05/27 12:30 |
28 |
[376] Паулда Бадоса Гилберт v Джесика Пиери
[302] |
6-1,6-3
|
05/26 15:20 |
27 |
[283] Катарина Заватска v Клеър Лиу
[349] |
5-7,5-7
|
05/26 13:45 |
27 |
[357] Лоура Шаедер v Паулда Бадоса Гилберт
[376] |
3-6,5-7
|
05/26 12:30 |
27 |
[302] Джесика Пиери v Андреа Миту
[304] |
7-6,1-6,6-4
|
05/26 10:30 |
27 |
[248] An-Sophie Mestach v Камила Росатело
[301] |
7-5,4-6,3-6
|
05/25 12:45 |
26 |
[302] Джесика Пиери v Джулиа Грабхер
[286] |
6-1,7-5
|
05/25 12:25 |
26 |
[349] Клеър Лиу v Мария Марфутина
[465] |
6-2,6-2
|
05/25 10:00 |
26 |
[438] Анастасия Гасанова v Андреа Миту
[304] |
4-6,3-6
|
05/25 10:00 |
26 |
[283] Катарина Заватска v Дебора Киеза
[471] |
2-6,6-3,6-4
|
05/24 16:55 |
26 |
[376] Паулда Бадоса Гилберт v Georgia Brescia
[247] |
6-2,4-6,6-3
|
05/24 15:15 |
26 |
[248] An-Sophie Mestach v Еликасане Лечемия
[346] |
6-1,6-4
|
05/24 12:40 |
26 |
[317] Жаклин Адина Кристиан v Лоура Шаедер
[357] |
4-6,6-7
|
05/24 10:30 |
26 |
[484] Lisa Sabino v Камила Росатело
[301] |
4-6,4-6
|
05/23 19:30 |
25 |
[302] Джесика Пиери v Мартина Колмегна
[403] |
6-3,6-1
|
05/23 18:15 |
25 |
[304] Андреа Миту v Олга Саез Лара
[231] |
6-4,6-3
|
05/23 16:50 |
25 |
Жаклин Адина Кристиан v Лучиа Бронзети
|
3-6,7-6,6-3
|
05/23 15:50 |
25 |
[286] Джулиа Грабхер v Дияна Марчинкевица
[319] |
2-6,6-1,6-4
|
05/23 13:55 |
25 |
[438] Анастасия Гасанова v Виктория Мунтеан
[459] |
6-0,4-6,6-4
|
05/23 12:40 |
25 |
[465] Мария Марфутина v Рената Заразуа
[313] |
6-1,6-7,6-4
|
05/23 11:15 |
25 |
Каролина М-Р-Алвес v Дебора Киеза
|
0-6,6-3,6-7
|
05/23 11:10 |
25 |
Людмила Самсонова v Клеър Лиу
|
0-6,3-6
|
05/23 09:20 |
25 |
[283] Катарина Заватска v Анастасия Грималска
[356] |
6-3,6-3
|
05/23 09:00 |
25 |
[248] An-Sophie Mestach v Кимбърли Цимерман
[384] |
6-2,6-3
|
05/23 07:30 |
25 |
Сеоне Мендес v Камила Росатело
|
3-6,5-7
|
05/23 07:30 |
25 |
[364] Мартина Ди Джузепе v Еликасане Лечемия
[346] |
2-6,0-6
|
05/22 12:15 |
25 |
[494] Мария Ф Х Гонзалес v Georgia Brescia
[247] |
4-6,7-6,3-6
|
05/22 11:50 |
25 |
[484] Lisa Sabino v Тес Суньо
[417] |
6-4,6-4
|
05/22 10:00 |
25 |
[350] Шилин Ксю v Паулда Бадоса Гилберт
[376] |
6-7,5-7
|
05/22 10:00 |
25 |
Лоура Шаедер v Karolayne A-Da Rosa
|
6-3,6-4
|