09/20 08:20 |
26 |
Лайло Бакходирова v Nonna Kurginyan
|
3-6,0-6
|
09/20 06:55 |
26 |
Дария Детковская v Ulyana Ayzatulina
|
3-6,5-7
|
09/20 04:00 |
26 |
Виктория Калинина v Дария Лодикова
|
3-6,0-6
|
09/20 04:00 |
26 |
Мариана Дражич v Полина Бакхмуткина
|
6-7,1-6
|
09/20 04:00 |
26 |
Жибек Куламбаева v Ksenia Palkina
|
7-6,3-6,3-6
|
09/20 04:00 |
26 |
Albina Khabibulina v Bermet Duvanaeva
|
6-0,6-1
|
09/20 04:00 |
26 |
Daria Kruzhkova v Ана Уколова
|
6-4,6-1
|
09/19 06:20 |
25 |
Милана Масленкова v Дария Лодикова
|
1-6,0-6
|
09/19 05:20 |
25 |
Полина Бакхмуткина v Maria Solnyshkina
|
6-1,6-0
|
09/19 03:30 |
25 |
Виктория Калинина v Diana Shevchenko
|
6-1,7-6
|
09/19 03:30 |
25 |
Мариана Дражич v Sofia Dmitrieva
|
6-1,6-0
|
09/19 03:30 |
25 |
Ана Уколова v Екатерина Дмитриченко
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/19 03:30 |
25 |
Daria Kruzhkova v Ясмин Жебави
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/18 09:10 |
25 |
Polina Goloputova v Ulyana Ayzatulina
|
6-4,1-6,3-6
|
09/18 08:10 |
25 |
Nonna Kurginyan v Комола Умарова
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/18 07:45 |
25 |
Тамара Черкасова v Olesya Kim
|
2-6,1-6
|
09/18 07:15 |
25 |
Севил Юлдашева v Жибек Куламбаева
|
6-7,4-6
|
09/18 07:15 |
25 |
Дария Детковская v Polina Merenkova
|
Retired
|
09/18 07:00 |
25 |
Emma Nurgazieva v Ksenia Palkina
|
1-6,0-6
|
09/18 06:45 |
25 |
Albina Khabibulina v Анастасия Веселова
|
6-7,6-1,6-0
|
09/18 06:35 |
25 |
Влада Ковал v Елизавета Коклина
|
6-1,6-0
|
09/18 05:50 |
25 |
Gaini Ibrasheva v Лайло Бакходирова
|
1-6,3-6
|
09/18 04:55 |
25 |
Bermet Duvanaeva v Арина Соломатина
|
5-7,6-0,6-3
|
04/22 04:30 |
29 |
Марина Чернишова v Анастасия Прибилова
|
6-3,6-3
|
04/21 04:00 |
28 |
Veronika Kapshay v Анастасия Прибилова
|
2-6,7-6,4-6
|
04/21 04:00 |
28 |
Марина Чернишова v Marlies Szupper
|
6-4,7-6
|
04/20 05:15 |
27 |
Marlies Szupper v Яна Сизикова
|
Retired
|
04/20 04:00 |
27 |
Veronika Kapshay v Arina Folts
|
6-1,6-0
|
04/20 04:00 |
27 |
Анжелина Габуева v Марина Чернишова
|
6-4,1-6,2-6
|
04/20 04:00 |
27 |
Карин Саркисова v Анастасия Прибилова
|
2-6,4-6
|