01/15 15:00 |
29 |
[325] Йеспер де Йонг v Хуан Мануел Черундоло
[143] |
3-6,6-2,2-6
|
01/14 18:25 |
28 |
[244] Андреа Коларини v Хуан Мануел Черундоло
[143] |
3-6,1-6
|
01/14 16:00 |
28 |
[325] Йеспер де Йонг v Алесандро Джанези
[247] |
6-4,5-7,6-1
|
01/13 19:50 |
27 |
[255] Хуан Баутиста Торес v Хуан Мануел Черундоло
[143] |
2-6,6-7
|
01/13 17:50 |
27 |
[325] Йеспер де Йонг v Гонзало Вилянуева
[299] |
6-2,7-6
|
01/13 14:30 |
27 |
[248] Мариано Навоне v Алесандро Джанези
[247] |
7-6,5-7,1-6
|
01/13 14:30 |
27 |
[297] Терънс Атмане v Андреа Коларини
[244] |
4-6,1-6
|
01/12 18:25 |
26 |
[127] Камило Уго Карабели v Йеспер де Йонг
[325] |
4-6,1-6
|
01/12 16:50 |
26 |
Хуан Баутиста Торес v Томас Фарят
|
6-4,6-1
|
01/12 14:00 |
26 |
[366] Едоардо Лаваньо v Хуан Мануел Черундоло
[143] |
5-7,6-4,2-6
|
01/12 14:00 |
26 |
[299] Гонзало Вилянуева v Карлос Санчес Ховер
[403] |
6-4,6-2
|
01/11 19:05 |
26 |
[348] Педро Б Диас v Алесандро Джанези
[247] |
2-6,2-6
|
01/11 17:40 |
26 |
[316] Жоао Лукас Реис да Силва v Терънс Атмане
[297] |
3-6,2-6
|
01/11 16:00 |
26 |
[248] Мариано Навоне v Тимо Стодър
[280] |
6-2,7-5
|
01/11 13:00 |
26 |
[363] Моез Ечаргуи v Андреа Коларини
[244] |
6-7,6-7
|
01/10 18:35 |
25 |
[293] Даниел Дутра Да Силва v Хуан Мануел Черундоло
[143] |
2-6,1-6
|
01/10 18:25 |
25 |
[255] Хуан Баутиста Торес v Муркел Делиен
[305] |
7-5,6-4
|
01/10 17:10 |
25 |
[332] Юнсеонг Чунг v Едоардо Лаваньо
[366] |
3-6,1-6
|
01/10 16:30 |
25 |
[127] Камило Уго Карабели v Тиаго Сейбот Вилд
[402] |
Retired
|
01/10 16:30 |
- |
Даниел Дутра Да Силва v Хуан Мануел Черундоло
|
View
|
01/10 16:30 |
- |
Хуан Игнасио Лондеро v Алесандро Джанези
|
View
|
01/10 15:30 |
25 |
[419] Матиас Ф Дескот v Йеспер де Йонг
[325] |
2-6,2-6
|
01/10 15:15 |
25 |
[403] Карлос Санчес Ховер v Херман Казанова
[261] |
6-7,6-4,7-5
|
01/10 14:35 |
25 |
[271] Хуан Игнасио Лондеро v Алесандро Джанези
[247] |
Retired
|
01/10 13:00 |
25 |
[442] Олег Приходко v Андреа Коларини
[244] |
1-6,4-6
|
01/10 13:00 |
25 |
[348] Педро Б Диас v Юрген Браянд
[410] |
5-7,6-2,6-2
|
01/10 13:00 |
25 |
[299] Гонзало Вилянуева v Еван Зу
[290] |
6-1,2-6,6-2
|
01/09 19:00 |
25 |
[349] Реми Бертола v Терънс Атмане
[297] |
6-4,5-7,1-6
|
01/09 18:55 |
25 |
[248] Мариано Навоне v Valerio Aboian
[432] |
6-3,6-2
|
01/09 18:10 |
25 |
[272] Ориол Роча Батала v Жоао Лукас Реис да Силва
[316] |
2-6,5-7
|