ITF M25 - Санта Маргерита - Дв. М. |
05/04 15:10 |
Kestelboim/Roveri Sidney v Хуан Баутиста Отегуй/Карлос Санчес Ховер
|
Walkover
|
УТА Сен-Мало - Дв. Ж. |
05/04 15:00 |
Амина Аншба/Анастасия Детиуч v Естел Каскино/Карол Моне
|
4-5
|
ITF W35 - Анапойма |
05/04 14:55 |
Carolina Alves v Мириана Тона
|
4-1
|
ITF M25 - Нотингам - Дв. М. |
05/04 14:30 |
Джошуа Чарлтън/Емили Худ v Масамичи Имамура/Рюки Мацуда
|
6-1,7-5
|
ITF M15 - Куршумлийска Баня - Дв. М. |
05/04 14:20 |
Demanet/Loge v Сандер Йонг/Rik Muller
|
Walkover
|
Премиер Падел - Севиля жени |
05/04 14:00 |
Алехандра Салазар/Тамара Икардо v Делфина Бреа/Беатриз Гонзалез
|
4-3
|
ITF W100 - Висбаден - Дв. Ж. |
05/04 14:00 |
Саманта Мъри Шаран/Лаура Пигоси v Химено Сакацуме/Анита Вагнер
|
7-5,6-2
|
WTA Лерида - Дв. Ж. |
05/04 14:00 |
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез v Катажина Питер/Маяр Шериф
|
7-5,6-2
|
ITF W35 - Йекла |
05/04 13:55 |
Лара Пфейфер v Амандин Хесе
|
0-5
|
ITF W35 - Санта Маргерита - Дв. Ж. |
05/04 13:40 |
Андреа Гамиз/Ева Ведер v Szabanin/Tsygourova
|
6-3,6-1
|
ITF W35 - Нотингам - Дв. Ж. |
05/04 13:35 |
Али Колинс/Лаурин Джон-Баптист v Холи Хътчинсън/Ела Макдоналд
|
6-7,6-7
|
АТП Мадрид - Дв. М. |
05/04 13:30 |
Себастиан Корда/Джордан Томпсън v Ариел Бехар/Адам Павлашек
|
6-3,7-6
|
Чалънджър - Каляри |
05/04 13:20 |
Даниел Елахи Галан v Лоренцо Музети
|
1-6,4-6
|
ITF M15 - Осиек - Дв. М. |
05/04 13:00 |
Кай Лемстра/Филипо Романо v Доминик Граф/Daniel Paty
|
7-6,7-5
|
УТР Про Бока Ратон |
05/04 13:00 |
Dian Nedev v Алекс Куперщейн
|
5-7,4-6
|
УТР Про Бока Ратон |
05/04 13:00 |
Лукас Стефан v Андрю Делгадо
|
3-6,3-6
|
Чалънджър - Гуангжоу - Дв. М. |
05/04 12:35 |
Jisung Nam/Патрик Никлас-Салминен v Блейк Елис/Tristan Schoolkate
|
2-6,7-6,0-0
|
ITF W15 - Осиек - Дв. Ж. |
05/04 12:30 |
Salma Drugdova/Ивана Себестова v Dernikovic/Ivkovic
|
6-0,6-2
|
ITF M25 - Санта Маргерита |
05/04 12:30 |
Карлос Санчес Ховер v Александър Уейз
|
7-6,7-6
|
УТА Сен-Мало |
05/04 12:30 |
Лойс Бойсън v Ализе Корне
|
3-6,6-1,6-4
|
УТР Про - Букурещ - Жени |
05/04 12:30 |
Александра Юлия Зучанска v Sofia M Barbulescu
|
4-6,4-6
|
ITF W100 - Висбаден |
05/04 12:20 |
Юле Нимайер v Ирина-Камелия Бегу
|
6-1,6-3
|
ITF W35 - Санта Маргерита |
05/04 12:00 |
Ева Ведер v Андреа Лазаро Гарсия
|
1-6,1-6
|
Чалънджър - Окс ен Прованс |
05/04 12:00 |
Роман Сафиулин v Жауме Мунар
|
6-7,3-6
|
Чалънджър - Гуангжоу |
05/04 12:00 |
Бейбит Жукайев v Адам Уолтън
|
3-6,7-5,5-7
|
ITF W35 - Санта Маргерита |
05/04 11:55 |
Жил Тайхман v Нурия Бранкачио
|
6-1,2-6,7-6
|
ITF M25 - Санта Маргерита |
05/04 11:40 |
Хуан Баутиста Отеги v Джей Кларк
|
3-6,1-6
|
ITF W35 - Санта Маргерита - Дв. Ж. |
05/04 11:40 |
Covi/Szymczuch v Hietaranta/Sakellaridi
|
1-6,0-6
|
ITF W35 - Хамамет - Дв. Ж. |
05/04 11:30 |
Мария Херазо Гонзалес/Ясмин Мансури v Kaitlin Quevedo/Ikumi Yamazaki
|
3-6,6-7
|
ITF M15 - Анталия - Дв. М. |
05/04 11:30 |
Майкъл Агуи/Феликс Мишкър v Симон Бопен/Матей Воцел
|
7-5,6-7,10-5
|