PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 22 | 3 | 3 | 84 : 25 | 69 | |
2 | Сиакра Тарнобжег | 17 | 5 | 5 | 53 : 23 | 56 | |
3 | Стар Стараховице | 15 | 6 | 7 | 42 : 22 | 51 | |
4 | Авия Швидник | 14 | 5 | 8 | 48 : 30 | 47 | |
5 | Челмианка Челм | 13 | 4 | 10 | 52 : 46 | 43 | |
6 | Подласие Бяла Подласка | 11 | 9 | 7 | 40 : 28 | 42 | |
7 | КСЗО Островец | 12 | 6 | 10 | 42 : 35 | 42 | |
8 | Гарбарина Краков | 10 | 8 | 10 | 43 : 47 | 38 | |
9 | Вислание Ясковице | 11 | 5 | 11 | 45 : 36 | 38 | |
10 | Свидничанка Свидник | 10 | 8 | 10 | 35 : 40 | 38 | |
11 | Уния Тарнов | 10 | 5 | 12 | 43 : 47 | 35 | |
12 | Царни Поланиец | 8 | 9 | 10 | 45 : 47 | 33 | |
13 | Вислока Денбица | 7 | 9 | 12 | 33 : 50 | 30 | |
14 | Подхале Нови Тарг | 6 | 10 | 11 | 30 : 35 | 28 | |
15 | Вьонзовница | 7 | 7 | 14 | 37 : 64 | 28 | |
16 | Орлета Раджин Подласки | 5 | 8 | 14 | 27 : 46 | 23 | |
17 | Сокол Сиениава | 7 | 2 | 19 | 32 : 71 | 23 | |
18 | Карпати Кросно | 4 | 7 | 16 | 17 : 56 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 13 | 1 | 0 | 55 : 10 | 40 | ||
2 | Сиакра Тарнобжег | 11 | 1 | 1 | 30 : 9 | 34 | ||
3 | Стар Стараховице | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27 : 6 | 30 | ||
4 | Гарбарина Краков | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 24 | ||
5 | Авия Швидник | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23 : 13 | 23 | ||
6 | Уния Тарнов | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 21 | 23 | ||
7 | КСЗО Островец | 6 | 4 | 4 | 29 : 19 | 22 | ||
8 | Подласие Бяла Подласка | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22 : 18 | 21 | ||
9 | Челмианка Челм | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23 : 22 | 20 | ||
10 | Царни Поланиец | 5 | 4 | 4 | 30 : 21 | 19 | ||
11 | Свидничанка Свидник | 4 | 6 | 4 | 20 : 23 | 18 | ||
12 | Вислание Ясковице | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 13 | 16 | ||
13 | Вислока Денбица | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 20 | 14 | ||
14 | Вьонзовница | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 31 | 13 | ||
15 | Сокол Сиениава | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16 : 32 | 11 | ||
16 | Подхале Нови Тарг | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 : 23 | 10 | ||
17 | Орлета Раджин Подласки | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 : 20 | 10 | ||
18 | Карпати Кросно | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8 : 18 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29 : 15 | 29 | ||
2 | Авия Швидник | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 17 | 24 | ||
3 | Челмианка Челм | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29 : 24 | 23 | ||
4 | Сиакра Тарнобжег | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 14 | 22 | ||
5 | Вислание Ясковице | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28 : 23 | 22 | ||
6 | Подласие Бяла Подласка | 5 | 6 | 2 | 18 : 10 | 21 | ||
7 | Стар Стараховице | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 16 | 21 | ||
8 | КСЗО Островец | 6 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 16 | 20 | ||
9 | Свидничанка Свидник | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 17 | 20 | ||
10 | Подхале Нови Тарг | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16 : 12 | 18 | ||
11 | Вислока Денбица | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 30 | 16 | ||
12 | Вьонзовница | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 33 | 15 | ||
13 | Гарбарина Краков | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17 : 26 | 14 | ||
14 | Царни Поланиец | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 26 | 14 | ||
15 | Орлета Раджин Подласки | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20 : 26 | 13 | ||
16 | Уния Тарнов | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 26 | 12 | ||
17 | Сокол Сиениава | 4 | 0 | 10 | 16 : 39 | 12 | ||
18 | Карпати Кросно | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 : 38 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шльонск Вроцлав 2 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 61 : 27 | 59 | ||
2 | Рекорд Белско Бяла | 18 | 4 | 5 | 62 : 29 | 58 | ||
3 | МКС Клужборк | 16 | 7 | 5 | 48 : 29 | 55 | ||
4 | Гурник Полковице | 12 | 6 | 9 | 44 : 41 | 42 | ||
5 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 10 | 10 | 7 | 44 : 42 | 40 | ||
6 | Гурник Забже 2 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 46 : 42 | 40 | ||
7 | Стилон Горзов | 11 | 6 | 10 | 40 : 34 | 39 | ||
8 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 11 | 5 | 11 | 35 : 39 | 38 | ||
9 | Слеза Вроцлав | 10 | 8 | 10 | 53 : 51 | 38 | ||
10 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 10 | 7 | 10 | 38 : 30 | 37 | ||
11 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 10 | 6 | 11 | 41 : 46 | 36 | ||
12 | Карина Губин | 10 | 4 | 14 | 39 : 48 | 34 | ||
13 | Уния Турза Шльонска | 8 | 6 | 14 | 39 : 50 | 30 | ||
14 | Варта Гожув | 7 | 9 | 11 | 33 : 50 | 30 | ||
15 | Одра Битом Оджански | 6 | 11 | 10 | 32 : 37 | 29 | ||
16 | Гварек Тарновские Гори | 7 | 7 | 13 | 33 : 43 | 28 | ||
17 | Раков Ченстохова 2 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 38 : 57 | 26 | ||
18 | Старовице Долне | 3 | 8 | 16 | 28 : 59 | 17 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шльонск Вроцлав 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 36 : 10 | 35 | ||
2 | Рекорд Белско Бяла | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31 : 11 | 31 | ||
3 | МКС Клужборк | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27 : 16 | 30 | ||
4 | Гурник Забже 2 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 21 | 25 | ||
5 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 14 | 24 | ||
6 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27 : 20 | 24 | ||
7 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 8 | 0 | 5 | 23 : 17 | 24 | ||
8 | Слеза Вроцлав | 6 | 5 | 3 | 28 : 20 | 23 | ||
9 | Одра Битом Оджански | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18 : 14 | 20 | ||
10 | Гурник Полковице | 5 | 5 | 4 | 28 : 24 | 20 | ||
11 | Стилон Горзов | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 19 | ||
12 | Варта Гожув | 4 | 7 | 3 | 19 : 22 | 19 | ||
13 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 21 | 17 | ||
14 | Гварек Тарновские Гори | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 22 | 17 | ||
15 | Карина Губин | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 25 | 15 | ||
16 | Старовице Долне | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17 : 29 | 14 | ||
17 | Раков Ченстохова 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 17 : 25 | 13 | ||
18 | Уния Турза Шльонска | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рекорд Белско Бяла | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31 : 18 | 27 | ||
2 | МКС Клужборк | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21 : 13 | 25 | ||
3 | Шльонск Вроцлав 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 25 : 17 | 24 | ||
4 | Гурник Полковице | 7 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 22 | ||
5 | Стилон Горзов | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26 : 19 | 20 | ||
6 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22 : 25 | 19 | ||
7 | Карина Губин | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19 : 23 | 19 | ||
8 | Уния Турза Шльонска | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23 : 30 | 17 | ||
9 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17 : 22 | 16 | ||
10 | Гурник Забже 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21 : 21 | 15 | ||
11 | Слеза Вроцлав | 4 | 3 | 7 | 25 : 31 | 15 | ||
12 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 : 22 | 14 | ||
13 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 16 | 13 | ||
14 | Раков Ченстохова 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 21 : 32 | 13 | ||
15 | Варта Гожув | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14 : 28 | 11 | ||
16 | Гварек Тарновские Гори | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 21 | 11 | ||
17 | Одра Битом Оджански | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14 : 23 | 9 | ||
18 | Старовице Долне | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 : 30 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Швит Сколвин | 20 | 4 | 3 | 54 : 12 | 64 | ||
2 | Елана Торун | 16 | 6 | 5 | 41 : 17 | 54 | ||
3 | Уния Сварзедз | 15 | 5 | 8 | 51 : 39 | 50 | ||
4 | Блекитни Старгард | 15 | 4 | 9 | 65 : 49 | 49 | ||
5 | Завиша Бидгошч | 14 | 6 | 8 | 59 : 32 | 48 | ||
6 | Погон Шчечин 2 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 59 : 51 | 44 | ||
7 | Полония Срода Велкополска | 13 | 5 | 10 | 47 : 45 | 44 | ||
8 | Винета Волин | 13 | 4 | 10 | 33 : 41 | 43 | ||
9 | Нотец Чарнков | 12 | 5 | 11 | 60 : 50 | 41 | ||
10 | Погон Нове Скалмиерзице | 11 | 7 | 10 | 45 : 44 | 40 | ||
11 | Картусия Картузи | 11 | 6 | 11 | 51 : 40 | 39 | ||
12 | Гедания Гданск | 12 | 2 | 14 | 45 : 47 | 38 | ||
13 | Сокол Клечев | 9 | 6 | 12 | 42 : 49 | 33 | ||
14 | Флота Швиноусце | 10 | 2 | 15 | 34 : 51 | 32 | ||
15 | Столем Гниевино | 7 | 8 | 12 | 30 : 46 | 29 | ||
16 | Уния Солец Куявски | 6 | 3 | 18 | 32 : 62 | 21 | ||
17 | KTS-K Лузино | 6 | 2 | 20 | 37 : 67 | 20 | ||
18 | Старогард Гдански | 2 | 7 | 18 | 33 : 76 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Швит Сколвин | 12 | 1 | 0 | 35 : 5 | 37 | ||
2 | Уния Сварзедз | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30 : 16 | 33 | ||
3 | Елана Торун | 10 | 1 | 2 | 22 : 5 | 31 | ||
4 | Завиша Бидгошч | 8 | 3 | 3 | 34 : 15 | 27 | ||
5 | Погон Шчечин 2 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 30 : 25 | 25 | ||
6 | Винета Волин | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 11 | 24 | ||
7 | Нотец Чарнков | 7 | 2 | 5 | 37 : 26 | 23 | ||
8 | Блекитни Старгард | 6 | 3 | 5 | 33 : 25 | 21 | ||
9 | Картусия Картузи | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27 : 19 | 21 | ||
10 | Полония Срода Велкополска | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 18 | 21 | ||
11 | Сокол Клечев | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24 : 24 | 20 | ||
12 | Погон Нове Скалмиерзице | 5 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 26 | 19 | ||
13 | Гедания Гданск | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 20 | 17 | ||
14 | Столем Гниевино | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14 : 18 | 15 | ||
15 | Уния Солец Куявски | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 30 | 14 | ||
16 | KTS-K Лузино | 4 | 1 | 9 | 20 : 27 | 13 | ||
17 | Флота Швиноусце | 4 | 0 | 10 | 17 : 30 | 12 | ||
18 | Старогард Гдански | 0 | 2 | 12 | 15 : 43 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Блекитни Старгард | 9 | 1 | 4 | 32 : 24 | 28 | ||
2 | Швит Сколвин | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 7 | 27 | ||
3 | Елана Торун | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 23 | ||
4 | Полония Срода Велкополска | 7 | 2 | 5 | 30 : 27 | 23 | ||
5 | Завиша Бидгошч | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 17 | 21 | ||
6 | Гедания Гданск | 7 | 0 | 7 | 27 : 27 | 21 | ||
7 | Погон Нове Скалмиерзице | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18 : 18 | 21 | ||
8 | Флота Швиноусце | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 21 | 20 | ||
9 | Погон Шчечин 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 29 : 26 | 19 | ||
10 | Винета Волин | 6 | 1 | 7 | 18 : 30 | 19 | ||
11 | Картусия Картузи | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 21 | 18 | ||
12 | Нотец Чарнков | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 24 | 18 | ||
13 | Уния Сварзедз | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21 : 23 | 17 | ||
14 | Столем Гниевино | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16 : 28 | 14 | ||
15 | Сокол Клечев | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 : 25 | 13 | ||
16 | Старогард Гдански | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 33 | 11 | ||
17 | Уния Солец Куявски | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12 : 32 | 7 | ||
18 | KTS-K Лузино | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17 : 40 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Погон Гродзиск Мазовецки | 17 | 6 | 4 | 72 : 27 | 57 | ||
2 | Легия Варшава 2 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 60 : 32 | 55 | ||
3 | Уния Скерневице | 15 | 7 | 6 | 57 : 36 | 52 | ||
4 | ГКС Белхатов | 13 | 7 | 8 | 48 : 37 | 46 | ||
5 | Пеликан Ловиц | 13 | 7 | 7 | 44 : 22 | 46 | ||
6 | Нови Двор Мазовецки | 11 | 11 | 6 | 52 : 38 | 44 | ||
7 | Лехия Томашов Мазовецки | 12 | 8 | 8 | 46 : 41 | 44 | ||
8 | Брон Радом | 10 | 9 | 9 | 31 : 36 | 39 | ||
9 | Виктория Сулейовек | 9 | 7 | 11 | 32 : 38 | 34 | ||
10 | ЛКС Ломжа | 9 | 6 | 12 | 33 : 41 | 33 | ||
11 | Млавянка Млава | 8 | 8 | 12 | 33 : 40 | 32 | ||
12 | Варта Серадж | 9 | 5 | 14 | 33 : 42 | 32 | ||
13 | ГСК Уикиелек | 7 | 10 | 10 | 26 : 40 | 31 | ||
14 | Олимпиа Замбров | 7 | 9 | 11 | 38 : 39 | 30 | ||
15 | Ягиелония Бялисток 2 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 36 : 44 | 30 | ||
16 | ММКС Конкордия Елблаг | 8 | 6 | 14 | 36 : 62 | 30 | ||
17 | Легионовия Легионово | 7 | 4 | 17 | 35 : 57 | 25 | ||
18 | Пилица Бялобжеги | 4 | 7 | 17 | 26 : 66 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Легия Варшава 2 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 39 : 10 | 39 | ||
2 | Погон Гродзиск Мазовецки | 11 | 1 | 1 | 40 : 8 | 34 | ||
3 | Пеликан Ловиц | 9 | 3 | 2 | 32 : 10 | 30 | ||
4 | ГКС Белхатов | 8 | 5 | 1 | 27 : 10 | 29 | ||
5 | Лехия Томашов Мазовецки | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29 : 20 | 26 | ||
6 | Уния Скерневице | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29 : 19 | 25 | ||
7 | Брон Радом | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 9 | 25 | ||
8 | Нови Двор Мазовецки | 5 | 7 | 3 | 28 : 17 | 22 | ||
9 | Млавянка Млава | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 16 | 21 | ||
10 | ММКС Конкордия Елблаг | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22 : 18 | 21 | ||
11 | ЛКС Ломжа | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22 : 18 | 20 | ||
12 | Ягиелония Бялисток 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 21 | 19 | ||
13 | Варта Серадж | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 21 | 18 | ||
14 | Олимпиа Замбров | 4 | 5 | 5 | 26 : 22 | 17 | ||
15 | ГСК Уикиелек | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14 : 12 | 17 | ||
16 | Виктория Сулейовек | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 11 | 17 | ||
17 | Легионовия Легионово | 5 | 1 | 8 | 22 : 26 | 16 | ||
18 | Пилица Бялобжеги | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 : 30 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Уния Скерневице | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 17 | 27 | |
2 | Погон Гродзиск Мазовецки | 6 | 5 | 3 | 32 : 19 | 23 | |
3 | Нови Двор Мазовецки | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 21 | 22 | |
4 | Лехия Томашов Мазовецки | 4 | 6 | 4 | 17 : 21 | 18 | |
5 | Виктория Сулейовек | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20 : 27 | 17 | |
6 | ГКС Белхатов | 5 | 2 | 7 | 21 : 27 | 17 | |
7 | Легия Варшава 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 21 : 22 | 16 | |
8 | Пеликан Ловиц | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 : 12 | 16 | |
9 | Варта Серадж | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 21 | 14 | |
10 | Брон Радом | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 : 27 | 14 | |
11 | ГСК Уикиелек | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 : 28 | 14 | |
12 | ЛКС Ломжа | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 : 23 | 13 | |
13 | Олимпиа Замбров | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 : 17 | 13 | |
14 | Ягиелония Бялисток 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 23 | 11 | |
15 | Млавянка Млава | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 : 24 | 11 | |
16 | Пилица Бялобжеги | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15 : 36 | 11 | |
17 | Легионовия Легионово | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13 : 31 | 9 | |
18 | ММКС Конкордия Елблаг | 3 | 0 | 11 | 14 : 44 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |