PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тренчин до 19 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 63 : 26 | 50 | |
2 | Спартак Търнава до 19 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 37 : 26 | 37 | |
3 | Слован Братислава до 19 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 47 : 28 | 36 | |
4 | Жилина до 19 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 57 : 32 | 35 | |
5 | Дунайска Стреда до 19 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 35 : 32 | 34 | |
6 | Ружомберок до 19 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 32 : 30 | 33 | |
7 | Дукла Банска Бистрица до 19 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 29 : 31 | 29 | |
8 | Спорт Подбрежова до 19 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 46 : 53 | 27 | |
9 | Петржалка до 19 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 27 : 32 | 26 | |
10 | Вион Злате Моравце до 19 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 39 : 52 | 25 | |
11 | ФК Похроние До19 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 34 : 59 | 24 | |
12 | ФК Кошице до 19 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 32 : 39 | 22 | |
13 | Татран Пресов до 19 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 27 : 43 | 22 | |
14 | Земплин Михаловце до 19 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 32 : 54 | 22 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тренчин до 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 31 : 19 | 21 | |
2 | Слован Братислава до 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 24 : 14 | 19 | |
3 | Дунайска Стреда до 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20 : 17 | 19 | |
4 | Жилина до 19 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 35 : 12 | 18 | |
5 | Спорт Подбрежова до 19 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 19 | 18 | |
6 | Вион Злате Моравце до 19 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24 : 23 | 18 | |
7 | Ружомберок до 19 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 16 | 15 | |
8 | Дукла Банска Бистрица до 19 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 14 | 15 | |
9 | Земплин Михаловце до 19 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 22 | 14 | |
10 | Петржалка до 19 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15 : 15 | 13 | |
11 | Татран Пресов до 19 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15 : 22 | 13 | |
12 | ФК Кошице до 19 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 19 | 12 | |
13 | ФК Похроние До19 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 13 : 22 | 12 | |
14 | Спартак Търнава до 19 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 : 19 | 10 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тренчин до 19 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 32 : 7 | 29 | |
2 | Спартак Търнава до 19 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 23 : 7 | 27 | |
3 | Ружомберок до 19 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 15 : 14 | 18 | |
4 | Слован Братислава до 19 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23 : 14 | 17 | |
5 | Жилина до 19 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22 : 20 | 17 | |
6 | Дунайска Стреда до 19 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 15 : 15 | 15 | |
7 | Дукла Банска Бистрица до 19 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 17 | 14 | |
8 | Петржалка до 19 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 17 | 13 | |
9 | ФК Похроние До19 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 21 : 37 | 12 | |
10 | ФК Кошице до 19 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 : 20 | 10 | |
11 | Татран Пресов до 19 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 21 | 9 | |
12 | Спорт Подбрежова до 19 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 20 : 34 | 9 | |
13 | Земплин Михаловце до 19 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 17 : 32 | 8 | |
14 | Вион Злате Моравце до 19 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 29 | 7 |