10/23 15:45 |
44 |
Андрес Габриел Чиурлети v Samy Grace
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/23 13:00 |
44 |
Alexander Lebedyn v Федерико Бертучоли
|
1-6,7-6,6-2
|
10/23 13:00 |
44 |
Тоби Мартин v Luca George Tatomir
|
7-5,3-6,3-6
|
10/23 13:00 |
44 |
Andrea Grazioso v Andrea Palmese
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/23 13:00 |
44 |
Андреа Гуриери v Владимир Филип
|
2-6,6-3,6-0
|
10/23 13:00 |
44 |
Мирчеа-Александру Жекан v Alexander Thomas Grabher
|
6-1,6-3
|
10/23 13:00 |
44 |
Marc Fornell-Mestres v Франсеско Луки
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/23 13:00 |
44 |
Мирко Кутули v Марко Де Роси
|
4-6,7-5,6-4
|
10/22 15:00 |
44 |
Ercole Di Ianni v Samy Grace
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/22 13:00 |
44 |
Francesco Giorgetti v Федерико Бертучоли
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/22 13:00 |
44 |
Мирчеа-Александру Жекан v Hans Albert Schubert
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/22 13:00 |
44 |
Андрес Габриел Чиурлети v Harry Lim
|
4-6,6-2,6-3
|
10/22 13:00 |
44 |
Alexander Lebedyn v Отавиано Мартини
|
6-2,6-0
|
10/22 13:00 |
44 |
Тоби Мартин v Габриеле Могини
|
7-6,6-2
|
10/22 13:00 |
44 |
Мануел Маца v Марко Де Роси
|
0-6,2-6
|
10/22 13:00 |
44 |
Alexander Thomas Grabher v Maximilian Gatev
|
6-1,6-4
|
10/22 13:00 |
44 |
Marc Fornell-Mestres v Марсел Марлон Суджум
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/22 13:00 |
44 |
Andrea Palmese v Patrick Mayer
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/22 13:00 |
44 |
Andrea Grazioso v Ramy Labna
|
6-1,7-5
|
10/22 08:00 |
44 |
Matteo Meneghetti v Владимир Филип
|
0-6,5-7
|
10/22 08:00 |
44 |
Мирко Кутули v Милан Радойкович
|
6-1,4-6,6-1
|
10/21 12:00 |
44 |
Davide Negrotti v Мануел Маца
|
6-3,1-6,3-6
|
10/21 12:00 |
44 |
Matteo Masala v Hans Albert Schubert
|
4-6,2-6
|
10/21 12:00 |
44 |
Harry Lim v Mateusz Piatek
|
7-5,6-4
|
10/21 12:00 |
44 |
Francesco Giorgetti v Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/21 08:00 |
44 |
Отавиано Мартини v Никлас Кох
|
6-1,6-2
|
10/21 08:00 |
44 |
Майк Лочисано v Alexander Thomas Grabher
|
5-7,2-6
|
10/23 08:00 |
54 |
Бенджамин Локиасано v Andrea Palmese
|
3-6,5-7
|
10/23 07:30 |
54 |
Francesco Moncagatto v Philip Wilbert Major
|
4-6,6-4,6-1
|
10/23 07:30 |
54 |
Daniele Spinnato v Срефано Рейтано
|
6-1,6-3
|