06/04 09:00 |
29 |
[241] Франциско Комесана v Пабло Ламас Руиз
[223] |
3-6,6-2,6-2
|
06/03 12:00 |
28 |
[251] Роман А. Буручага v Пабло Ламас Руиз
[223] |
3-6,0-6
|
06/03 10:00 |
28 |
[128] Франческо Пасаро v Франциско Комесана
[241] |
6-7,3-6
|
06/02 16:30 |
27 |
[223] Пабло Ламас Руиз v Лука Нарди
[151] |
6-3,6-4
|
06/02 14:00 |
27 |
[128] Франческо Пасаро v Сантияго Родригес Таверна
[245] |
6-3,6-4
|
06/02 11:15 |
27 |
[251] Роман А. Буручага v Нино Сердарушич
[295] |
6-3,6-3
|
06/02 09:30 |
27 |
[249] Матеус П. Де Алмейда v Франциско Комесана
[241] |
2-6,2-6
|
06/01 18:05 |
26 |
[128] Франческо Пасаро v Николас Д Йонел
[196] |
6-3,1-6,7-6
|
06/01 13:45 |
26 |
[245] Сантияго Родригес Таверна v Матиа Белучи
[167] |
6-3,7-6
|
06/01 10:00 |
26 |
[229] Марко Трунгелити v Нино Сердарушич
[295] |
Retired
|
06/01 10:00 |
26 |
[251] Роман А. Буручага v Мариано Навоне
[224] |
6-4,6-7,7-6
|
05/31 17:30 |
26 |
[232] Далибор Свърчина v Лука Нарди
[151] |
6-3,6-7,2-6
|
05/31 15:00 |
26 |
[223] Пабло Ламас Руиз v Стефано Травалия
[271] |
4-6,6-1,6-2
|
05/31 13:00 |
26 |
[193] Андреа Коларини v Матеус П. Де Алмейда
[249] |
3-6,5-7
|
05/31 09:30 |
26 |
[275] Виталий Сачко v Франциско Комесана
[241] |
3-6,6-2,3-6
|
05/30 16:00 |
25 |
[128] Франческо Пасаро v Максимилиан Нойхрист
[188] |
7-5,6-3
|
05/30 15:05 |
25 |
[219] Евгени Донской v Матиа Белучи
[167] |
3-6,3-6
|
05/30 13:35 |
25 |
[295] Нино Сердарушич v Рикардо Бонадио
[164] |
6-3,6-0
|
05/30 13:20 |
25 |
[196] Николас Д Йонел v Нерман Фатич
[278] |
6-4,6-4
|
05/30 13:10 |
25 |
[204] Матео Гиганте v Сантияго Родригес Таверна
[245] |
6-1,1-6,1-6
|
05/30 11:20 |
25 |
[166] Франко Агаменоне v Роман А. Буручага
[251] |
6-7,2-6
|
05/30 10:20 |
25 |
[479] Лоненцо Ротоли v Марко Трунгелити
[229] |
3-6,1-6
|
05/30 10:05 |
25 |
[162] Вит Коприва v Андреа Коларини
[193] |
0-6,5-7
|
05/30 09:30 |
25 |
[235] Федерико Гайо v Мариано Навоне
[224] |
3-6,4-6
|
05/30 08:00 |
25 |
[260] Жоао Соуса v Виталий Сачко
[275] |
2-6,6-7
|
05/30 08:00 |
25 |
[271] Стефано Травалия v Габриеле Пирано
[482] |
6-0,6-3
|
05/30 08:00 |
25 |
[241] Франциско Комесана v Кимер Копеянс
[170] |
6-3,7-6
|
05/29 17:30 |
25 |
[179] Лучано Дардери v Лука Нарди
[151] |
6-1,1-6,3-6
|
05/29 15:00 |
25 |
[249] Матеус П. Де Алмейда v Франческо Маестрели
[201] |
6-2,7-5
|
05/29 14:00 |
25 |
[232] Далибор Свърчина v Рио Ногучи
[205] |
6-4,6-3
|