Време: Добро Stadium: Gavlevallen Терен: Добро Round: 2
Home Manager: Johan Sandahl Away Manager: Joakim Persson
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Норкьопинг | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 5 | ||
2 | Сириус | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | ||
3 | Браге | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | ||
4 | Утсиктенс | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Халмщад | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | ИФК Варнамо | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Трелеборгс | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | Хелзингборг | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Юргорден | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Гьотеборг | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
3 | Сковде | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Нордик Юнайтед | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бромапойкарна | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Хакен | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
3 | Йостерсунд | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Ландскруна БоИС | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Норкьопинг | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 4 | ||
2 | Сириус | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | Браге | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Утсиктенс | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Халмщад | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
2 | ИФК Варнамо | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Трелеборгс | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Хелзингборг | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Юргорден | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Гьотеборг | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Сковде | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Нордик Юнайтед | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бромапойкарна | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Хакен | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | Ландскруна БоИС | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Йостерсунд | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Норкьопинг | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
2 | Сириус | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
3 | Браге | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Утсиктенс | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Халмщад | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | ИФК Варнамо | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Трелеборгс | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Хелзингборг | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Юргорден | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Гьотеборг | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
3 | Нордик Юнайтед | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
4 | Сковде | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бромапойкарна | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Хакен | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
3 | Йостерсунд | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
4 | Ландскруна БоИС | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Playoffs |