06/30 20:00 |
29 |
[443] Виктор Дурашович v Лукас Мидлер
[309] |
2-6,6-7
|
06/29 20:00 |
28 |
Ивън Хойт v Лукас Мидлер
|
4-6,2-6
|
06/29 18:30 |
28 |
Денис Евсеев v Виктор Дурашович
|
Retired
|
06/28 20:35 |
27 |
[335] Максим Ханвиер v Виктор Дурашович
[443] |
6-4,6-7,5-7
|
06/28 18:55 |
27 |
Каичи Учида v Денис Евсеев
|
2-6,6-3,4-6
|
06/28 18:00 |
27 |
[427] Марат Девиатяров v Лукас Мидлер
[309] |
Retired
|
06/28 18:00 |
27 |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez v Ивън Хойт
|
4-6,7-6,5-7
|
06/27 21:05 |
26 |
Каичи Учида v Андрес Ф Кановас
|
7-6,6-1
|
06/27 19:05 |
26 |
[438] Sergey Betov v Марат Девиатяров
[427] |
4-6,3-6
|
06/27 18:45 |
26 |
Ивън Хойт v Guillermo Olaso
|
4-6,6-2,6-4
|
06/27 18:15 |
26 |
Мик Лескюр v Лукас Мидлер
|
6-7,7-6,0-6
|
06/27 17:00 |
26 |
Адил Калянпур v Денис Евсеев
|
5-7,5-7
|
06/27 17:00 |
26 |
[419] Pablo Vivero Gonzalez v Sebastien Boltz
[464] |
6-4,7-6
|
06/27 17:00 |
26 |
Артур Риндеркнех v Виктор Дурашович
|
4-6,5-7
|
06/27 17:00 |
26 |
Максим Ханвиер v Алберто Баросо Кампос
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/26 19:40 |
25 |
Antonio Cembellin Prieto v Guillermo Olaso
|
3-6,3-6
|
06/26 18:45 |
25 |
Адил Калянпур v Серхи Перес Контри
|
7-5,6-4
|
06/26 17:55 |
25 |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez v Джордан Корея
|
6-2,7-6
|
06/26 17:40 |
25 |
Максим Ханвиер v Eduardo Struvay
|
Retired
|
06/26 17:35 |
25 |
Матвей Минин v Sebastien Boltz
|
6-7,6-2,1-6
|
06/26 16:00 |
25 |
Мик Лескюр v Fernando Bogajo
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/26 16:00 |
25 |
Ивън Хойт v Борис Ариас
|
6-2,7-5
|
06/26 16:00 |
25 |
Джозе Ф Видал Азорин v Алберто Баросо Кампос
|
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
06/26 16:00 |
25 |
Хуан П Канас Гарсия v Андрес Ф Кановас
|
4-6,2-6
|
06/25 18:25 |
25 |
Carlos F-Espinar v Лукас Мидлер
|
1-6,0-6
|
06/25 17:55 |
25 |
Sergey Betov v Енрике Л Рико
|
7-5,6-2
|
06/25 16:00 |
25 |
Валентин Вашеро v Марат Девиатяров
|
6-7,2-6
|
06/25 16:00 |
25 |
Ignasi D R D Genover v Виктор Дурашович
|
2-6,6-7
|
06/25 16:00 |
25 |
Каичи Учида v Иван Мареро Курбело
|
6-3,7-6
|
06/25 07:30 |
25 |
Артур Риндеркнех v Федерико Зебалос
|
6-3,6-2
|