ITF M25 - Анапоима - Дв. М. |
05/02 22:15 |
Almeida/Leal v Питър Бертран/Тиймен Лооф
|
|
home
|
|
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
05/02 21:35 |
Патрик Харпър/David Stevenson v Mena/Sakellaridis
|
|
home
|
|
ITF W35 - Анапойма - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 20:00 |
Юлияна Лизаразо/Ребека Перейра v Nita/Tran
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 - Ориндж Парк - Дв. М. |
05/02 19:55 |
Патрик Котан/Андреас Скот v Jones/Kirchheimer
|
|
away
|
|
ITF M25 - Анапоима |
05/02 19:50 |
Колин Алтамирано v Киранпал Панну
|
|
away
|
|
ITF M25 - Анапоима |
05/02 19:45 |
Харисън Адамс v Салвадор Прайс
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 - Анапойма |
05/02 19:25 |
Джазмин Ортензи v Алис Тубело
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W100 - Бонита Спрингс - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 19:15 |
Валентини Граматикопуло/Валерия Страхова v Isabella B Aguirre/Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 - Ориндж Парк - Дв. М. |
05/02 19:05 |
Брайън Батистон/Tennyson Whiting v Жоао Витор Гонсалвеш Сеолин/Джайсър Лайънс
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 - Ориндж Парк - Дв. М. |
05/02 19:00 |
Denolly/Vale v Farzam/Quan
|
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 - Анапоима |
05/02 18:35 |
Хуан Себастиан Гомес v Хуан Себастиан Осорио
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 - Анапоима |
05/02 18:35 |
Алехандро Х Франко v Матео Борейрос Реиес
|
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Ориндж Парк - Дв. М. |
05/02 18:35 |
Аксел Нефве/Джейми Ванс v Секу Бангура/Борис Козлов
|
|
6-3,2-6,10-12
|
|
Чалънджър - Порто Алегре |
05/02 18:35 |
Хуан Баутиста Торес v Луциано Емануел Амброги
|
|
7-5,6-0
|
|
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
05/02 18:30 |
Патрик Харпър/David Stevenson v Mena/Sakellaridis
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W100 - Бонита Спрингс |
05/02 18:20 |
Мая Джойнт v Лив Ховде
|
|
6-7,6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 - Анапоима |
05/02 18:20 |
Жоаким Алмейда v Бенджамин Лок
|
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Бока Ратон - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 18:20 |
Bohrer Martins/Reed v Bozovic/Cross
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Бока Ратон - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 18:10 |
Kuwata/Yamakita v Алисия Хереро Линана/Мелани Соланж Кривой
|
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Анапойма |
05/02 18:00 |
Фернанда Лабрана v Carolina Alves
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Бока Ратон - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 18:00 |
Bowers/Daniel v Frodin/Lam
|
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 - Бока Ратон - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 18:00 |
Мария Кононова/Rasheeda McAdoo v Anazagasty-Pursoo/Ekstrand
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
АТП Мадрид |
05/02 18:00 |
Даниил Медведев v Иржи Лехечка
|
|
away
|
|
ITF W100 - Бонита Спрингс |
05/02 17:45 |
Ива Йович v Джейми Льоб
|
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Чалънджър - Порто Алегре |
05/02 17:35 |
Ерги Киркин v Бруно Кузухара
|
|
3-6,6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W100 - Бонита Спрингс |
05/02 17:30 |
Тимеа Бабос v Софи Чанг
|
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
УТР Про Бока Ратон |
05/02 17:30 |
Marcel Volz v Шахиид Алам
|
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
УТР Про Бока Ратон |
05/02 17:30 |
Андрей Крайчик v Aleksa Ciric
|
|
3-6,2-5
|
|
Чалънджър - Каляри |
05/02 17:30 |
Франсис Тиафо v Федерико Кория
|
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M25 - Анапоима |
05/02 17:10 |
Питър Бертран v Иван Денисов
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 - Анапойма |
05/02 17:00 |
Юлия Кониши Камарго Силва v Жулиета Лара Естабле
|
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Ориндж Парк |
05/02 16:50 |
Стронг Киршхаймер v Патрик Малоуни
|
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
Чалънджър - Порто Алегре |
05/02 16:50 |
Гуидо Иван Хусто v Роберто Кид Суберви
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 - Ориндж Парк |
05/02 16:40 |
Уилиам Грант v Куупър Воестендик
|
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
ITF M25 - Анапоима |
05/02 16:40 |
Николас Межиа v Nicolas G Longo
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 - Анапойма |
05/02 16:40 |
Дария Лодикова v Мария Камила Торес Мурсия
|
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 - Ориндж Парк |
05/02 16:25 |
Факундо Бермейо v Арвид Нордквист
|
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
Премиер Падел - Севиля |
05/02 16:00 |
Артуро Коело/Агустин Тапия v Игнасио Сагер/Salvador Oria
|
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
УТР Про Бока Ратон |
05/02 16:00 |
Александър Екстранд v Тристан Стрингър
|
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
УТР Про Бока Ратон |
05/02 16:00 |
Aidan Atwood v Андрю Делгадо
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W100 - Висбаден - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 15:55 |
Оксана Калашникова/Яна Сизикова v Arystanbekova/Zhiyenbayeva
|
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W100 - Бонита Спрингс |
05/02 15:50 |
Мария Матеас v Лулу Сън
|
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
ITF W35 - Бока Ратон |
05/02 15:50 |
Лилиан Полинг v Анджела Окутой
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Осиек - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 15:50 |
Соумея Анане/Никол Гадиен v Roso/Tesankic
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 - Осиек - Дв. М. |
05/02 15:50 |
Brkic/Krolo v Nikola Basic/Ян Купчич
|
|
5-7,0-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Ориндж Парк |
05/02 15:45 |
Matisse Farzam v Дуарте Вейл
|
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Бока Ратон |
05/02 15:35 |
Али Кийк v Victoria Gomez
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W100 - Бонита Спрингс |
05/02 15:35 |
Фани Столар v Ан Ли
|
|
6-1,2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W100 - Бонита Спрингс |
05/02 15:35 |
Катинка Фон Дайхман v Елвина Калиева
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
Чалънджър - Порто Алегре |
05/02 15:35 |
Факундо Мена v Каичи Учида
|
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
УТА Сен-Мало - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 15:35 |
Естел Каскино/Карол Моне v Кармен Корли/Ивана Корли
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 - Бока Ратон |
05/02 15:25 |
Катя Факих v Кайса Риналдо Персон
|
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
ITF W35 - Йекла |
05/02 15:25 |
Валентина Русер v Anastasia Mozgaleva
|
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
Чалънджър - Каляри |
05/02 15:05 |
Емилио Нава v Лоренцо Сонего
|
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 - Ориндж Парк |
05/02 15:05 |
Корентин Деноли v Меека Бигун Meecah Bigun
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 - Нотингам - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 15:05 |
Елена-Теодора Кадар/Дияна Марчинкевица v Paszek/Sieg
|
|
6-2,0-6,11-9
|
|
ITF W35 Yecla WD |
05/02 15:05 |
Адриен Наги/Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur v Kulikova/Reyngold
|
|
home
|
|
Премиер Падел - Севиля жени |
05/02 15:00 |
Alejandra Alonso/Andrea Ustero v Делфина Бреа/Беатриз Гонзалез
|
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W35 - Анапойма |
05/02 15:00 |
Тянцоа С. Р. Раджаона v Мириана Тона
|
|
6-3,5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 - Ориндж Парк |
05/02 15:00 |
Руди Куан v Йонас Хартенщайн
|
|
home
|
|
ITF M15 - Ориндж Парк |
05/02 15:00 |
Райън Хавиланд v Аксел Нефве
|
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Монастир - Дв. М. |
05/02 15:00 |
Samir Hamza Reguig/Намиз Маклоуф v Джордан Чиу/Джефри Хсу
|
|
4-6,7-5,10-12
|
|
ITF M15 - Монастир - Дв. М. |
05/02 15:00 |
Jose Ribeiro Lago/Dos Santos v Омар Бригида/Alessandro Coccioli
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 - Анапойма |
05/02 15:00 |
Каденс Брейс v Деми Тран
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 - Монастир - Дв. М. |
05/02 15:00 |
Педро Араужо/Диого Маркес v Parker/Wiskandt
|
|
6-7,0-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Ориндж Парк |
05/02 14:55 |
Жоао Витор Гонсалвеш Сеолин v Андрес Андраде
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Анапоима |
05/02 14:55 |
Витор Леал v Лео Витоонтиен
|
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Нотингам |
05/02 14:55 |
Арлинда Рушити v Олга Хелми
|
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 - Анапойма |
05/02 14:50 |
Ана Паула Нефа Де Лос Риос v Валентина Медиорреал Ариас
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W35 - Анапойма |
05/02 14:50 |
Юлияна Монрой v Diana Sofia Lizarazo
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 - Нотингам - Дв. М. |
05/02 14:50 |
James Markiewicz/Майкъл Шоу v Джеймс Дейвис/Матю Самърс
|
|
6-4,3-6,10-5
|
|
ITF M15 - Осиек - Дв. М. |
05/02 14:45 |
Lemstra/Romano v Faucon/Mashtakov
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF W35 Yecla WD |
05/02 14:45 |
Rusova/Scilipoti v Kostic/Parres Azcoitia
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W100 - Бонита Спрингс |
05/02 14:45 |
Тимеа Бабос v Виктория Осуйгве
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Чалънджър - Каляри |
05/02 14:40 |
Мариано Навоне v Шинтаро Мочизуки
|
|
6-0,4-6,6-3
|
|
Чалънджър - Порто Алегре |
05/02 14:40 |
Гонсало Буено v Николас Занелато
|
|
6-1,2-6,6-4
|
|
АТП Мадрид - Дв. М. |
05/02 14:35 |
Хуго Нис/Жан Зиелински v Марсел Гранолерс/Хорасио Зебалос
|
|
6-4,2-6,14-16
|
|
ITF M15 - Осиек - Дв. М. |
05/02 14:35 |
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal v Graf/Paty
|
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
WTA Лерида |
05/02 14:35 |
Ема Наваро v Елизабет Мандлик
|
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
WTA Лерида - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 14:35 |
Ана Богдан/Аранча Рус v Катажина Питер/Маяр Шериф
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Нотингам - Дв. М. |
05/02 14:35 |
Bass/Tyler v Imamura/Matsuda
|
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
УТР Про Бока Ратон |
05/02 14:30 |
Чад Кисел v Алекс Джоунс
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
УТР Про Бока Ратон |
05/02 14:30 |
Алекс Куперщейн v Alan Jesudason
|
|
6-4,3-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W100 - Висбаден - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 14:30 |
Avdeeva/Schmidt v Далила Якупович/Сабрина Сантамария
|
|
7-5,2-6,10-4
|
|
Чалънджър - Порто Алегре |
05/02 14:30 |
Матеуш Алвеш v Juan C P Angelo
|
|
away
|
|
ITF W100 - Бонита Спрингс - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 14:30 |
Хана Чанг/Ана София Санчес v Mikulskyte/Rosca
|
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W100 - Бонита Спрингс |
05/02 14:25 |
Луиза Чирико v Емили Апълтън
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 - Куршумлийска Баня - Дв. М. |
05/02 14:20 |
Keisuke Saitoh/Дайсуке Сумизава v Demanet/Loge
|
|
4-6,7-5,6-10
|
|
ITF M15 - Куршумлийска Баня - Дв. М. |
05/02 14:15 |
Buldorini/Meduri v Gomez/Gueymard Wayenburg
|
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 - Нотингам - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 14:05 |
Collins/John-Baptiste v Bubelyte/Sato
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 - Варберг - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 14:05 |
Falster/Maren M T Reinemo v Saner/Van Poppel
|
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
Премиер Падел - Севиля жени |
05/02 14:00 |
Виргиния Риера/София Аройо v Аликс Коломбон/Julieta Bidahorria
|
|
View
|
|
Премиер Падел - Севиля |
05/02 14:00 |
Cano/G. Barahona v Alejandro Galan/Federico Chingotto
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Премиер Падел - Севиля |
05/02 14:00 |
Алекс Чозас/Luciano Capra v Мигел Янгуас/Хавиер Гаридо
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W35 - Бока Ратон |
05/02 14:00 |
Кайла Крос v Джада Робинсън
|
|
7-6,2-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 - Бока Ратон |
05/02 14:00 |
Rasheeda McAdoo v Шанон Лам
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 - Осиек - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 14:00 |
Dernikovic/Ivkovic v Borodulina/Ignatjeva
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
УТА Мадрид |
05/02 14:00 |
Ига Швьонтек v Мадисън Кийс
|
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 - Бока Ратон |
05/02 13:55 |
Хироко Кувата v Маю Крослей
|
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
УТА Сен-Мало - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 13:55 |
Анжелика Моратели/Камила Росатело v Lansere/Ponchet
|
|
6-1,7-5
|
|