01/27 19:00 |
16 |
Akademia Graz v SSV HIB Лиебенау
|
3-1
|
01/27 18:30 |
16 |
VBC Вейз 2 v Спортунион Бисамберг
|
1-3
|
01/27 18:30 |
16 |
[8] ВТ Роудрънърс Виена v Спортюнион Ст Полтен
[1]
|
1-3
|
01/27 18:00 |
16 |
Мюлвйертел Волейс v ХотВолейс Виена
|
3-0
|
01/27 17:00 |
16 |
[2] Steelvolleys Linz Steg v VC Mils
[10]
|
3-0
|
01/27 16:00 |
16 |
ВК Хаусманщатен v HIB Волей
|
3-1
|
01/27 15:30 |
16 |
[5] ПСВ Салцбург v UVC Raiba Waidhofen
[3] |
3-1
|
01/27 15:30 |
16 |
Райфайзен Валдфийртел 2 v Райфайзен BV Волфурт
|
3-0
|
01/27 15:00 |
7 |
Айх/Доб 2 v VBK Клагенфурт 2
|
2-3
|
01/27 13:00 |
16 |
[5] ЮВК Граз 2 v VCU Виенер Неустад
[7]
|
3-0
|
01/26 19:00 |
14 |
Айх/Доб 2 v SSV HIB Лиебенау
|
3-0
|
01/21 13:00 |
15 |
[5] ХИБ Волей Грац v VBC Вейз 2
[8] |
3-2
|
01/20 19:00 |
15 |
Райфайзен BV Волфурт v ВТ Роудрънърс Виена
|
2-3
|
01/20 19:00 |
15 |
VC Mils v ПСВ Салцбург
|
0-3
|
01/20 18:30 |
15 |
SSV HIB Лиебенау v ЮВК Граз 2
|
2-3
|
01/20 18:30 |
15 |
[4] ХотВолейс Виена v Steelvolleys Linz Steg
[2]
|
2-3
|
01/20 18:00 |
15 |
UVC Raiba Waidhofen v Мюлвйертел Волейс
|
3-0
|
01/20 18:00 |
15 |
Спортюнион Ст Полтен v Райфайзен Валдфийртел 2
|
3-0
|
01/20 17:00 |
15 |
VC Wiener Neustadt-Felixdorf v VBK Клагенфурт 2
|
3-1
|
01/20 15:00 |
15 |
[2] ЮНИОНволейс Бисамберг-Холабрун v ВК Хаусманщатен
[1]
|
3-1
|
01/20 15:00 |
15 |
Айх/Доб 2 v Akademia Graz
|
3-1
|
01/19 18:00 |
13 |
[1] Спортюнион Ст Полтен v UVC Raiba Waidhofen
[3] |
3-0
|
01/14 16:30 |
5 |
[1] ВК Хаусманщатен v VBC Вейз 2
[8] |
3-0
|
01/14 12:00 |
14 |
[4] ЮВК Граз 2 v ЮНИОНволейс Бисамберг-Холабрун
[3]
|
0-3
|
01/13 18:30 |
14 |
[8] ВТ Роудрънърс Виена v Райфайзен Валдфийртел 2
[4] |
3-1
|
01/13 18:00 |
14 |
UVC Raiba Waidhofen v ХотВолейс Виена
|
3-2
|
01/13 17:30 |
14 |
[9] Akademia Graz v VBK Клагенфурт 2
[3] |
2-3
|
01/13 17:30 |
14 |
VC Wiener Neustadt-Felixdorf v HIB Волей
|
3-1
|
01/13 16:30 |
14 |
[1] Steelvolleys Linz Steg v Спортюнион Ст Полтен
[2]
|
0-3
|
01/13 15:00 |
14 |
Айх/Доб 2 v SSV HIB Лиебенау
|
Postponed
|