09/09 12:00 |
29 |
[298] Ига Швьонтек v Kimberly Zimmermann
[299] |
6-2,6-2
|
09/08 13:45 |
28 |
[120] Mariana Duque Marino v Ига Швьонтек
[298] |
2-6,3-6
|
09/08 12:00 |
28 |
[299] Kimberly Zimmermann v Илена Ил-Албон
[303] |
7-5,6-2
|
09/07 16:30 |
27 |
[120] Mariana Duque Marino v Амра Садикович
[235] |
6-7,6-2,7-5
|
09/07 13:00 |
27 |
[299] Kimberly Zimmermann v Mari Osaka
[367] |
7-5,6-4
|
09/07 11:10 |
27 |
[303] Илена Ил-Албон v Джулиа Грабхер
[241] |
6-4,7-5
|
09/07 09:00 |
27 |
[256] Елена Габриела Русе v Ига Швьонтек
[298] |
6-2,1-6,2-6
|
09/06 20:45 |
26 |
[235] Амра Садикович v Клое Паке
[273] |
0-6,6-2,6-1
|
09/06 14:30 |
26 |
Mariana Duque Marino v Стефани Вагнер
|
1-6,6-1,6-2
|
09/06 13:05 |
26 |
[181] Бибиан Шууфс v Илена Ил-Албон
[303] |
3-6,2-6
|
09/06 11:00 |
26 |
[218] Марина Заневска v Kimberly Zimmermann
[299] |
2-6,6-3,1-6
|
09/06 10:20 |
26 |
[241] Джулиа Грабхер v Кони Перин
[148] |
6-2,4-6,6-4
|
09/06 09:15 |
26 |
[298] Ига Швьонтек v Дияна Марчинкевица
[301] |
6-0,6-1
|
09/06 08:00 |
26 |
[180] Тамара Корпатч v Елена Габриела Русе
[256] |
6-3,1-6,3-6
|
09/06 08:00 |
26 |
[367] Mari Osaka v Мартина Тревисан
[175] |
6-3,6-2
|
09/05 16:00 |
25 |
[303] Илена Ил-Албон v Timea Bacsinszky
[118] |
6-1,6-2
|
09/05 14:35 |
25 |
[181] Бибиан Шууфс v Джасмин Паолини
[229] |
6-0,6-4
|
09/05 14:00 |
25 |
[235] Амра Садикович v Джулия Г-Монтиконе
[247] |
7-5,6-1
|
09/05 12:15 |
25 |
Тамара Корпатч v Тес Суньо
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/05 12:00 |
25 |
[273] Клое Паке v Катарина Заватска
[203] |
6-3,3-6,6-1
|
09/05 11:05 |
25 |
[120] Mariana Duque Marino v Киара Шол
[271] |
6-1,6-1
|
09/05 10:35 |
25 |
Стефани Вагнер v Изабела Шиникова
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/05 09:30 |
25 |
[298] Ига Швьонтек v Амандин Хесе
[234] |
6-4,6-1
|
09/05 08:00 |
25 |
[299] Kimberly Zimmermann v Андреа Миту
[223] |
6-2,6-2
|
09/05 08:00 |
25 |
[480] Кристиана Фернандо v Мартина Тревисан
[175] |
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
09/04 16:20 |
25 |
[344] Montserrat Gonzalez v Кони Перин
[148] |
1-6,4-6
|
09/04 14:35 |
25 |
Симона Уалтерт v Елена Габриела Русе
|
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
09/04 14:10 |
25 |
[474] Леони Кунг v Джулиа Грабхер
[241] |
6-2,1-6,6-7
|
09/04 12:55 |
25 |
[301] Дияна Марчинкевица v Дебора Киеза
[189] |
6-4,6-2
|
09/04 11:20 |
25 |
[206] Кагла Бюукакчай v Марина Заневска
[218] |
5-7,6-4,1-6
|