10/27 09:55 |
29 |
[108] Данка Ковинич v Ирина-Камелия Бегу
[111] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
10/26 09:00 |
28 |
[117] Катарина Заватска v Данка Ковинич
[108] |
Retired
|
10/26 08:55 |
28 |
[111] Ирина-Камелия Бегу v Вероника Сепеде Ройг
[140] |
6-3,6-1
|
10/25 11:30 |
27 |
[161] Мартина Тревисан v Вероника Сепеде Ройг
[140] |
3-6,0-6
|
10/25 10:35 |
27 |
[119] Джасмин Паолини v Ирина-Камелия Бегу
[111] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/25 09:00 |
27 |
[108] Данка Ковинич v Тамара Корпатч
[124] |
7-6,6-1
|
10/25 08:50 |
27 |
[127] Кая Юван v Катарина Заватска
[117] |
1-6,4-6
|
10/24 14:00 |
26 |
[140] Вероника Сепеде Ройг v Альона Болсова Задойнов
[114] |
4-6,6-3,7-6
|
10/24 14:00 |
26 |
Джасмин Паолини v Илона Г Джьороие
|
3-6,7-6,6-3
|
10/24 12:30 |
26 |
[271] Виктория Кан v Кая Юван
[127] |
1-6,2-6
|
10/24 12:10 |
26 |
[306] Мари Беноа v Тамара Корпатч
[124] |
1-6,3-6
|
10/24 11:20 |
26 |
[108] Данка Ковинич v Виктория Томова
[164] |
6-4,2-6,6-3
|
10/24 10:10 |
26 |
[284] Александра Каданту v Ирина-Камелия Бегу
[111] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/24 09:00 |
26 |
[168] Ирина Мария Бара v Катарина Заватска
[117] |
Retired
|
10/24 08:55 |
26 |
[161] Мартина Тревисан v Яна Чепелова
[184] |
6-7,6-3,6-4
|
10/23 15:15 |
25 |
[148] Барбара Хаас v Ирина-Камелия Бегу
[111] |
Retired
|
10/23 14:35 |
25 |
[185] Ана Бондар v Тамара Корпатч
[124] |
2-6,4-6
|
10/23 13:40 |
25 |
[216] Мая Чвалинска v Ирина Мария Бара
[168] |
1-6,1-6
|
10/23 13:25 |
25 |
[108] Данка Ковинич v Ребека Срамкова
[170] |
6-3,6-0
|
10/23 12:40 |
25 |
[128] Катажина Кава v Альона Болсова Задойнов
[114] |
5-7,6-2,3-6
|
10/23 12:20 |
25 |
[260] Далма Галфи v Яна Чепелова
[184] |
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
10/23 11:45 |
25 |
[93] Паула Бадоса v Виктория Кан
[271] |
6-4,0-6,1-6
|
10/23 11:30 |
25 |
[284] Александра Каданту v Greta Arn
[400] |
Retired
|
10/23 11:25 |
25 |
[115] Патрисия Мария Тиг v Мартина Тревисан
[161] |
4-6,1-6
|
10/23 10:35 |
25 |
[321] Фани Столар v Катарина Заватска
[117] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/23 10:00 |
25 |
Susanne Celik v Илона Г Джьороие
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/23 09:00 |
25 |
Дорка Д Забо v Мари Беноа
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/23 09:00 |
25 |
[375] Мириам Б Булгару v Кая Юван
[127] |
4-6,6-4,3-6
|
10/23 09:00 |
25 |
[191] Река-Лука Яни v Вероника Сепеде Ройг
[140] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/22 13:00 |
25 |
[119] Джасмин Паолини v Изабела Шиникова
[163] |
6-2,7-5
|