04/01 12:00 |
- |
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
v
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
|
L |
1-3
|
03/11 09:00 |
- |
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
v
Апоел Каукаб
|
D |
1-1
|
03/05 18:30 |
- |
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
v
Апоел Мигдал Хаемек
|
D |
0-0
|
02/11 11:00 |
- |
Апоел Бней Арара Ара
v
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
|
W |
0-2
|
12/24 11:45 |
- |
Цейрей Тайбе
v
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
|
L |
3-0
|
12/09 16:00 |
- |
Игор Тибериас
v
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
|
D |
3-3
|
11/10 12:30 |
- |
Апоел Кафр Кана
v
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
|
D |
0-0
|
10/29 08:45 |
- |
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
v
МС Тира
|
L |
1-4
|
10/22 10:00 |
- |
Апоел Херцлия
v
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
|
L |
4-0
|
10/15 12:00 |
- |
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
v
Апоел Бней Арара Ара
|
L |
0-3
|
10/08 11:30 |
- |
Ирони Нешер
v
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
|
L |
Abandoned
|
10/01 08:00 |
- |
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
v
Хаифа Роби Шапира
|
W |
1-0
|
09/24 12:30 |
- |
Апоел Ирони Бака Ал Гарбие
v
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
|
W |
0-2
|
09/17 09:30 |
- |
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
v
Макаби Цур Шалом
|
W |
1-0
|
09/10 11:00 |
- |
Цейрей Кфар Кана
v
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
|
L |
2-0
|
05/27 14:30 |
- |
Игор Тибериас
v
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
|
L |
5-1
|
05/04 14:00 |
- |
Апоел Херцлия
v
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
|
L |
1-0
|
04/23 14:00 |
- |
Апоел Бу'ейне
v
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
|
W |
2-4
|
04/16 11:30 |
- |
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
v
Ихуд Бней Медждел Крум
|
W |
3-0
|
03/30 10:30 |
- |
Игор Тибериас
v
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
|
D |
0-0
|
03/24 13:30 |
- |
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
v
Ихуд Бней Медждел Крум
|
W |
8-1
|
03/16 13:30 |
- |
МС Тира
v
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
|
L |
3-1
|
03/12 11:00 |
- |
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
v
Макаби Цур Шалом
|
W |
1-0
|
03/06 16:00 |
- |
Апоел Кафр Кана
v
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
|
W |
0-1
|
02/20 12:00 |
- |
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
v
Апоел Бу'ейне
|
W |
2-0
|
02/08 13:00 |
- |
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
v
Игор Тибериас
|
L |
1-4
|
12/26 11:00 |
- |
Ихуд Бней Медждел Крум
v
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
|
W |
1-4
|
12/21 12:00 |
- |
Макаби Тамра
v
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
|
D |
0-0
|
12/11 09:30 |
- |
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
v
МС Тира
|
L |
0-5
|
12/04 09:30 |
- |
Макаби Цур Шалом
v
Апоел Бней Фурейдис
|
L |
1-0
|