УТА Маями - Дв. Ж. |
03/26 20:20 |
25 |
Ася Мохамед/Ена Шибахара
v
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
|
4-6,6-3,12-10
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/16 20:00 |
27 |
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
v
Ализе Корнет/Лейла Фернандес
|
Walkover
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/13 23:40 |
26 |
Дезире Кравчик/Деми Шуурс
v
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/12 02:40 |
25 |
Улрике Ейкери/Ерин Рутлиф
v
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
|
6-4,0-6,7-10
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
01/22 00:00 |
25 |
Альона Болшова/Улрике Ейкери
v
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
01/19 06:45 |
24 |
Ирина Мария Бара/Екатерине Горгодзе
v
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
УТА Аделаида 2 - Дв. Ж. |
01/11 01:45 |
26 |
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
v
Марта Костюк/Катажина Питер
|
Cancelled
|
|
УТА Аделаида - Квалификации - Дв. Ж. |
01/06 01:30 |
27 |
Дария Юрак/Андрея Клепак
v
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
|
Retired
|
|
УТА Аделаида - Квалификации - Дв. Ж. |
01/05 06:00 |
26 |
Кая Юван/Тамара Зиданшек
v
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
|
6-1,3-6,7-10
|
|
УТА Кормайор - Дв. Ж. |
10/27 09:30 |
26 |
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
v
Катажина Питер/Рената Ворацова
|
6-3,5-7,5-10
|
|
УТА Москва - Дв. Ж. |
10/22 12:00 |
28 |
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
v
Йелена Остапенко/Катерина Синакова
|
2-6,7-5,2-10
|
|
УТА Москва - Дв. Ж. |
10/20 16:10 |
27 |
Оксана Калашникова/Миуи Като
v
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
УТА Москва - Дв. Ж. |
10/18 15:00 |
26 |
Ана Данилина/Арина Родионова
v
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
10/13 20:00 |
27 |
Вероника Кудерметова/Елена Рибакина
v
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
|
1-6,6-1,10-3
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
10/09 20:30 |
26 |
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
v
Симона Халеп/Елена Габриела Русе
|
6-2,5-7,10-5
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
10/07 01:00 |
25 |
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
v
Нао Нибино/Алиша Росолска
|
6-2,3-6,10-6
|
|
УТА Чикаго - Дв. Ж. |
09/30 19:15 |
26 |
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
v
Каролин Долехиде/Коко Вандевеге
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
УТА Чикаго - Дв. Ж. |
09/28 20:20 |
25 |
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
v
Улрике Ейкери/Катерин Харисън
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
УТА Люксембург - Дв. Ж. |
09/16 14:05 |
27 |
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
v
Виталия Диаченко/Яна Сизикова
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
УТА Люксембург - Дв. Ж. |
09/15 19:00 |
26 |
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
v
Манди Минела/Людмила Самсонова
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/08 16:00 |
27 |
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
v
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
|
4-6,6-4,1-6
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/06 22:40 |
26 |
Анастасия Радионова/Арина Родионова
v
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/05 22:05 |
25 |
Зарина Диас/Варвара Грачева
v
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/03 01:10 |
24 |
Макенна Джоунс/Елизабет Скоти
v
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
УТА Синсинати - Дв. Ж. |
08/17 15:00 |
25 |
Дария Юрак/Андрея Клепац
v
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
|
4-6,6-3,10-7
|
|
УТА Сан Хосе - Дв. Ж. |
08/03 20:00 |
- |
Валерия Савинук/Даяна Ястремска
v
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
|
View
|
|
УТА Прага - Дв. Ж. |
07/18 09:00 |
29 |
Виктория Кузмова/Нина Стоянович
v
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
УТА Прага - Дв. Ж. |
07/17 11:40 |
28 |
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
v
Ася Мохамед/Сторм Сандърс
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
УТА Прага - Дв. Ж. |
07/14 10:25 |
27 |
Ясалин Бонавентуре/Леони Кунг
v
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
УТА Прага - Дв. Ж. |
07/12 12:20 |
26 |
En Shuo Liang/Грейс Мин
v
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
|
2-6,2-6
|
|