Stadium: Ice Palace
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЦСКА Москва | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Динамо Минск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Динамо Москва | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Кунлун Ред Стар | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ХК Сочи | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Локомотив Ярослав | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Северстал Череповец | 0 | 0 | |
1 | СКА Ст Петербург | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Спартак Москва | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ХК Витяз | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЦСКА Москва | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Динамо Минск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Динамо Москва | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Кунлун Ред Стар | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Локомотив Ярослав | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Северстал Череповец | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АК Барс Казан | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Лада Толияти | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Металург Магнитогорск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Трактор Челябинск | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Адмирал Владивосток | 0 | 0 | |
1 | АК Барс Казан | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Амур Хабаровск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Авангард Омск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Лада Толияти | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Металург Магнитогорск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Салават Улаев УФА | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сибир Новосибирск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Трактор Челябинск | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Адмирал Владивосток | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Амур Хабаровск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Авангард Омск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Салават Улаев УФА | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сибир Новосибирск | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ХК Сочи | 0 | 0 | |
1 | СКА Ст Петербург | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Спартак Москва | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ХК Витяз | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Адмирал Владивосток | 0 | 0 | |
1 | АК Барс Казан | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Амур Хабаровск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Авангард Омск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ЦСКА Москва | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Динамо Минск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Динамо Москва | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Лада Толияти | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Кунлун Ред Стар | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ХК Сочи | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Локомотив Ярослав | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Металург Магнитогорск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Салават Улаев УФА | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Северстал Череповец | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сибир Новосибирск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | СКА Ст Петербург | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Спартак Москва | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Трактор Челябинск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ХК Витяз | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |