PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ангила | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Салвадор | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Пуерто Рико | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ст. Винсънт и Гренадин | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Суринам | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Британски Вирджински о-ви | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Доминика | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Доминиканска Република | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Гватемала | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ямайка | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Аруба | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Барбадос | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Кюрасао | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Хаити | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сейнт Лусия | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бахами | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Коста Рика | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Гренада | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Kitts and Nevis | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Тринидад и Тобаго | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Антигуа и Барбуда | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Бермуди | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Кайманови Острови | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Куба | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Хондурас | 0 | 0 |
Main round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ангила | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Салвадор | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Пуерто Рико | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ст. Винсънт и Гренадин | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Суринам | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Британски Вирджински о-ви | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Доминика | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Доминиканска Република | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Гватемала | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ямайка | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Аруба | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Барбадос | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Кюрасао | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Хаити | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сейнт Лусия | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бахами | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Коста Рика | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Гренада | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Kitts and Nevis | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Тринидад и Тобаго | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Антигуа и Барбуда | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Бермуди | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Кайманови Острови | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Куба | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Хондурас | 0 | 0 |
Main round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ангила | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Салвадор | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Пуерто Рико | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ст. Винсънт и Гренадин | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Суринам | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Британски Вирджински о-ви | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Доминика | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Доминиканска Република | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Гватемала | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ямайка | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Аруба | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Барбадос | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Кюрасао | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Хаити | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сейнт Лусия | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бахами | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Коста Рика | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Гренада | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Kitts and Nevis | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Тринидад и Тобаго | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Антигуа и Барбуда | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Бермуди | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Кайманови Острови | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Куба | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Хондурас | 0 | 0 |
Main round |