10/26 15:00 |
29 |
[151] Али Кийк v Кони Перин
[218] |
6-2,6-2
|
10/25 20:00 |
28 |
[151] Али Кийк v Cindy Burger
[444] |
7-5,6-0
|
10/25 18:00 |
28 |
Емилиана Аранго v Кони Перин
|
3-6,6-7
|
10/24 23:30 |
27 |
[214] Мария К О Серано v Cindy Burger
[444] |
2-6,3-6
|
10/24 21:10 |
27 |
Ана Данилина v Емилиана Аранго
|
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
10/24 19:00 |
27 |
[151] Али Кийк v Каролина М.Р. Алвес
[410] |
6-1,6-4
|
10/24 18:30 |
27 |
Барбара Гатика v Кони Перин
|
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
10/23 21:50 |
26 |
Ана Данилина v Ана Л Де Ла Нуез
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/23 19:55 |
26 |
Мария К О Серано v Виктория Босио
|
6-1,4-6,6-1
|
10/23 18:10 |
26 |
Maria Juliana Parra Romero v Кони Перин
|
2-6,0-6
|
10/23 17:30 |
26 |
Антониа Самудио v Cindy Burger
|
1-6,6-7
|
10/23 17:15 |
26 |
Барбара Гатика v Натали Курата
|
6-1,6-4
|
10/23 16:00 |
26 |
[151] Али Кийк v Юлияна Лизаразо
[429] |
6-1,6-1
|
10/23 16:00 |
26 |
Емилиана Аранго v Рената Заразуа
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/23 16:00 |
26 |
[316] Ребека Перейра v Каролина М.Р. Алвес
[410] |
0-6,1-6
|
10/23 00:00 |
25 |
Мария К О Серано v Mariana Carvajal
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/22 22:00 |
25 |
Диана Мария Михаил v Юлияна Лизаразо
|
0-6,3-6
|
10/22 18:25 |
25 |
Ребека Перейра v София Карденас Галвис
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/22 18:15 |
25 |
Лара Ескауриза v Кони Перин
|
7-6,6-7,4-6
|
10/22 17:40 |
25 |
Джазмин Ортензи v Каролина М.Р. Алвес
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/22 17:00 |
25 |
Барбара Гатика v Gabriela C Melendez
|
6-0,6-2
|
10/22 17:00 |
25 |
[343] Ана Данилина v Мария Ф Х Гонзалес
[351] |
6-2,6-1
|
10/22 16:00 |
25 |
Натали Курата v Ана Мариа Бесера
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/22 16:00 |
25 |
Мария Камила Торес Мурсия v Виктория Босио
|
0-6,0-6
|
10/22 16:00 |
25 |
Антониа Самудио v Angie C Y Medina
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/21 23:50 |
25 |
Али Кийк v Мария П П-Гарсия
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/21 18:40 |
25 |
Джесика Плазас v Cindy Burger
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/21 16:55 |
25 |
Ана Л Де Ла Нуез v Nika Kukharchuk
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/21 15:30 |
25 |
Maria Juliana Parra Romero v Valeria Carreno
|
7-6,6-4
|
10/21 15:30 |
25 |
Ванда Лукач v Рената Заразуа
|
1-6,1-6
|