03/07 15:30 |
1 |
Жун Мизутани/Мима Ито v Чукин Ванг/Ингша Сън
|
3-1
|
03/06 12:10 |
2 |
Алваро Роблес/Maria Xiao v Чукин Ванг/Ингша Сън
|
0-3
|
03/06 11:30 |
2 |
Жун Мизутани/Мима Ито v Куан Кит Хо/Хо Чинг Ли
|
3-0
|
03/05 17:40 |
3 |
Щефан Фегерл/София Полканова v Куан Кит Хо/Хо Чинг Ли
|
2-3
|
03/05 17:40 |
3 |
Еамнуел Лебесон/Jia Nan Yuan v Алваро Роблес/Maria Xiao
|
2-3
|
03/05 17:40 |
3 |
Адам Шуди/Сандра Пергел v Чукин Ванг/Ингша Сън
|
0-3
|
03/05 17:40 |
3 |
Жун Мизутани/Мима Ито v Овидиу Йонеску/Бернадет Жош
|
3-0
|
03/05 07:40 |
4 |
Любомир Пистей/Барбара Балазова v Еамнуел Лебесон/Jia Nan Yuan
|
1-3
|
03/05 07:40 |
4 |
Тристан Флоре/Laura Gasnier v Адам Шуди/Сандра Пергел
|
0-3
|
03/05 07:40 |
4 |
Алваро Роблес/Maria Xiao v Mohammed Abdulwahhab/Маха Фарамарзи
|
3-0
|
03/05 07:40 |
4 |
Чукин Ванг/Ингша Сън v Чун Тинг Вонг/Хой Кем До
|
3-0
|
03/05 07:00 |
4 |
Зохид Кенаев/Римма Гуфранова v Куан Кит Хо/Хо Чинг Ли
|
0-3
|
03/05 07:00 |
4 |
Щефан Фегерл/София Полканова v Aleksandar Karakasevic/Изабела Лупулеску
|
3-0
|
03/05 07:00 |
4 |
Жун Мизутани/Мима Ито v Марко Иевтович/Сабрина Суржан
|
3-0
|
03/05 07:00 |
4 |
Овидиу Йонеску/Бернадет Жош v Патрик Франциска/Петриса Солия
|
3-2
|
03/04 14:30 |
- |
Чукин Ванг/Ингша Сън v Yew En Koen Pang/Йе Лин
|
3-0
|
03/04 14:30 |
- |
Florent Lambiet/Натали Маркети v Aleksandar Karakasevic/Изабела Лупулеску
|
2-3
|
03/04 14:30 |
- |
Александър Ханин/Дариа Триголос v Еамнуел Лебесон/Jia Nan Yuan
|
0-3
|
03/04 14:30 |
- |
Овидиу Йонеску/Бернадет Жош v Павел Платонов/Надежда Богданова
|
3-0
|
03/30 10:20 |
1 |
Morizono/Ito v Yingbin Xu/Yebo Liu
|
0-3
|
03/29 14:30 |
2 |
Куан Кит Хо/Хо Чинг Ли v Yingbin Xu/Yebo Liu
|
0-3
|
03/29 14:30 |
2 |
Юн-Жу Лин/И-Ченг Ченг v Morizono/Ito
|
2-3
|
03/28 17:55 |
3 |
Тристан Флоре/Laura Gasnier v Куан Кит Хо/Хо Чинг Ли
|
0-3
|
03/28 17:55 |
3 |
Harimoto/Ishikawa v Morizono/Ito
|
1-3
|
03/28 17:55 |
3 |
Yingbin Xu/Yebo Liu v Сангсу Ли/Жихе Жеон
|
3-1
|
03/28 17:55 |
3 |
Jang/Choi v Юн-Жу Лин/И-Ченг Ченг
|
0-3
|
03/28 07:40 |
4 |
Любомир Пистей/Барбара Балазова v Тристан Флоре/Laura Gasnier
|
1-3
|
03/28 07:40 |
4 |
Куан Кит Хо/Хо Чинг Ли v Robles/Dvorak
|
3-0
|
03/28 07:40 |
4 |
Yingbin Xu/Yebo Liu v Патрик Франциска/Петриса Солия
|
3-0
|
03/28 07:40 |
4 |
Щефан Фегерл/София Полканова v Сангсу Ли/Жихе Жеон
|
2-3
|