Stadium: Igrisce Ivan Gregoric Round: 2
Home Manager: Erik Krzisnik Away Manager: Simon Seslar
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Приморие Айдовсчина | 17 | 9 | 4 | 49 : 25 | 60 | ||
2 | Нафта 1903 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 55 : 31 | 58 | ||
3 | НД Белтинци | 17 | 5 | 8 | 49 : 24 | 56 | ||
4 | НД Горица | 15 | 8 | 7 | 51 : 28 | 53 | ||
5 | Брине Гросупле | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52 : 35 | 52 | ||
6 | Триглав Краня | 14 | 6 | 10 | 44 : 35 | 48 | ||
7 | НК Бистрица | 13 | 5 | 12 | 45 : 46 | 44 | ||
8 | Рудар Веленье | 10 | 7 | 13 | 33 : 49 | 37 | ||
9 | Ядран Декани | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34 : 37 | 36 | ||
10 | NK Билже | 9 | 7 | 14 | 44 : 51 | 34 | ||
11 | НК Толмин | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34 : 45 | 34 | ||
12 | НД Дравиния | 9 | 7 | 14 | 29 : 42 | 34 | ||
13 | Крка Ново Место | 9 | 6 | 15 | 40 : 49 | 33 | ||
14 | Илирия Любляна | 7 | 9 | 14 | 31 : 44 | 30 | ||
15 | Табор Сезана | 7 | 9 | 14 | 38 : 59 | 30 | ||
16 | Фузинар | 6 | 6 | 18 | 33 : 61 | 24 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Приморие Айдовсчина | 13 | 2 | 0 | 35 : 10 | 41 | ||
2 | НК Бистрица | 10 | 1 | 4 | 29 : 19 | 31 | ||
3 | НД Белтинци | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27 : 12 | 30 | ||
4 | Нафта 1903 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 13 | 30 | ||
5 | Брине Гросупле | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 17 | 26 | ||
6 | НД Горица | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28 : 20 | 25 | ||
7 | Триглав Краня | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22 : 17 | 23 | ||
8 | Рудар Веленье | 7 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 19 | 23 | ||
9 | НК Толмин | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 22 | ||
10 | Илирия Любляна | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 19 | ||
11 | Ядран Декани | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 19 | 18 | ||
12 | NK Билже | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21 : 23 | 18 | ||
13 | НД Дравиния | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 15 | 17 | ||
14 | Фузинар | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 27 | 15 | ||
15 | Табор Сезана | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 35 | 15 | ||
16 | Крка Ново Место | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18 : 27 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | НД Горица | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23 : 8 | 28 | ||
2 | Нафта 1903 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 30 : 18 | 28 | ||
3 | Брине Гросупле | 7 | 5 | 3 | 32 : 18 | 26 | ||
4 | НД Белтинци | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22 : 12 | 26 | ||
5 | Триглав Краня | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 18 | 25 | ||
6 | Крка Ново Место | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22 : 22 | 20 | ||
7 | Приморие Айдовсчина | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 19 | ||
8 | Ядран Декани | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 18 | 18 | ||
9 | НД Дравиния | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 27 | 17 | ||
10 | NK Билже | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23 : 28 | 16 | ||
11 | Табор Сезана | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 24 | 15 | ||
12 | Рудар Веленье | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18 : 30 | 14 | ||
13 | НК Бистрица | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16 : 27 | 13 | ||
14 | НК Толмин | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 : 23 | 12 | ||
15 | Илирия Любляна | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 : 24 | 11 | ||
16 | Фузинар | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17 : 34 | 9 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |