10/06 11:55 |
26 |
[136] Никола Милойевич v Никола Кун
[257] |
5-7,2-6
|
10/06 10:00 |
26 |
[271] Тимофей Скатов v Алекс Молкан
[117] |
1-6,6-7
|
10/06 09:30 |
26 |
[165] Дмитри Попко v Матео Мартиню
[352] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/06 08:00 |
26 |
[303] Хавиер Баранко Косано v Александър Мюлер
[204] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/05 15:25 |
25 |
[111] Уго Гастон v Андреа Коларини
[248] |
7-5,6-2
|
10/05 14:30 |
25 |
Олексий Крутик v Пабло Ламас Руиз
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/05 14:00 |
25 |
[361] Алваро Лопез Сан Мартин v Нуно Борхес
[273] |
1-6,0-6
|
10/05 14:00 |
25 |
Седрик-Марсел Стебе v Нуно Борхес
|
Cancelled
|
10/05 13:35 |
25 |
[313] Николас С Изкиердо v Теймураз Габашвили
[271] |
5-7,2-6
|
10/05 13:10 |
25 |
[217] Димитър Кузманов v Томи Робредо
[318] |
6-0,6-1
|
10/05 12:45 |
25 |
[190] Филип Хорански v Максимилиън Мартърър
[192] |
6-4,2-6,7-5
|
10/05 12:10 |
25 |
[441] Николас Алварес Варона v Иржи Лехечка
[175] |
6-2,7-6
|
10/05 11:20 |
25 |
[452] Георгий Кравченко v Дамир Джумхур
[134] |
6-3,3-6,1-6
|
10/05 10:45 |
25 |
[352] Матео Мартиню v Марк Полманс
[159] |
6-4,6-3
|
10/05 10:30 |
25 |
[135] Никола Милойевич v Ишай Олиел
[381] |
7-5,0-6,6-4
|
10/05 09:45 |
25 |
[311] Педжа Кръстин v Никола Кун
[257] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/05 09:00 |
25 |
Алехандро Моро Канас v Алекс Молкан
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/05 08:00 |
25 |
[122] Бернабе Запата Миралес v Хавиер Баранко Косано
[303] |
Retired
|
10/05 08:00 |
25 |
[164] Дмитри Попко v Тристан Ламасин
[280] |
6-3,6-2
|
10/05 08:00 |
25 |
[327] Адриан Андреев v Александър Мюлер
[204] |
Retired
|
10/05 08:00 |
25 |
[275] Мануел Гинард v Тимофей Скатов
[270] |
6-3,6-7,1-6
|
10/04 13:00 |
19 |
[406] Денис Евсеев v Николас Алварес Варона
[441] |
6-3,2-6,1-6
|
10/04 13:00 |
- |
[397] Олексий Крутик v Ишай Олиел
[381] |
1-6,2-6
|
10/04 13:00 |
19 |
[361] Алваро Лопез Сан Мартин v Георгий Кравченко
[452] |
2-6,4-6
|
10/04 13:00 |
19 |
Матео Мартиню v Бекхан Атлангериев
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/03 11:45 |
14 |
Бекхан Атлангериев v Бенджамин Хасан
|
6-2,3-6,6-1
|
10/03 11:05 |
14 |
[217] Владислав Манафов v Ишай Олиел
[401] |
2-6,3-6
|
10/03 10:25 |
14 |
Олексий Крутик v Даниел Гимено-Травер
|
6-2,6-0
|
10/03 09:40 |
14 |
Жауме Пла Малфеито v Николас Алварес Варона
|
1-6,0-6
|
10/03 09:40 |
14 |
Ronald Slobodchikov v Николас Алварес Варона
|
Cancelled
|