02/14 07:00 |
26 |
Мирко Мартинез/Дамиен Венгер v Fetisleam/Paz
|
6-4,6-4
|
02/12 14:45 |
26 |
Cerundolo/Hardt v La Vela/Vianello
|
6-7,6-3,10-3
|
02/12 14:00 |
26 |
Mantilla/Rodriguez v Crnokrak/Wong
|
6-1,6-4
|
02/12 13:00 |
26 |
Херман Казанова/Томаш Липовсек Пукес v Андрей Чепелев/Александру Жекан
|
4-6,6-0,10-7
|
02/12 12:00 |
26 |
Paroulek/Prihodko v Kaya Arinc/Sahin
|
6-2,6-0
|
02/10 12:00 |
29 |
Херман Казанова/Томаш Липовсек Пукес v Borza/Fetisleam
|
6-4,7-5
|
02/10 09:30 |
28 |
Mantilla/Rodriguez v Borza/Fetisleam
|
2-6,2-6
|
02/10 08:00 |
28 |
Херман Казанова/Томаш Липовсек Пукес v Cutuli/Wenger
|
7-6,6-2
|
02/10 07:00 |
27 |
Херман Казанова/Томаш Липовсек Пукес v Niculescu/Sahin
|
6-1,6-0
|
02/09 13:30 |
27 |
Borza/Fetisleam v Shimabukuro/Wong
|
4-6,6-4,10-8
|
02/09 10:00 |
27 |
Cerundolo/Prihodko v Cutuli/Wenger
|
5-7,3-6
|
02/09 08:30 |
26 |
Shimabukuro/Wong v Leite/Sant'anna
|
6-4,6-3
|
02/09 08:15 |
27 |
Nusdeo/Pereira v Mantilla/Rodriguez
|
6-7,2-6
|
02/08 12:55 |
26 |
Микалис Сакеларидис/Стефанос Сакелардис v Cutuli/Wenger
|
1-6,3-6
|
02/05 14:00 |
26 |
Kaya Arinc/Crnokrak v Nusdeo/Pereira
|
4-6,3-6
|
02/05 13:10 |
26 |
Bangratz/Ivanov v Mantilla/Rodriguez
|
1-6,0-6
|
02/05 13:00 |
- |
Shimabukuro/Wong v Leite/Sant'anna
|
6-4,6-3
|
02/03 12:30 |
29 |
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов v Мирко Мартинез/Дамиен Венгер
|
6-1,6-1
|
02/03 09:30 |
28 |
Pazicky/Sproch v Мирко Мартинез/Дамиен Венгер
|
1-6,2-6
|
02/03 08:00 |
28 |
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов v Arinc/Crnokrak
|
6-3,6-2
|
02/03 07:00 |
27 |
Pazicky/Sproch v Leite/Sant'anna
|
7-6,4-6,10-7
|
02/02 13:35 |
27 |
Arinc/Crnokrak v Димитрис Сакеларидис/Микалис Сакеларидис
|
6-2,6-2
|
02/02 11:00 |
26 |
Skorilas/Stergiou v Pazicky/Sproch
|
2-6,4-6
|
02/02 11:00 |
26 |
Мирко Мартинез/Дамиен Венгер v Galiev/Shimabukuro
|
3-6,7-5,10-7
|
01/27 12:00 |
26 |
Mashtakov/Shevchenko v Korolev/Leite
|
Cancelled
|
01/18 12:30 |
28 |
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов v Bellotti/Shevchenko
|
6-0,6-4
|
01/18 10:30 |
27 |
Giacalone/Kekez v Ayap/Ehara
|
7-5,6-1
|
01/18 10:00 |
27 |
Bellotti/Shevchenko v Nejedly/Roncalli
|
6-4,6-4
|
01/17 14:00 |
26 |
Ferrari/Monio v Ayap/Ehara
|
2-6,6-4,2-10
|
01/17 12:30 |
26 |
Давиде Галопини/Антонио Масара v Bellotti/Shevchenko
|
2-6,6-4,4-10
|