Stadium: ICA Maxi Arena Round: 3
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сурахамар | 5 | 0 | 21 : 12 | 16 | ||
2 | IFK Arboga IK | 3 | 3 | 22 : 16 | 10 | ||
3 | Malungs IF | 2 | 3 | 11 : 18 | 7 | ||
4 | Valbo HC | 1 | 5 | 16 : 24 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сковде | 15 | 3 | 73 : 35 | 45 | ||
2 | Мариестад | 14 | 4 | 77 : 43 | 43 | ||
3 | Tranås AIF IF | 13 | 5 | 86 : 40 | 40 | ||
4 | Линдловенс | 10 | 7 | 58 : 48 | 30 | ||
5 | ХК Далън | 10 | 7 | 53 : 48 | 30 | ||
6 | Форсхага | 7 | 10 | 48 : 56 | 25 | ||
7 | ХК Мьолби | 6 | 10 | 51 : 81 | 18 | ||
8 | Сурахамар | 3 | 13 | 56 : 79 | 14 | ||
9 | Борланге | 4 | 13 | 41 : 71 | 13 | ||
10 | Falu IF | 4 | 14 | 37 : 79 | 12 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Троя/Лингби | 15 | 2 | 70 : 25 | 45 | ||
2 | Борас | 13 | 5 | 70 : 40 | 42 | ||
3 | Алвеста СК | 13 | 5 | 65 : 55 | 39 | ||
4 | Морумс ГоИС | 10 | 6 | 76 : 68 | 34 | ||
5 | Худинге ИК | 9 | 8 | 52 : 54 | 28 | ||
6 | Форсхага | 5 | 9 | 50 : 54 | 20 | ||
7 | ХК Мьолби | 5 | 11 | 45 : 56 | 18 | ||
8 | Туринге СоСС | 5 | 12 | 34 : 54 | 17 | ||
9 | Segeltorps IF | 4 | 11 | 41 : 62 | 15 | ||
10 | Ескилстуна Линден | 3 | 13 | 44 : 79 | 12 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Стрьомсбро | 13 | 3 | 73 : 43 | 41 | ||
2 | Каликс | 13 | 5 | 70 : 48 | 38 | ||
3 | Falu IF | 12 | 4 | 60 : 45 | 34 | ||
4 | Клеменснас | 10 | 8 | 60 : 59 | 33 | ||
5 | Борланге | 10 | 7 | 73 : 66 | 32 | ||
6 | Арланда Уингс | 6 | 10 | 50 : 55 | 21 | ||
7 | Ornskoldsvik | 6 | 11 | 53 : 67 | 21 | ||
8 | Енкьопинг ХК | 5 | 10 | 61 : 67 | 20 | ||
9 | Сурахамар | 5 | 12 | 42 : 60 | 18 | ||
10 | Ванас | 4 | 14 | 44 : 76 | 12 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ХК Бакен | 4 | 1 | 24 : 13 | 14 | ||
2 | ИК Пантерн | 3 | 2 | 20 : 23 | 10 | ||
3 | Grästorps IK | 3 | 3 | 23 : 20 | 9 | ||
4 | Ескилстуна Линден | 1 | 5 | 17 : 28 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Карлскрона | 15 | 3 | 67 : 25 | 45 | ||
2 | Кристианстадс | 15 | 3 | 67 : 32 | 44 | ||
3 | Halmstad HF | 14 | 3 | 52 : 33 | 41 | ||
4 | Вимерби ХК | 12 | 5 | 63 : 34 | 39 | ||
5 | Калинге-Ронеби | 9 | 9 | 46 : 43 | 27 | ||
6 | Троя/Лингби | 8 | 10 | 55 : 46 | 24 | ||
7 | Алвеста СК | 6 | 12 | 41 : 67 | 18 | ||
8 | Борас | 5 | 12 | 48 : 67 | 17 | ||
9 | Морумс ГоИС | 3 | 15 | 42 : 82 | 10 | ||
10 | Туринге СоСС | 1 | 16 | 32 : 84 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вимерби ХК | 6 | 3 | 33 : 27 | 20 | ||
2 | Худисквал ХК | 6 | 3 | 32 : 25 | 19 | ||
3 | Кристианстадс | 5 | 4 | 29 : 29 | 17 | ||
4 | Васби ИК | 5 | 5 | 29 : 29 | 14 | ||
5 | Питеа | 3 | 6 | 29 : 32 | 12 | ||
6 | Halmstad HF | 3 | 7 | 29 : 39 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Солентуна | 4 | 1 | 22 : 14 | 13 | ||
2 | Тумба | 4 | 2 | 19 : 13 | 12 | ||
3 | Вармдо | 2 | 4 | 12 : 22 | 6 | ||
4 | Segeltorps IF | 1 | 4 | 16 : 20 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ханвикенс СК | 15 | 3 | 61 : 30 | 43 | ||
2 | Васби ИК | 12 | 3 | 64 : 36 | 40 | ||
3 | Nyköpings HF Ungdom | 12 | 6 | 57 : 34 | 38 | ||
4 | Visby Roma | 11 | 5 | 51 : 38 | 37 | ||
5 | Валентуна | 9 | 7 | 49 : 52 | 29 | ||
6 | Ескилстуна Линден | 7 | 9 | 50 : 65 | 21 | ||
7 | Арланда Уингс | 5 | 11 | 38 : 46 | 19 | ||
8 | Худинге ИК | 5 | 12 | 42 : 57 | 18 | ||
9 | Енкьопинг ХК | 5 | 12 | 44 : 61 | 16 | ||
10 | Segeltorps IF | 2 | 15 | 30 : 67 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ванас | 4 | 1 | 35 : 10 | 14 | ||
2 | Kovlands IshF | 2 | 2 | 21 : 21 | 9 | ||
3 | KB 65 | 3 | 3 | 20 : 21 | 8 | ||
4 | Rosvik IK | 1 | 4 | 22 : 46 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Худисквал ХК | 13 | 5 | 78 : 30 | 42 | ||
2 | Боденс | 13 | 4 | 69 : 39 | 39 | ||
3 | ИФ Сундсвал | 13 | 4 | 66 : 42 | 39 | ||
4 | Питеа | 13 | 5 | 69 : 37 | 38 | ||
5 | Кируна | 9 | 8 | 57 : 49 | 29 | ||
6 | Стрьомсбро | 9 | 8 | 45 : 53 | 28 | ||
7 | Каликс | 5 | 10 | 43 : 66 | 19 | ||
8 | Клеменснас | 5 | 13 | 38 : 77 | 14 | ||
9 | Ванас | 4 | 14 | 47 : 61 | 13 | ||
10 | Ornskoldsvik | 1 | 14 | 28 : 86 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кристианстадс | 13 | 4 | 75 : 39 | 41 | ||
2 | Вимерби ХК | 12 | 5 | 47 : 37 | 39 | ||
3 | Halmstad HF | 11 | 6 | 55 : 38 | 36 | ||
4 | Tranås AIF IF | 10 | 6 | 67 : 50 | 31 | ||
5 | Карлскрона | 9 | 8 | 45 : 39 | 27 | ||
6 | ХК Далън | 8 | 7 | 38 : 50 | 26 | ||
7 | Мариестад | 7 | 11 | 49 : 63 | 20 | ||
8 | Visby Roma | 5 | 9 | 34 : 51 | 19 | ||
9 | Сковде | 3 | 12 | 46 : 55 | 18 | ||
10 | Калинге-Ронеби | 3 | 13 | 21 : 55 | 13 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Худисквал ХК | 11 | 6 | 66 : 49 | 33 | ||
2 | Питеа | 10 | 6 | 47 : 39 | 33 | ||
3 | Линдловенс | 11 | 7 | 48 : 33 | 32 | ||
4 | Боденс | 8 | 7 | 52 : 46 | 31 | ||
5 | ИФ Сундсвал | 10 | 8 | 55 : 49 | 29 | ||
6 | Васби ИК | 9 | 9 | 53 : 36 | 28 | ||
7 | Ханвикенс СК | 8 | 8 | 53 : 44 | 28 | ||
8 | Валентуна | 9 | 8 | 38 : 49 | 28 | ||
9 | Кируна | 5 | 12 | 37 : 75 | 16 | ||
10 | Nyköpings HF Ungdom | 4 | 14 | 38 : 67 | 12 |
Qualified | |
Main round | |
Qualifying round | |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Promotion |