Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
05/02 21:35 |
Патрик Харпър/David Stevenson v Mena/Sakellaridis
|
Walkover
|
ITF M25 - Ксалапа |
05/02 20:00 |
Еван Зу v Oliver Clark Anderson
|
5-4
|
ITF M25 - Ксалапа |
05/02 20:00 |
Ернесто Ескобедо v Мигел Ангел Алонсо
|
6-1,2-3
|
ITF M25 - Ксалапа |
05/02 20:00 |
Рикардо Родригес-Паке v Андре Лаган
|
1-6,0-3
|
ITF M15 - Ориндж Парк - Дв. М. |
05/02 19:55 |
Патрик Котан/Андреас Скот v Jones/Kirchheimer
|
Walkover
|
ITF M25 - Анапоима |
05/02 19:50 |
Колин Алтамирано v Киранпал Панну
|
6-3,0-1
|
ITF M25 - Анапоима |
05/02 19:45 |
Харисън Адамс v Салвадор Прайс
|
3-0
|
ITF W35 - Анапойма |
05/02 19:25 |
Джазмин Ортензи v Алис Тубело
|
1-6,2-6
|
ITF W100 - Бонита Спрингс - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 19:15 |
Валентини Граматикопуло/Валерия Страхова v Isabella B Aguirre/Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett
|
6-2,6-3
|
ITF M15 - Ориндж Парк - Дв. М. |
05/02 19:05 |
Брайън Батистон/Tennyson Whiting v Жоао Витор Гонсалвеш Сеолин/Джайсър Лайънс
|
6-3,6-3
|
ITF M15 - Ориндж Парк - Дв. М. |
05/02 19:00 |
Denolly/Vale v Farzam/Quan
|
7-5,6-3
|
ITF M25 - Анапоима |
05/02 18:35 |
Хуан Себастиан Гомес v Хуан Себастиан Осорио
|
6-3,6-3
|
ITF M25 - Анапоима |
05/02 18:35 |
Алехандро Х Франко v Матео Борейрос Реиес
|
0-6,1-6
|
ITF M15 - Ориндж Парк - Дв. М. |
05/02 18:35 |
Аксел Нефве/Джейми Ванс v Секу Бангура/Борис Козлов
|
6-3,2-6,10-12
|
Чалънджър - Порто Алегре |
05/02 18:35 |
Хуан Баутиста Торес v Луциано Емануел Амброги
|
7-5,6-0
|
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
05/02 18:30 |
Патрик Харпър/David Stevenson v Mena/Sakellaridis
|
View
|
ITF W100 - Бонита Спрингс |
05/02 18:20 |
Мая Джойнт v Лив Ховде
|
6-7,6-1,6-1
|
ITF M25 - Анапоима |
05/02 18:20 |
Жоаким Алмейда v Бенджамин Лок
|
3-6,0-6
|
ITF W35 - Бока Ратон - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 18:20 |
Bohrer Martins/Reed v Bozovic/Cross
|
2-6,4-6
|
ITF W35 - Бока Ратон - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 18:10 |
Kuwata/Yamakita v Алисия Хереро Линана/Мелани Соланж Кривой
|
4-6,0-6
|
ITF W35 - Анапойма |
05/02 18:00 |
Фернанда Лабрана v Carolina Alves
|
2-6,2-6
|
ITF W35 - Бока Ратон - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 18:00 |
Bowers/Daniel v Frodin/Lam
|
7-5,6-4
|
ITF W35 - Бока Ратон - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 18:00 |
Мария Кононова/Rasheeda McAdoo v Anazagasty-Pursoo/Ekstrand
|
6-3,6-4
|
АТП Мадрид |
05/02 18:00 |
Даниил Медведев v Иржи Лехечка
|
Retired
|
ITF W100 - Бонита Спрингс |
05/02 17:45 |
Ива Йович v Джейми Льоб
|
6-1,6-3
|
Чалънджър - Порто Алегре |
05/02 17:35 |
Ерги Киркин v Бруно Кузухара
|
3-6,6-4,6-2
|
ITF W100 - Бонита Спрингс |
05/02 17:30 |
Тимеа Бабос v Софи Чанг
|
7-5,6-3
|
УТР Про Бока Ратон |
05/02 17:30 |
Marcel Volz v Шахиид Алам
|
7-5,7-6
|
УТР Про Бока Ратон |
05/02 17:30 |
Андрей Крайчик v Aleksa Ciric
|
3-6,2-5
|
Чалънджър - Каляри |
05/02 17:30 |
Франсис Тиафо v Федерико Кория
|
1-6,5-7
|