Време: Добро Stadium: Sportzentrum Kalsdorf Терен: Добро Round: 6
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АСК Войтсберг | 18 | 4 | 3 | 68 : 21 | 58 | ||
2 | Унион Гуртен | 13 | 5 | 7 | 36 : 19 | 44 | ||
3 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 13 | 5 | 7 | 54 : 39 | 44 | ||
4 | WSPG Велс | 12 | 7 | 5 | 49 : 24 | 43 | ||
5 | ЛАСК Линц 2 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 50 : 31 | 37 | ||
6 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 10 | 5 | 10 | 28 : 31 | 35 | ||
7 | Св. Анна ам Айген | 10 | 3 | 10 | 29 : 44 | 33 | ||
8 | Вайз | 10 | 3 | 11 | 41 : 47 | 33 | ||
9 | Дойчландсбергер | 9 | 6 | 10 | 43 : 35 | 33 | ||
10 | Глайсдорф | 9 | 5 | 10 | 36 : 33 | 32 | ||
11 | АСК Клагенфурт | 9 | 3 | 12 | 40 : 48 | 30 | ||
12 | Фокламаркт | 8 | 4 | 13 | 28 : 48 | 28 | ||
13 | СВ Алерхайлиген | 8 | 3 | 14 | 39 : 56 | 27 | ||
14 | ТУС Бад Глайхенберг | 7 | 5 | 13 | 38 : 60 | 26 | ||
15 | Джунг Уикингер Райд | 7 | 3 | 15 | 42 : 66 | 24 | ||
16 | WAC St Andra II | 6 | 6 | 12 | 35 : 54 | 24 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 10 | 2 | 0 | 36 : 14 | 32 | ||
2 | АСК Войтсберг | 9 | 2 | 0 | 34 : 5 | 29 | ||
3 | Унион Гуртен | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20 : 12 | 27 | ||
4 | ЛАСК Линц 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 27 : 10 | 25 | ||
5 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 7 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 24 | ||
6 | Св. Анна ам Айген | 8 | 0 | 4 | 20 : 16 | 24 | ||
7 | Фокламаркт | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 17 | 23 | ||
8 | WSPG Велс | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28 : 14 | 21 | ||
9 | АСК Клагенфурт | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25 : 23 | 20 | ||
10 | ТУС Бад Глайхенберг | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22 : 26 | 19 | ||
11 | Глайсдорф | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 18 | 17 | ||
12 | Дойчландсбергер | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22 : 17 | 16 | ||
13 | СВ Алерхайлиген | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20 : 25 | 14 | ||
14 | Вайз | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22 : 25 | 14 | ||
15 | Джунг Уикингер Райд | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 33 | 11 | ||
16 | WAC St Andra II | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 : 30 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АСК Войтсберг | 9 | 2 | 3 | 34 : 16 | 29 | ||
2 | WSPG Велс | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21 : 10 | 22 | ||
3 | Вайз | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 22 | 19 | ||
4 | WAC St Andra II | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21 : 24 | 18 | ||
5 | Дойчландсбергер | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 18 | 17 | ||
6 | Унион Гуртен | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 7 | 17 | ||
7 | Глайсдорф | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18 : 15 | 15 | ||
8 | Джунг Уикингер Райд | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23 : 33 | 13 | ||
9 | СВ Алерхайлиген | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19 : 31 | 13 | ||
10 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 25 | 12 | ||
11 | ЛАСК Линц 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 21 | 12 | ||
12 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 22 | 11 | ||
13 | АСК Клагенфурт | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15 : 25 | 10 | ||
14 | Св. Анна ам Айген | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 : 28 | 9 | ||
15 | ТУС Бад Глайхенберг | 1 | 4 | 9 | 16 : 34 | 7 | ||
16 | Фокламаркт | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 : 31 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |