Институто Кордоба | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 8 | ||
8 | Химнасия ЛП | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 7 | ||
9 | KA Индепендиенте | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
10 | Уракан | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
11 | Депортиво Риестра | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 7 | 6 | ||
12 | Atletico Tucuman | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 5 | ||
12 | Банфийлд | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 5 | ||
14 | Индепендиенте Ривадавия | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 8 | 3 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ланус | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 15 | ||
2 | Годой Круз | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 1 | 12 | ||
3 | Нюелс | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
4 | Унион Санта Фе | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 9 | ||
5 | Дефенса и Джустиция | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 9 | ||
6 | Расинг Клуб | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 8 | ||
7 | Естудиантес | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 8 | ||
8 | Бока Хуниорс | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 5 | ||
9 | Central Cordoba | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 5 | ||
10 | Сармиенто | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 5 | ||
11 | Platense | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 5 | ||
12 | Сан Лоренцо | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
13 | Белграно | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 2 | ||
14 | Тигре | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 : 11 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KA Индепендиенте | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 11 | ||
2 | Ривър Плейт | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 9 | ||
3 | Институто Кордоба | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 3 | 9 | ||
4 | Талерес де Кордоба | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 9 | ||
5 | Баракас Сентрал | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 8 | ||
6 | Велез Сарсфийлд | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 8 | 8 | ||
7 | Банфийлд | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
8 | Химнасия ЛП | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 6 | ||
9 | Депортиво Риестра | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 5 | ||
10 | Индепендиенте Ривадавия | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 13 | 4 | ||
11 | Росарио Централ | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 : 12 | 4 | ||
12 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
13 | Уракан | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 9 | 3 | ||
14 | Atletico Tucuman | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 : 10 | 1 |
Playoffs |