10/05 20:00 |
- |
Andes Talleres v Deportivo Algarrobal
|
1-2
|
10/04 23:39 |
- |
Дефенсорес Пуерто Вилелас v КА Вия Алвеар
|
1-3
|
10/04 00:00 |
- |
CCD Рамона v Пенярол Де Рафаела
|
1-0
|
10/02 18:42 |
- |
Пенарол МдП v Съркуло Депортиво Отаменди Резерви
|
2-0
|
10/02 18:30 |
- |
Олимпо Б Бланка резерви v Тиро Федерал ББ
|
0-1
|
10/02 00:41 |
- |
Бен Хур Рафаела v Депортиво Алдао
|
3-0
|
10/01 00:38 |
- |
Атлетико Рафаела ЛРФ v Флорида де Клуселас
|
4-1
|
10/01 00:38 |
- |
Аржентина Куилмес Рафаела v Унион Сънчалес ЛРФ
|
2-1
|
09/29 19:00 |
- |
Andes Talleres v Бока Хуниорс Бермехо
|
0-0
|
09/26 19:04 |
- |
КСД Фонтана v Дефенсорес Пуерто Вилелас
|
2-3
|
09/26 19:00 |
- |
КА Вия Алвеар v КА Сан Фернандо
|
2-0
|
09/26 18:40 |
- |
Пенярол Де Рафаела v Бен Хур Рафаела
|
1-3
|
09/26 18:30 |
- |
Браун Сан Висенте v Аржентина Куилмес Рафаела
|
0-4
|
09/25 19:09 |
- |
C.U.N.E. v Сентрал Норте Архентино
|
1-0
|
09/25 19:00 |
- |
Аржентино Мендоса v Депортиво Родео Дел Медио
|
1-1
|
09/24 00:41 |
- |
Унион Сънчалес ЛРФ v Либертад де Сунчалес
|
0-0
|
09/24 00:30 |
- |
Атлетико Рафаела ЛРФ v Ферокарил дел Естадо Рафаела
|
1-1
|
09/22 18:45 |
- |
Чако Фор Евър резерви v C.U.N.E.
|
1-1
|
09/20 19:30 |
- |
Сан Мартин де Сан Хуан резерви v Индепендиенте де Вия Обрера
|
7-0
|
09/20 18:00 |
- |
Годой Круз резерви v СА Фрай Луиз Белтран
|
4-1
|
09/19 19:48 |
- |
Депортива Кослей v ЕФИ Джуниърс
|
0-4
|
09/19 19:30 |
- |
Депортиво Родео Дел Медио v ТЦ Мендоза
|
1-1
|
09/19 13:00 |
- |
Естудиантес де Ресистенсия v Депортиво Лухан
|
4-0
|
09/18 20:21 |
- |
Гимназия ю Исгрима Педернира Унидос v Дефенсорес Потеро Фунес
|
0-2
|
09/18 20:00 |
- |
Andes Talleres v Huracan Las Heras резерви
|
2-1
|
09/18 19:40 |
- |
Хуракан де Сан Луис v Спортиво Виля Кебрара
|
0-1
|
09/18 19:00 |
- |
Sportivo Guadalupe v Newell's de Santa Fe
|
2-1
|
09/18 19:00 |
- |
Индепендиенте Санто Томе v Клуб Атенео Инмакулада
|
0-0
|
09/18 19:00 |
- |
Гутиерес v Депортиво Гиямален
|
2-1
|
09/18 00:30 |
- |
Депортиво Алдао v Пенярол Де Рафаела
|
0-0
|