Stadium: Skagerak Arena Round: 14
Referee: Espen Andreas Eskas Home Manager: Paco Johansen Away Manager: Geir Bakke
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бодо/Глимт | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 : 7 | 23 | ||
2 | Фредрикстад | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19 : 7 | 21 | ||
3 | СК Бран | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 11 | 21 | ||
4 | Молде | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23 : 14 | 20 | ||
5 | Викинг ФК | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 18 | ||
6 | Стромсгодсет | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 14 | 16 | ||
7 | КФУМ | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12 : 12 | 14 | ||
8 | Розенборг | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 13 | ||
9 | Хаугесунд | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 13 | ||
10 | Од БК | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 21 | 12 | ||
11 | Хам-Кам | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 : 13 | 10 | ||
12 | Кристиансунд | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13 : 17 | 10 | ||
13 | Лилестрьом | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 18 | 10 | ||
14 | Сарпсборг | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 22 | 10 | ||
15 | Сандефиорд | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 15 | 7 | ||
16 | Тромсьо | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 : 17 | 7 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Бран | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 12 | |
2 | Бодо/Глимт | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 11 | |
3 | Викинг ФК | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 11 | |
4 | Молде | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 9 | 10 | |
5 | Розенборг | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 9 | |
6 | Фредрикстад | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 8 | |
7 | Стромсгодсет | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 7 | |
8 | Сандефиорд | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 6 | |
9 | Тромсьо | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 6 | |
10 | Кристиансунд | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 6 | |
11 | Хаугесунд | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 6 | |
12 | Од БК | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 14 | 5 | |
13 | Хам-Кам | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 4 | |
14 | КФУМ | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 3 | |
15 | Сарпсборг | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 13 | 3 | |
16 | Лилестрьом | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 14 | 1 |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Фредрикстад | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 13 | ||
2 | Бодо/Глимт | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 4 | 12 | ||
3 | КФУМ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 11 | ||
4 | Молде | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 10 | ||
5 | СК Бран | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 9 | ||
6 | Лилестрьом | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 4 | 9 | ||
7 | Стромсгодсет | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 9 | ||
8 | Викинг ФК | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
9 | Сарпсборг | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 7 | ||
10 | Хаугесунд | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 7 | ||
11 | Од БК | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 7 | ||
12 | Хам-Кам | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 6 | ||
13 | Розенборг | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 4 | ||
14 | Кристиансунд | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 4 | ||
15 | Сандефиорд | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 1 | ||
16 | Тромсьо | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 7 | 1 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |