05/15 08:30 |
29 |
[240] Ерика Андреева v Ксиню Ванг
[89] |
6-3,6-7,0-6
|
05/14 12:20 |
28 |
[184] Виктория Хименес Касинцева v Ксиню Ванг
[89] |
1-6,6-3,1-6
|
05/14 09:00 |
28 |
[240] Ерика Андреева v Ася Мохамед
[167] |
7-5,6-7,6-3
|
05/13 14:00 |
27 |
[255] Даниела Висман v Ксиню Ванг
[89] |
4-6,2-6
|
05/13 11:45 |
27 |
[184] Виктория Хименес Касинцева v Марина Б Рибера
[318] |
6-0,6-3
|
05/13 11:00 |
27 |
[240] Ерика Андреева v Рената Заразуа
[174] |
6-2,6-3
|
05/13 09:00 |
27 |
[133] Ребека Масарова v Ася Мохамед
[167] |
6-1,3-6,6-7
|
05/12 16:50 |
26 |
[74] Аранча Рус v Ерика Андреева
[240] |
Retired
|
05/12 13:45 |
26 |
[173] Деспина Папамихаил v Марина Б Рибера
[318] |
6-4,5-7,3-6
|
05/12 13:05 |
26 |
[227] Франческа Ди Лоренцо v Ксиню Ванг
[89] |
1-6,6-3,4-6
|
05/12 11:30 |
26 |
[129] Река-Лука Яни v Виктория Хименес Касинцева
[184] |
6-7,2-6
|
05/12 11:00 |
26 |
[388] Илона-Георгиана Гиорае v Ася Мохамед
[167] |
2-6,6-7
|
05/12 09:00 |
26 |
[169] Оливиа Гадецки v Даниела Висман
[255] |
3-6,5-7
|
05/12 09:00 |
26 |
[133] Ребека Масарова v Кристиана Фернандо
[276] |
6-4,4-6,6-2
|
05/12 08:55 |
26 |
Рената Заразуа v Солана Сиера
|
6-1,6-2
|
05/11 16:00 |
25 |
[318] Марина Б Рибера v Данка Ковинич
[91] |
Retired
|
05/11 15:10 |
25 |
[377] Гуиомар MZD Реалез v Ася Мохамед
[167] |
6-4,6-7,4-6
|
05/11 13:20 |
25 |
[173] Деспина Папамихаил v Альона Болшова
[224] |
6-1,6-2
|
05/11 13:00 |
25 |
[183] Андреа Лазаро Гарсия v Ксиню Ванг
[89] |
3-6,7-5,1-6
|
05/11 10:30 |
25 |
Солана Сиера v Сара Ерани
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/11 10:15 |
25 |
[174] Рената Заразуа v Ирене Бурило Ескорихуела
[259] |
6-2,6-4
|
05/11 09:00 |
25 |
[169] Оливиа Гадецки v Джесика Бузас Манейро
[324] |
6-2,6-2
|
05/11 09:00 |
25 |
[129] Река-Лука Яни v Кейти МакНали
[193] |
6-3,6-3
|
05/11 09:00 |
25 |
[74] Аранча Рус v Сеоне Мендес
[217] |
6-0,6-2
|
05/10 12:40 |
25 |
[243] Марсела Закариас v Виктория Хименес Касинцева
[184] |
3-6,3-6
|
05/10 11:20 |
25 |
[276] Кристиана Фернандо v Лина Глушко
[293] |
6-4,6-2
|
05/10 11:00 |
25 |
[133] Ребека Масарова v Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс
[281] |
6-3,6-1
|
05/10 10:55 |
25 |
[201] Джейми Льоб v Илона-Георгиана Гиорае
[388] |
6-2,3-6,4-6
|
05/10 09:00 |
25 |
[255] Даниела Висман v Оксана Селехметева
[196] |
7-5,6-2
|
05/10 09:00 |
25 |
[306] Андреа Присакариу v Ерика Андреева
[240] |
6-7,4-6
|