PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Нордик Юнайтед | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27 : 8 | 22 | ||
2 | ФК Умеа | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 : 10 | 22 | ||
3 | Хамарби | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 7 | 17 | ||
4 | Стокхолм Интернационале | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 11 | 14 | ||
5 | Васалундс ИФ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 7 | 14 | ||
6 | Асириска Форенинген | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 17 | 14 | ||
7 | Sollentuna United FF | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 16 | 13 | ||
8 | IF Karlstad Fotboll | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 13 | 13 | ||
9 | Оребро Сирианска | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 : 13 | 12 | ||
10 | Карлсберг БК | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 13 | 8 | ||
11 | Стоксунд | 2 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 20 | 8 | ||
12 | АФК Ескилстуна | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 : 15 | 8 | ||
13 | ФБК Карлстад | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 20 | 7 | ||
14 | Фриска Вилиор | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 25 | 7 | ||
15 | ФК Таби | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 : 23 | 6 | ||
16 | Питеа | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 16 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Нордик Юнайтед | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | ФК Умеа | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 5 | 12 | ||
3 | Стокхолм Интернационале | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 9 | ||
4 | Васалундс ИФ | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 3 | 9 | ||
5 | Асириска Форенинген | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 9 | ||
6 | IF Karlstad Fotboll | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 9 | ||
7 | Стоксунд | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 8 | ||
8 | Хамарби | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 7 | ||
9 | Sollentuna United FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 7 | ||
10 | Карлсберг БК | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 5 | ||
11 | Оребро Сирианска | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 5 | ||
12 | Питеа | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 5 | ||
13 | АФК Ескилстуна | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 4 | ||
14 | ФБК Карлстад | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 11 | 3 | ||
15 | ФК Таби | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 12 | 2 | ||
16 | Фриска Вилиор | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 12 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Нордик Юнайтед | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 10 | ||
2 | ФК Умеа | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | Хамарби | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 10 | ||
4 | Оребро Сирианска | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 7 | ||
5 | Sollentuna United FF | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 9 | 6 | ||
6 | Фриска Вилиор | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 13 | 6 | ||
7 | Стокхолм Интернационале | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 5 | ||
8 | Васалундс ИФ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 5 | ||
9 | Асириска Форенинген | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 11 | 5 | ||
10 | АФК Ескилстуна | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
11 | ФБК Карлстад | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 4 | ||
12 | IF Karlstad Fotboll | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 4 | ||
13 | ФК Таби | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 4 | ||
14 | Карлсберг БК | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 3 | ||
15 | Питеа | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 0 | ||
16 | Стоксунд | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 17 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |