PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Ариана | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 13 | ||
2 | ИФ Норби | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 11 | ||
3 | Фалкенбергс | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 11 | ||
4 | Оскаршамн | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 11 | ||
5 | Торнс ИФ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 11 | ||
6 | БК Лундс | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 10 | ||
7 | Ангелхолм | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 10 | ||
8 | Розенгорд 1917 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 : 7 | 9 | ||
9 | Тваакерс | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 7 | ||
10 | Йонкьопингс Содра | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
11 | Ljungskile | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 7 | ||
12 | БК Олимпик | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 7 | ||
13 | Ескилмине | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 10 | 7 | ||
14 | ФК Тролхатан | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 5 | ||
15 | Торсланда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 5 | ||
16 | Онсала | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 16 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Торнс ИФ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | ФК Ариана | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 7 | ||
3 | Ангелхолм | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
4 | Розенгорд 1917 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | БК Лундс | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | Фалкенбергс | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | Оскаршамн | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
8 | Ljungskile | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
9 | ФК Тролхатан | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | Йонкьопингс Содра | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
11 | ИФ Норби | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
12 | Торсланда | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
13 | Ескилмине | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
14 | БК Олимпик | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
15 | Онсала | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 13 | 1 | ||
16 | Тваакерс | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ИФ Норби | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Фалкенбергс | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Тваакерс | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Оскаршамн | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
5 | ФК Ариана | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
6 | БК Олимпик | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | Ескилмине | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 6 | ||
8 | БК Лундс | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 4 | ||
9 | Йонкьопингс Содра | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
10 | Торсланда | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
11 | Розенгорд 1917 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | Ангелхолм | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
13 | Ljungskile | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
14 | ФК Тролхатан | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 2 | ||
15 | Торнс ИФ | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 2 | ||
16 | Онсала | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |