07/23 19:15 |
29 |
[419] Габриел Дебру v Федерико Арнаболди
[445] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
07/22 19:45 |
28 |
Габриел Дебру v Фаусто Табако
|
6-1,6-1
|
07/22 17:00 |
28 |
Марко Мичели v Федерико Арнаболди
|
4-6,6-4,3-6
|
07/21 17:00 |
27 |
Габриел Дебру v Алесандро Печи
|
6-1,4-6,6-2
|
07/21 15:30 |
27 |
Лоренцо Скиабаси v Федерико Арнаболди
|
Walkover
|
07/21 14:00 |
27 |
Фаусто Табако v Даниел Багнолини
|
6-2,6-4
|
07/21 14:00 |
27 |
Луиджи Сорентино v Марко Мичели
|
4-6,2-6
|
07/20 19:15 |
26 |
Николо Катини v Алесандро Печи
|
Retired
|
07/20 16:30 |
26 |
Даниел Багнолини v Самуеле Пиери
|
7-6,3-6,6-3
|
07/20 15:45 |
26 |
Луиджи Сорентино v Андреа Милити Рибалди
|
6-2,7-6
|
07/20 12:30 |
26 |
Габриел Дебру v Александър Блокс
|
Retired
|
07/20 12:20 |
26 |
Габриеле Мария Ноце v Федерико Арнаболди
|
6-7,6-4,2-6
|
07/20 10:40 |
26 |
Марко Мичели v Лука Томасетто
|
6-1,6-2
|
07/20 08:00 |
26 |
Фаусто Табако v Лука Кастаньола
|
Retired
|
07/20 08:00 |
26 |
Давиде Галопини v Лоренцо Скиабаси
|
1-6,6-2,3-6
|
07/19 19:00 |
25 |
Андреа Милити Рибалди v Федерико Кампана
|
7-6,7-6
|
07/19 15:00 |
25 |
Самуеле Пиери v Андра Пикионе
|
Retired
|
07/19 12:20 |
25 |
Николо Барони v Лука Кастаньола
|
2-6,3-6
|
07/19 12:10 |
25 |
Фаусто Табако v Джан Марко Отенци
|
6-3,5-7,6-1
|
07/19 11:55 |
25 |
Петер Булдорини v Даниел Багнолини
|
2-6,1-6
|
07/19 10:20 |
25 |
Даниеле Миничини v Александър Блокс
|
6-7,2-6
|
07/19 10:00 |
25 |
Лоренцо Скиабаси v Фабио Де Мишел
|
1-6,6-1,6-3
|
07/19 09:00 |
25 |
Николас Бруна v Николо Катини
|
4-6,6-3,1-6
|
07/19 08:00 |
25 |
Алесандро Печи v Фернандо Ямакита
|
6-4,6-1
|
07/19 08:00 |
25 |
Габриел Дебру v Янес Лалами Лароси
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/18 19:00 |
25 |
Peter Benjamin Privara v Федерико Арнаболди
|
1-6,5-7
|
07/18 13:25 |
25 |
Лаутаро Мидон v Давиде Галопини
|
6-1,6-7,2-6
|
07/18 12:00 |
25 |
Филипа Специали v Марко Мичели
|
0-6,1-6
|
07/18 11:00 |
25 |
Франко Ронкадели v Луиджи Сорентино
|
Retired
|
07/18 09:55 |
25 |
Antonio Caruso v Габриеле Мария Ноце
|
4-6,2-6
|