Stadium: Samara Arena Round: 19
Referee: Sergei Sergeevich Lapochkin Home Manager: Miodrag Bozovic Away Manager: Dmitri Alenichev
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Зенит Ст Петербург | 15 | 6 | 6 | 45 : 24 | 51 | |
2 | Краснодар | 14 | 8 | 5 | 41 : 26 | 50 | |
3 | Динамо Москва | 14 | 8 | 5 | 46 : 35 | 50 | |
4 | Локомотив Москва | 11 | 11 | 5 | 45 : 37 | 44 | |
5 | Спартак Москва | 12 | 7 | 8 | 37 : 31 | 43 | |
6 | Криля Советов | 11 | 7 | 10 | 44 : 39 | 40 | |
7 | Ростов | 11 | 7 | 9 | 39 : 40 | 40 | |
8 | ЦСКА Москва | 9 | 12 | 6 | 47 : 38 | 39 | |
9 | Рубин Казан | 10 | 8 | 9 | 26 : 33 | 38 | |
10 | ФК Ахмат Грозни | 10 | 5 | 13 | 32 : 38 | 35 | |
11 | Нижний Новгород | 8 | 5 | 14 | 25 : 38 | 29 | |
12 | Оренбург | 7 | 8 | 12 | 31 : 36 | 29 | |
13 | Урал | 7 | 7 | 13 | 27 : 41 | 28 | |
14 | Факел Воронеж | 6 | 10 | 11 | 20 : 29 | 28 | |
15 | Балтика Калининград | 7 | 5 | 15 | 29 : 34 | 26 | |
16 | ПФК Сочи | 4 | 8 | 15 | 28 : 43 | 20 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Краснодар | 10 | 2 | 2 | 23 : 11 | 32 | |
2 | Динамо Москва | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 15 | 29 | |
3 | Ростов | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26 : 18 | 28 | |
4 | Спартак Москва | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20 : 13 | 27 | |
5 | Зенит Ст Петербург | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 10 | 26 | |
6 | ЦСКА Москва | 7 | 5 | 2 | 27 : 16 | 26 | |
7 | Криля Советов | 7 | 5 | 2 | 29 : 16 | 26 | |
8 | Локомотив Москва | 6 | 7 | 1 | 22 : 16 | 25 | |
9 | Нижний Новгород | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 24 | |
10 | Оренбург | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20 : 14 | 21 | |
11 | Балтика Калининград | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 21 | |
12 | ФК Ахмат Грозни | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 21 | 18 | |
13 | Урал | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 21 | 18 | |
14 | Рубин Казан | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 17 | 17 | |
15 | Факел Воронеж | 3 | 6 | 4 | 10 : 10 | 15 | |
16 | ПФК Сочи | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 14 |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Зенит Ст Петербург | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 14 | 25 | ||
2 | Рубин Казан | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14 : 16 | 21 | ||
3 | Динамо Москва | 5 | 6 | 2 | 25 : 20 | 21 | ||
4 | Локомотив Москва | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 21 | 19 | ||
5 | Краснодар | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18 : 15 | 18 | ||
6 | ФК Ахмат Грозни | 5 | 2 | 7 | 12 : 17 | 17 | ||
7 | Спартак Москва | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 18 | 16 | ||
8 | Криля Советов | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 23 | 14 | ||
9 | Факел Воронеж | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 19 | 13 | ||
10 | ЦСКА Москва | 2 | 7 | 4 | 20 : 22 | 13 | ||
11 | Ростов | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 : 22 | 12 | ||
12 | Урал | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 20 | 10 | ||
13 | Оренбург | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 8 | ||
14 | ПФК Сочи | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 : 26 | 6 | ||
15 | Балтика Калининград | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 : 21 | 5 | ||
16 | Нижний Новгород | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 : 22 | 5 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |