09/19 04:30 |
26 |
Алиша Росолска/Ерин Рутлиф v Дезире Кравчик/Деми Шуурс
|
5-7,3-6
|
09/22 07:00 |
29 |
Hlavackova/Strycova v Kato/Ninomiya
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/21 10:10 |
28 |
Hlavackova/Strycova v Atawo/Groenefeld
|
6-3,7-5
|
09/21 05:00 |
28 |
Kato/Ninomiya v Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
|
7-6,6-0
|
09/20 08:55 |
27 |
Atawo/Groenefeld v Bencic/Pavlyuchenkova
|
5-7,6-4,10-6
|
09/20 07:30 |
27 |
Hlavackova/Strycova v Imanishi/Zaja
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/20 04:15 |
27 |
Kato/Ninomiya v Kichenok/Srebotnik
|
6-4,2-6,10-7
|
09/20 03:00 |
27 |
Rosolska/Spears v Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
|
1-6,4-6
|
09/19 08:30 |
26 |
Nara/Ozaki v Bencic/Pavlyuchenkova
|
1-6,4-6
|
09/19 04:45 |
26 |
Момоко Кобори/Аяно Шимизу v Kato/Ninomiya
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/19 03:30 |
26 |
Aoyama/Duan v Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/19 02:00 |
26 |
Kichenok/Srebotnik v Латиша Чан/Жаоксуан Янг
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/18 05:10 |
26 |
Atawo/Groenefeld v Нао Нибино/Оксана Калашникова
|
6-1,3-6,10-3
|
09/18 03:45 |
26 |
Rosolska/Spears v Inoue/Muramatsu
|
6-3,6-3
|
09/17 06:10 |
26 |
Hlavackova/Strycova v Ерина Хаяши/Моюка Учижима
|
6-4,6-0
|
09/17 04:05 |
26 |
Imanishi/Zaja v Надия Киченок/Арина Родионова
|
7-6,3-6,13-11
|
09/23 06:50 |
29 |
Gavrilova/Kasatkina v Klepac/M Sanchez
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/22 12:25 |
28 |
Gavrilova/Kasatkina v Макото Ниномия/Рената Ворацова
|
6-2,3-6,10-7
|
09/21 07:30 |
27 |
Nara/Ozaki v Gavrilova/Kasatkina
|
1-6,4-6
|
09/21 04:45 |
28 |
Klepac/M Sanchez v Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
|
7-5,3-6,10-3
|
09/21 03:00 |
27 |
Rosolska/Spears v Макото Ниномия/Рената Ворацова
|
5-7,6-1,5-10
|
09/20 06:50 |
27 |
Olaru/Savchuk v Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
|
0-6,6-3,7-10
|
09/20 05:05 |
27 |
Ери Хозуми/Миуи Като v Klepac/Martinez Sanchez
|
3-6,5-7
|
09/20 03:00 |
26 |
Хао-Чинг Чан/Латиша Чан v Nara/Ozaki
|
6-7,6-1,11-13
|
09/20 02:00 |
26 |
Osaka/Osaka v Макото Ниномия/Рената Ворацова
|
5-7,4-6
|
09/19 06:30 |
26 |
Duan/Hsieh v Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
|
5-7,6-4,6-10
|
09/19 04:40 |
26 |
Olaru/Savchuk v Надия Киченок/Арина Родионова
|
6-4,7-5
|
09/19 03:25 |
26 |
Шуко Аояма/Жаоксуан Янг v Klepac/M Sanchez
|
0-6,3-6
|
09/19 02:00 |
26 |
Melichar/Smith v Ери Хозуми/Миуи Като
|
4-6,1-6
|
09/18 05:45 |
26 |
Rosolska/Spears v Atawo/Jurak
|
6-4,6-4
|