PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слован Велвари | 16 | 2 | 49 : 18 | 55 | ||
2 | Сокол Запи | 15 | 4 | 52 : 24 | 51 | ||
3 | Усти над Лабем | 14 | 6 | 43 : 29 | 47 | ||
4 | Сокол Брозани | 12 | 6 | 35 : 27 | 43 | ||
5 | Баник Мост-Соус | 11 | 5 | 37 : 25 | 42 | ||
6 | Слован Либерец Б | 9 | 8 | 39 : 33 | 35 | ||
7 | ФЛ Яблонец Б | 9 | 10 | 32 : 34 | 33 | ||
8 | ФК Колин | 8 | 8 | 35 : 40 | 33 | ||
9 | Пардубице Б | 8 | 9 | 38 : 45 | 32 | ||
10 | Хлумец над Цидлину | 8 | 11 | 40 : 46 | 30 | ||
11 | Арсенал Чешка Липа | 7 | 10 | 29 : 41 | 29 | ||
12 | Sokol Zivanice | 7 | 13 | 32 : 39 | 26 | ||
13 | Млада Болеслав Б | 7 | 14 | 35 : 36 | 25 | ||
14 | Храдец Кралове Б | 7 | 14 | 33 : 53 | 25 | ||
15 | Теплице Б | 6 | 15 | 27 : 45 | 22 | ||
16 | ФК Препере | 5 | 14 | 27 : 48 | 21 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Славия Прага Б | 18 | 4 | 68 : 20 | 57 | ||
2 | Жискра Домазлице | 16 | 5 | 58 : 22 | 52 | ||
3 | Виктория Пилзен Б | 11 | 6 | 51 : 40 | 41 | ||
4 | Сокол Хостоун | 13 | 10 | 34 : 35 | 41 | ||
5 | Чешке Будейовице Б | 12 | 9 | 48 : 40 | 40 | ||
6 | Повлтавска | 12 | 9 | 44 : 44 | 40 | ||
7 | ФК Силон Таборско II | 9 | 7 | 50 : 44 | 36 | ||
8 | Дукла Прага Б | 7 | 6 | 37 : 41 | 33 | ||
9 | Адмира Прага | 9 | 12 | 28 : 46 | 31 | ||
10 | Бохемианс 1905 Б | 7 | 10 | 35 : 41 | 29 | ||
11 | ТДж Престис | 7 | 11 | 42 : 46 | 28 | ||
12 | ФК Пишек | 8 | 14 | 35 : 47 | 27 | ||
13 | Моторлет Прага | 7 | 12 | 31 : 51 | 27 | ||
14 | ФК Локо Витавин | 6 | 11 | 33 : 44 | 26 | ||
15 | FC Karlovy Vary | 7 | 13 | 31 : 44 | 26 | ||
16 | Кралув Двур | 6 | 16 | 30 : 50 | 21 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сокол Запи | 10 | 2 | 35 : 11 | 31 | ||
2 | Слован Велвари | 9 | 1 | 24 : 9 | 30 | ||
3 | Усти над Лабем | 8 | 1 | 25 : 12 | 27 | ||
4 | ФК Колин | 7 | 2 | 23 : 16 | 24 | ||
5 | Сокол Брозани | 7 | 3 | 21 : 16 | 24 | ||
6 | ФЛ Яблонец Б | 7 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 24 | ||
7 | Арсенал Чешка Липа | 6 | 2 | 21 : 16 | 23 | ||
8 | Sokol Zivanice | 6 | 3 | 20 : 12 | 21 | ||
9 | Слован Либерец Б | 6 | 4 | 22 : 15 | 21 | ||
10 | Баник Мост-Соус | 5 | 1 | 17 : 10 | 21 | ||
11 | Хлумец над Цидлину | 5 | 3 | 20 : 17 | 20 | ||
12 | Теплице Б | 6 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 20 | ||
13 | Млада Болеслав Б | 5 | 6 | 22 : 17 | 16 | ||
14 | Храдец Кралове Б | 4 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 15 | ||
15 | ФК Препере | 4 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 15 | ||
16 | Пардубице Б | 3 | 5 | 17 : 24 | 13 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Славия Прага Б | 11 | 0 | 34 : 4 | 34 | ||
2 | Виктория Пилзен Б | 9 | 1 | 32 : 17 | 30 | ||
3 | Жискра Домазлице | 9 | 2 | 36 : 10 | 28 | ||
4 | ФК Силон Таборско II | 8 | 1 | 31 : 13 | 28 | ||
5 | Сокол Хостоун | 9 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 27 | ||
6 | Чешке Будейовице Б | 8 | 3 | 30 : 17 | 25 | ||
7 | ФК Пишек | 6 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 21 | ||
8 | FC Karlovy Vary | 6 | 5 | 21 : 21 | 20 | ||
9 | Адмира Прага | 6 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 20 | ||
10 | ТДж Престис | 5 | 4 | 28 : 20 | 19 | ||
11 | Повлтавска | 6 | 6 | 18 : 21 | 19 | ||
12 | Кралув Двур | 6 | 6 | 22 : 22 | 18 | ||
13 | Моторлет Прага | 4 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 17 | ||
14 | Бохемианс 1905 Б | 4 | 4 | 24 : 22 | 16 | ||
15 | ФК Локо Витавин | 3 | 3 | 17 : 18 | 15 | ||
16 | Дукла Прага Б | 2 | 3 | 17 : 20 | 14 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слован Велвари | 7 | 1 | 25 : 9 | 25 | ||
2 | Баник Мост-Соус | 6 | 4 | 20 : 15 | 21 | ||
3 | Сокол Запи | 5 | 2 | 17 : 13 | 20 | ||
4 | Усти над Лабем | 6 | 5 | 18 : 17 | 20 | ||
5 | Сокол Брозани | 5 | 3 | 14 : 11 | 19 | ||
6 | Пардубице Б | 5 | 4 | 21 : 21 | 19 | ||
7 | Слован Либерец Б | 3 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 14 | ||
8 | Хлумец над Цидлину | 3 | 8 | 20 : 29 | 10 | ||
9 | Храдец Кралове Б | 3 | 9 | 14 : 33 | 10 | ||
10 | Млада Болеслав Б | 2 | 8 | 13 : 19 | 9 | ||
11 | ФЛ Яблонец Б | 2 | 8 | 16 : 23 | 9 | ||
12 | ФК Колин | 1 | 6 | 12 : 24 | 9 | ||
13 | ФК Препере | 1 | 8 | 11 : 28 | 6 | ||
14 | Арсенал Чешка Липа | 1 | 8 | 8 : 25 | 6 | ||
15 | Sokol Zivanice | 1 | 10 | 12 : 27 | 5 | ||
16 | Теплице Б | 0 | 10 | 8 : 25 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Жискра Домазлице | 7 | 3 | 22 : 12 | 24 | ||
2 | Славия Прага Б | 7 | 4 | 34 : 16 | 23 | ||
3 | Повлтавска | 6 | 3 | 26 : 23 | 21 | ||
4 | Дукла Прага Б | 5 | 3 | 20 : 21 | 19 | ||
5 | Чешке Будейовице Б | 4 | 6 | 18 : 23 | 15 | ||
6 | Сокол Хостоун | 4 | 7 | 16 : 21 | 14 | ||
7 | Бохемианс 1905 Б | 3 | 6 | 11 : 19 | 13 | ||
8 | Виктория Пилзен Б | 2 | 5 | 19 : 23 | 11 | ||
9 | ФК Локо Витавин | 3 | 8 | 16 : 26 | 11 | ||
10 | Адмира Прага | 3 | 8 | 11 : 28 | 11 | ||
11 | Моторлет Прага | 3 | 8 | 14 : 33 | 10 | ||
12 | ТДж Престис | 2 | 7 | 14 : 26 | 9 | ||
13 | ФК Силон Таборско II | 1 | 6 | 19 : 31 | 8 | ||
14 | FC Karlovy Vary | 1 | 8 | 10 : 23 | 6 | ||
15 | ФК Пишек | 2 | 10 | 14 : 30 | 6 | ||
16 | Кралув Двур | 0 | 10 | 8 : 28 | 3 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Баник Острава Б | 17 | 7 | 3 | 44 : 17 | 58 | ||
2 | Злинско | 15 | 5 | 7 | 37 : 32 | 50 | ||
3 | MFK Karvina B | 14 | 4 | 9 | 54 : 38 | 46 | ||
4 | СК Зноймо | 13 | 7 | 7 | 45 : 34 | 46 | ||
5 | СК Уницов | 13 | 6 | 8 | 49 : 30 | 45 | ||
6 | Хлуцин | 12 | 8 | 7 | 47 : 35 | 44 | ||
7 | Тринец | 12 | 7 | 8 | 49 : 34 | 43 | ||
8 | Ходонин | 11 | 7 | 9 | 34 : 36 | 40 | ||
9 | Фридек Мистек | 9 | 9 | 9 | 35 : 30 | 36 | ||
10 | ФК Бланско | 10 | 6 | 11 | 39 : 42 | 36 | ||
11 | Старт Бърно | 10 | 5 | 12 | 38 : 46 | 35 | ||
12 | Слован Рошице | 8 | 10 | 9 | 36 : 34 | 34 | ||
13 | ФК Тринити Злин Б | 8 | 8 | 11 | 32 : 33 | 32 | ||
14 | Slovacko II | 6 | 9 | 12 | 27 : 32 | 27 | ||
15 | СК Хранице | 8 | 2 | 17 | 29 : 53 | 26 | ||
16 | КСК Ухерски Брод | 6 | 8 | 13 | 28 : 53 | 26 | ||
17 | Фридлант Над Остравици | 6 | 7 | 14 | 34 : 56 | 25 | ||
18 | Татран Бохунице | 5 | 5 | 17 | 22 : 44 | 20 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Баник Острава Б | 9 | 3 | 1 | 25 : 10 | 30 | ||
2 | СК Уницов | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30 : 12 | 29 | ||
3 | Хлуцин | 8 | 5 | 1 | 30 : 21 | 29 | ||
4 | Тринец | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26 : 10 | 27 | ||
5 | СК Зноймо | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26 : 14 | 27 | ||
6 | Слован Рошице | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25 : 14 | 25 | ||
7 | MFK Karvina B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27 : 21 | 24 | ||
8 | ФК Бланско | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 17 | 24 | ||
9 | Злинско | 7 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 14 | 23 | ||
10 | Фридек Мистек | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 11 | 22 | ||
11 | ФК Тринити Злин Б | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 17 | 22 | ||
12 | СК Хранице | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 17 | 20 | ||
13 | Ходонин | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 17 | 20 | ||
14 | Slovacko II | 4 | 7 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 19 | ||
15 | КСК Ухерски Брод | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18 : 17 | 19 | ||
16 | Фридлант Над Остравици | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22 : 24 | 19 | ||
17 | Старт Бърно | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17 : 24 | 14 | ||
18 | Татран Бохунице | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 : 22 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Баник Острава Б | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19 : 7 | 28 | ||
2 | Злинско | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23 : 18 | 27 | ||
3 | MFK Karvina B | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27 : 17 | 22 | ||
4 | Старт Бърно | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 21 | ||
5 | Ходонин | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20 : 19 | 20 | ||
6 | СК Зноймо | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 19 | ||
7 | СК Уницов | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 18 | 16 | ||
8 | Тринец | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23 : 24 | 16 | ||
9 | Хлуцин | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 14 | 15 | ||
10 | Фридек Мистек | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15 : 19 | 14 | ||
11 | ФК Бланско | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 25 | 12 | ||
12 | ФК Тринити Злин Б | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 16 | 10 | ||
13 | Слован Рошице | 1 | 6 | 6 | 11 : 20 | 9 | ||
14 | Slovacko II | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 : 19 | 8 | ||
15 | Татран Бохунице | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 : 22 | 8 | ||
16 | КСК Ухерски Брод | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 : 36 | 7 | ||
17 | Фридлант Над Остравици | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 : 32 | 6 | ||
18 | СК Хранице | 2 | 0 | 12 | 11 : 36 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |