Stadium: Tamme Stadium Round: 22
Referee: Home Manager: Indrek Koser Away Manager: Aleksandr Pustov
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Левадия Талин | 9 | 1 | 0 | 30 : 3 | 28 | |
2 | Номе Калиу | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22 : 11 | 20 | |
3 | Пайде Линамеесконд | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 : 11 | 16 | |
4 | Флора Талин | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20 : 15 | 16 | |
5 | Тамека Тарту | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 11 | |
6 | ФК Куресааре | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 21 | 10 | |
7 | Талина Калев | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 18 | 9 | |
8 | Парну JK Вапрус | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 : 16 | 7 | |
9 | Транс Нарва | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 26 | 5 | |
10 | Номе Юнайтед | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 : 14 | 4 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Левадия Талин | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 1 | 13 | |
2 | Номе Калиу | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 9 | |
3 | Пайде Линамеесконд | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 9 | |
4 | Флора Талин | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 10 | 8 | |
5 | ФК Куресааре | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 14 | 7 | |
6 | Парну JK Вапрус | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 6 | |
7 | Транс Нарва | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 8 | 5 | |
8 | Номе Юнайтед | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | |
9 | Талина Калев | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 11 | 4 | |
10 | Тамека Тарту | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 4 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Левадия Талин | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 : 2 | 15 | ||
2 | Номе Калиу | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 11 | ||
3 | Флора Талин | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 8 | ||
4 | Тамека Тарту | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 7 | ||
5 | Пайде Линамеесконд | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 7 | 7 | ||
6 | Талина Калев | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 5 | ||
7 | ФК Куресааре | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
8 | Парну JK Вапрус | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
9 | Транс Нарва | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 18 | 0 | ||
10 | Номе Юнайтед | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 11 | 0 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |