11/02 18:25 |
28 |
Виктор Влад Корнеа/Мирчеа-Александру Жекан v Франческо Форти/Франческо Маестрели
|
6-2,6-3
|
11/01 13:30 |
27 |
Виктор Влад Корнеа/Мирчеа-Александру Жекан v Bonadio/Toledo Bague
|
4-6,6-2,10-3
|
11/01 11:30 |
27 |
Martinez/Sant'anna v Donarski/Stojanovic
|
6-0,6-1
|
11/01 10:35 |
27 |
Filip/Marin v Франческо Форти/Франческо Маестрели
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/31 14:05 |
26 |
Fatic/Kekez v Filip/Marin
|
Walkover
|
10/31 12:55 |
26 |
Bonadio/Toledo Bague v Radojkovic/Torebko
|
7-6,6-2
|
10/31 12:30 |
26 |
Martinez/Sant'anna v Бенджамин Локиасано/Майк Лочисано
|
Retired
|
10/31 11:00 |
26 |
Raspudic/Salinger v Donarski/Stojanovic
|
1-6,7-5,5-10
|
10/21 12:00 |
29 |
F-Mestres/Gil v Филипо Балди/Андреа Пелегрино
|
6-2,5-7,10-5
|
10/20 14:20 |
28 |
Apostol/Jecan v Fornell-Mestres/Gil
|
6-7,4-6
|
10/20 13:00 |
28 |
Leite/Luncanu v Филипо Балди/Андреа Пелегрино
|
6-3,1-6,5-10
|
10/19 16:25 |
27 |
Filip/Tatomir v Apostol/Jecan
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/19 15:00 |
27 |
Fornell-Mestres/Gil v Borroni/Bortolotti
|
6-0,6-4
|
10/19 14:40 |
27 |
Martin/Moncagatto v Leite/Luncanu
|
6-7,2-6
|
10/18 19:05 |
26 |
Apostol/Jecan v Lim/Sudzum
|
6-3,6-0
|
10/18 19:00 |
26 |
Chazal/Giustino v Филипо Балди/Андреа Пелегрино
|
4-6,6-3,7-10
|
10/18 18:15 |
26 |
Grazioso/Miceli v Borroni/Bortolotti
|
6-3,1-6,4-10
|
10/17 18:45 |
26 |
F-Mesters/Gil v Pontoglio/Reitano
|
6-3,6-0
|
10/17 17:45 |
26 |
Binaghi/Masala v Leite/Luncanu
|
1-6,0-6
|
10/21 15:40 |
29 |
Fortuna/Giacalone v Altmaier/Netuschil
|
2-6,0-6
|
10/20 12:00 |
28 |
Fortuna/Giacalone v Ciurletti/Prevosto
|
6-2,6-0
|
10/20 11:35 |
28 |
Altmaier/Netuschil v Grigoriu/Luncanu
|
4-6,6-4,10-2
|
10/19 14:00 |
27 |
Di Nicola/Summaria v Grigoriu/Luncanu
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/19 13:30 |
27 |
Fortuna/Giacalone v Colella/Giovannini
|
6-1,6-4
|
10/19 13:00 |
27 |
Bortolotti/Ghedin v Altmaier/Netuschil
|
1-6,0-6
|
10/19 11:35 |
27 |
Della Tommasina/Fallert v Ciurletti/Prevosto
|
7-6,5-7,14-16
|
10/18 13:30 |
26 |
Giannuzzi/Reitano v Altmaier/Netuschil
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/18 13:00 |
26 |
Della Tommasina/Fallert v Kahoun/Luisi
|
6-0,6-2
|
10/17 16:00 |
26 |
Bortolotti/Ghedin v Iliev/Major
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/17 14:00 |
26 |
Fortuna/Giacalone v Loccisano/Mike Loccisano
|
6-4,6-3
|