PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тесла Стропков | 16 | 5 | 5 | 59 : 27 | 53 | |
2 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 15 | 5 | 6 | 54 : 32 | 50 | |
3 | Одева Липани | 15 | 3 | 9 | 52 : 32 | 48 | |
4 | MFK Snina | 12 | 8 | 6 | 50 : 39 | 44 | |
5 | Славия ТУ Кошице | 12 | 6 | 8 | 46 : 39 | 42 | |
6 | Вранов над Топлоу | 12 | 4 | 10 | 56 : 45 | 40 | |
7 | ФТК Филаково | 11 | 7 | 8 | 35 : 35 | 40 | |
8 | Римавска Собота | 10 | 6 | 10 | 42 : 37 | 36 | |
9 | Новохрад Луценец | 9 | 6 | 11 | 32 : 43 | 33 | |
10 | Наместово | 9 | 5 | 12 | 39 : 50 | 32 | |
11 | Татран Оравске Веселе | 9 | 3 | 15 | 37 : 48 | 30 | |
12 | Баник Калиново | 9 | 3 | 14 | 42 : 49 | 30 | |
13 | МСК Списке Подхрадие | 7 | 7 | 12 | 39 : 51 | 28 | |
14 | Партизан Бардежов | 6 | 6 | 14 | 35 : 55 | 24 | |
15 | ФК Свидник | 5 | 4 | 17 | 34 : 70 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 11 | 2 | 0 | 36 : 8 | 35 | |
2 | Одева Липани | 11 | 1 | 2 | 37 : 12 | 34 | |
3 | Тесла Стропков | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32 : 11 | 31 | |
4 | MFK Snina | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33 : 17 | 30 | |
5 | Вранов над Топлоу | 8 | 3 | 2 | 42 : 21 | 27 | |
6 | Римавска Собота | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 7 | 26 | |
7 | Наместово | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 13 | 24 | |
8 | Татран Оравске Веселе | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 13 | 24 | |
9 | Баник Калиново | 7 | 3 | 3 | 33 : 22 | 24 | |
10 | Славия ТУ Кошице | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27 : 19 | 23 | |
11 | ФТК Филаково | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16 : 12 | 21 | |
12 | МСК Списке Подхрадие | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 27 | 18 | |
13 | Новохрад Луценец | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20 : 18 | 17 | |
14 | ФК Свидник | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18 : 21 | 16 | |
15 | Партизан Бардежов | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26 : 21 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тесла Стропков | 6 | 4 | 3 | 27 : 16 | 22 | |
2 | ФТК Филаково | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 23 | 19 | |
3 | Славия ТУ Кошице | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 20 | 19 | |
4 | Новохрад Луценец | 5 | 1 | 7 | 12 : 25 | 16 | |
5 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18 : 24 | 15 | |
6 | MFK Snina | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 22 | 14 | |
7 | Одева Липани | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15 : 20 | 14 | |
8 | Вранов над Топлоу | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14 : 24 | 13 | |
9 | МСК Списке Подхрадие | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 24 | 10 | |
10 | Римавска Собота | 2 | 4 | 7 | 22 : 30 | 10 | |
11 | Партизан Бардежов | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 : 34 | 8 | |
12 | Наместово | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16 : 37 | 8 | |
13 | Татран Оравске Веселе | 2 | 0 | 12 | 14 : 35 | 6 | |
14 | Баник Калиново | 2 | 0 | 11 | 9 : 27 | 6 | |
15 | ФК Свидник | 0 | 3 | 10 | 16 : 49 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МФК Зволен | 16 | 8 | 4 | 44 : 29 | 56 | ||
2 | SK Sered | 15 | 7 | 6 | 52 : 26 | 52 | ||
3 | Слован Галанта | 15 | 6 | 7 | 40 : 28 | 51 | ||
4 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 13 | 9 | 6 | 50 : 34 | 48 | ||
5 | Формат Мартин | 13 | 8 | 7 | 48 : 40 | 47 | ||
6 | Ково Велуша | 13 | 7 | 8 | 44 : 36 | 46 | ||
7 | РСК Хамсик Академия | 11 | 11 | 6 | 38 : 24 | 44 | ||
8 | Малацки | 10 | 9 | 9 | 39 : 29 | 39 | ||
8 | Раца Братислава | 10 | 9 | 9 | 39 : 29 | 39 | ||
10 | ОФК Баник Лехота | 10 | 7 | 11 | 40 : 39 | 37 | ||
11 | Подконице | 8 | 8 | 12 | 43 : 55 | 32 | ||
12 | Йеднота Банова | 7 | 10 | 11 | 32 : 36 | 31 | ||
13 | Ти Дружевестник Велке Луднице | 8 | 6 | 14 | 33 : 39 | 30 | ||
14 | ОК Кастковце | 7 | 8 | 13 | 35 : 47 | 29 | ||
15 | АФК Нове Место над Вахом | 6 | 4 | 18 | 37 : 67 | 22 | ||
16 | МФК Дубница | 3 | 1 | 24 | 26 : 82 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 10 | 1 | 3 | 32 : 14 | 31 | ||
2 | Слован Галанта | 8 | 5 | 1 | 23 : 9 | 29 | ||
3 | МФК Зволен | 8 | 4 | 2 | 25 : 14 | 28 | ||
4 | Формат Мартин | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29 : 18 | 27 | ||
5 | ОФК Баник Лехота | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28 : 16 | 25 | ||
6 | SK Sered | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26 : 13 | 25 | ||
7 | Подконице | 6 | 7 | 1 | 24 : 18 | 25 | ||
8 | Раца Братислава | 6 | 6 | 2 | 27 : 11 | 24 | ||
9 | Ти Дружевестник Велке Луднице | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 : 9 | 23 | ||
10 | РСК Хамсик Академия | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17 : 11 | 21 | ||
11 | ОК Кастковце | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 23 | 21 | ||
12 | Ково Велуша | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 18 | 20 | ||
13 | Йеднота Банова | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20 : 15 | 19 | ||
14 | Малацки | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 18 | 19 | ||
15 | АФК Нове Место над Вахом | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 30 | 15 | ||
16 | МФК Дубница | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 : 37 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МФК Зволен | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19 : 15 | 28 | ||
2 | SK Sered | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 13 | 27 | ||
3 | Ково Велуша | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25 : 18 | 26 | ||
4 | РСК Хамсик Академия | 6 | 5 | 2 | 21 : 13 | 23 | ||
5 | Слован Галанта | 7 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 19 | 22 | ||
6 | Малацки | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18 : 11 | 20 | ||
7 | Формат Мартин | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 22 | 20 | ||
8 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 3 | 8 | 3 | 18 : 20 | 17 | ||
9 | Раца Братислава | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 : 18 | 15 | ||
10 | Йеднота Банова | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 : 21 | 12 | ||
11 | ОФК Баник Лехота | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 : 23 | 12 | ||
12 | ОК Кастковце | 1 | 5 | 8 | 14 : 24 | 8 | ||
13 | Подконице | 2 | 1 | 11 | 19 : 37 | 7 | ||
14 | АФК Нове Место над Вахом | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14 : 37 | 7 | ||
15 | Ти Дружевестник Велке Луднице | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14 : 30 | 7 | ||
16 | МФК Дубница | 1 | 0 | 13 | 14 : 45 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |