PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Леевон ППК | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | Ригас Футбола Школа 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | СК Супер Нова | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 10 | ||
4 | ЙДФС Албертс | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 9 | ||
5 | Валмиера 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 7 | ||
6 | ФК Тукумс 2000/ТСС II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
7 | ФК Рига 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 1 | 5 | ||
8 | СК Сканстес | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
9 | Резекнес Фа | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 13 | 4 | ||
10 | JFK Вентспилс | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 8 | 3 | ||
11 | Огре Юнайтед | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 2 | ||
12 | Марупес | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 1 | ||
13 | АФА Олейн | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 1 | ||
14 | Смилетене/БИСС | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 14 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Леевон ППК | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | ФК Рига 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Валмиера 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | ФК Тукумс 2000/ТСС II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Резекнес Фа | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | Ригас Футбола Школа 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | СК Супер Нова | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | ЙДФС Албертс | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | СК Сканстес | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
10 | JFK Вентспилс | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
11 | Огре Юнайтед | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
12 | АФА Олейн | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
12 | Марупес | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | Смилетене/БИСС | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ригас Футбола Школа 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | СК Супер Нова | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 7 | ||
3 | ЙДФС Албертс | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | Леевон ППК | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
5 | Валмиера 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | ФК Тукумс 2000/ТСС II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | JFK Вентспилс | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
8 | СК Сканстес | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
9 | Огре Юнайтед | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
10 | Марупес | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
11 | АФА Олейн | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 1 | ||
12 | ФК Рига 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Смилетене/БИСС | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 10 | 0 | ||
14 | Резекнес Фа | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 11 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |