11/17 10:00 |
- |
Bielawa до 20 v БТС Билеславец до 20
|
3-0
|
11/17 10:00 |
- |
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk U20 v Trefl Gdansk SA II U20
|
3-0
|
11/17 09:30 |
- |
Glogow U20 v Jawor U20
|
1-3
|
11/17 09:00 |
- |
Трефл Гданск до 20 v MKS KORAB POSM Puck U20
|
3-0
|
11/17 09:00 |
- |
Валбрзич 2 до 20 v Gwardia Wroclaw U20
|
3-2
|
11/15 17:20 |
- |
MDK Warszawa U20 v КПС Седлице до 20
|
3-1
|
11/13 18:00 |
- |
MKS Bedzin U20 v Norwid Czestochowa U20
|
2-3
|
11/13 15:30 |
- |
ТС Волей Рибник до 20 v СК Горник Радлин до 20
|
3-2
|
11/13 15:30 |
- |
Jedynka Jaworzno U20 v GKS Katowice U20
|
2-3
|
11/10 13:00 |
- |
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk U20 v KATS Alpat Gdynia U20
|
3-0
|
11/10 10:30 |
- |
KS WIFAMA Lodz U20 v Skra Belchatow U20
|
3-2
|
11/10 09:30 |
- |
Glogow U20 v Legnica U20
|
0-3
|
11/08 18:45 |
- |
Metro Warszawa U20 v Wola Warszawa U20
|
1-3
|
11/06 18:00 |
- |
MKS Bedzin U20 v Akademia Talentow Jastrzebski Wegiel U20
|
0-3
|
11/06 17:30 |
- |
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie U20 v GKS Katowice U20
|
View
|
11/06 17:30 |
- |
Siedlce U20 v Metro Warszawa 2 U20
|
0-0
|
11/06 15:30 |
- |
MOSiR Zabrze U20 v Jedynka Jaworzno U20
|
0-3
|
11/06 15:30 |
- |
Akademia Talentow Jastrzebski Wegiel 2 U20 v AZS 2020 Czestochowa U20
|
3-2
|
11/05 17:30 |
- |
Zyrardow U20 v KS Zawkrze Mława U20
|
0-3
|
10/29 18:00 |
- |
Akademia Talentow Jastrzebski Wegiel U20 v Norwid Czestochowa U20
|
1-3
|
10/29 17:30 |
- |
Zyrardow U20 v Radom 2 U20
|
0-3
|
10/29 17:00 |
- |
Plas Warszawa U20 v Wola Warszawa U20
|
0-3
|
10/29 16:00 |
- |
Tomaszow Mazowiecki U20 v Ozorkow U20
|
3-0
|
10/28 17:00 |
- |
MDK Warszawa 2 U20 v Radom U20
|
0-3
|
10/27 17:00 |
- |
Skra Belchatow U20 v Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2 U20
|
3-0
|
10/27 10:00 |
- |
MKS Korab Puck U20 v Trefl Gdansk 2 U20
|
0-3
|
10/27 10:00 |
- |
KPS Swidnica U20 v Walbrzych U20
|
0-3
|
10/27 09:00 |
- |
UKS AS Niepołomice U20 v Sparta Krakow U20
|
0-3
|
10/27 09:00 |
- |
Olawa U20 v Gwardia Wroclaw U20
|
0-3
|
10/23 17:30 |
- |
Wola Warszawa U20 v Siedlce U20
|
3-0
|