PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Енкьопингс | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 16 | ||
2 | ФК Ярфала | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 5 | 15 | ||
3 | Арланда | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 : 8 | 14 | ||
4 | Йостеракер Юнайтед | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 13 | ||
5 | Фалу | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 10 | 10 | ||
6 | ИК Вигбихолм | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 : 12 | 9 | ||
7 | ФОК Фарста | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 15 | 9 | ||
8 | Кунгсангенс | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 6 | 9 | ||
9 | ИК Франке | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 10 | 8 | ||
10 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 5 | ||
11 | ФК Гуте | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 5 | ||
12 | Худисквал | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 11 | 4 | ||
13 | Скилйебо СК | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 11 | 4 | ||
14 | Далкурд | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 : 19 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Енкьопингс | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 9 | |
2 | Арланда | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 7 | |
3 | Фалу | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | |
3 | Йостеракер Юнайтед | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | |
5 | ФОК Фарста | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 12 | 4 | |
6 | ФК Гуте | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 4 | |
7 | ИК Франке | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 4 | |
8 | Скилйебо СК | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 4 | |
9 | ФК Ярфала | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 3 | |
10 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
11 | Кунгсангенс | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 4 | 3 | |
12 | Худисквал | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | |
13 | ИК Вигбихолм | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 2 | |
14 | Далкурд | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Ярфала | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Йостеракер Юнайтед | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 9 | ||
3 | ИК Вигбихолм | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 7 | ||
4 | Арланда | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 7 | ||
5 | Енкьопингс | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 7 | ||
6 | Кунгсангенс | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
7 | Фалу | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
8 | ФОК Фарста | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 5 | ||
9 | ИК Франке | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||
10 | Худисквал | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 2 | ||
11 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 2 | ||
12 | ФК Гуте | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 1 | ||
13 | Скилйебо СК | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | Далкурд | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |