ITF M15 - Хармон |
06/08 02:55 |
Кокоро Исомура v Джейк Дилейни
|
4-6,6-7
|
УТР Про - Тайпей - Жени |
06/08 02:30 |
И-Чинг Хуанг v Ян Ронг Тзенг
|
6-1,6-3
|
УТР Про - Тайпей - Жени |
06/08 02:30 |
Ценг Му-Джи v Ю Хси Чен
|
6-4,6-1
|
УТР Про - Тайпей - Жени |
06/08 02:30 |
Амина Салибайева v Сиа Инг Лу
|
6-2,6-0
|
ITF W15 - Кавагучи |
06/08 02:00 |
Aoi Ito v Фуна Козаки
|
6-2,6-3
|
ITF W15 - Кавагучи |
06/08 01:50 |
Канако Морисаки v Mao Mushika
|
6-3,2-6,2-6
|
УТР Про - Тайпей - Жени |
06/08 01:00 |
Пимада Лим v Патту Куо
|
6-0,6-3
|
УТР Про - Тайпей - Жени |
06/08 01:00 |
Jeng Juyun v Асака Нагасава
|
3-6,0-6
|
УТР Про - Тайпей - Жени |
06/08 01:00 |
Fang An Lin v Nao Phang Ziyi
|
6-0,6-1
|
ITF M15 - Хармон |
06/08 00:00 |
Рюки Мацуда v Сора Фукуда
|
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
ITF W15 - Маринга - Дв. Ж. |
06/07 23:25 |
Камила Боси/Vidal v Берта Бонарди/Юлия К С Силва
|
6-1,7-5
|
Чалънджър - Тайлър - Дв. М. |
06/07 23:00 |
Патрик Харпър/David Stevenson v Ханс Хах Вердуго/Джеймс Тротър
|
4-6,6-7
|
ITF M15 - Санто Доминго - Дв. М. |
06/07 22:15 |
Даниел Антонио Нунез/Kian Vakili v Алекс Джоунс/Майлс Джоунс
|
2-6,4-6
|
ITF M15 - Санто Доминго - Дв. М. |
06/07 22:00 |
Jordan/Poling v Алекс Джоунс/Майлс Джоунс
|
0-0
|
ITF W15 - Сан Диего - Дв. Ж. |
06/07 21:45 |
Бронте Мургет/Сара Рокусек v Каролин Кампана/Лиса Заар
|
6-7,1-6
|
ITF W15 - Маринга - Дв. Ж. |
06/07 21:45 |
Джазмин Ортензи/Лусиана Перес Аларкон v Лусиана Мойано/Candela Vazquez
|
7-5,6-1
|
ITF M15 - Санто Доминго - Дв. М. |
06/07 21:40 |
Bianchi/Falck v Daryabeigi/Sarr
|
6-3,6-2
|
ITF W15 - Сан Диего - Дв. Ж. |
06/07 21:30 |
Ерин Кайетано/Лили Феърклъг v Теника Макгиффин/Вивиян Юнг
|
6-7,6-2,12-10
|
ITF W15 - Санто Доминго - Дв. Ж. |
06/07 21:10 |
Мария Ф М Хернандез/Kelly Williford v Лия Изабела Еспинал/Ана К Замбурек
|
6-1,6-3
|
ITF M15 - Санто Доминго - Дв. М. |
06/07 21:00 |
Хуан Карлос Агилар/Таха Баади v Price/Puello
|
6-2,6-2
|
ITF W15 - Санто Доминго - Дв. Ж. |
06/07 21:00 |
Коли Алън/Сабастияни Леон v Shria Atturu/Саумия Виг
|
1-0
|
ITF M15 - Сан Диего - Дв. М. |
06/07 20:55 |
Джейкъб Булард/Maxwell McKennon v Ноа Шахтер/Джаред Томпкинс
|
7-6,7-5
|
ITF M15 - Санто Доминго - Дв. М. |
06/07 20:50 |
Адитя Говила/Enmanuel Munoz v Енцо Лима/Lucca Pinto
|
3-6,4-6
|
ITF M15 - Санто Доминго - Дв. М. |
06/07 20:45 |
Лука С Пинятон/Лоренцо Клаверие v Nicolas Buitrago/Enrique Pena
|
6-4,3-6,10-8
|
ITF W15 - Санто Доминго - Дв. Ж. |
06/07 20:35 |
Cariov/Crump v Ansari/Lincer
|
1-6,1-6
|
ITF W15 - Санто Доминго - Дв. Ж. |
06/07 20:30 |
Шармада Балу/Рия Батия v Reed/Wiersholm
|
Cancelled
|
ITF W15 - Сан Диего |
06/07 20:25 |
Кети Код v Сара Дааветила
|
4-6,1-6
|
ITF M15 - Санто Доминго |
06/07 20:15 |
Роберто Кид Суберви v Луис Карлос Алварес Валдес
|
7-5,6-1
|
ITF M15 - Санто Доминго - Дв. М. |
06/07 20:10 |
Eugenio G Fitzmaurice/Яхир Емилияно Моено v Самуел Ередиа/Йохан А Родригез Родригез
|
2-6,4-6
|
ITF M15 - Сан Диего - Дв. М. |
06/07 20:00 |
Arda Azkara/Adit Sinha v Джереми Джин/Луи Максед
|
4-6,3-6
|