Време: Ветровито Терен: Мокър и Бърз Round: 14
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слован Велвари | 18 | 2 | 53 : 19 | 61 | ||
2 | Сокол Запи | 17 | 4 | 61 : 24 | 57 | ||
3 | Усти над Лабем | 15 | 7 | 47 : 33 | 50 | ||
4 | Сокол Брозани | 12 | 7 | 36 : 29 | 44 | ||
5 | Баник Мост-Соус | 11 | 7 | 39 : 32 | 42 | ||
6 | Слован Либерец Б | 10 | 9 | 45 : 39 | 38 | ||
7 | ФК Колин | 9 | 9 | 41 : 44 | 36 | ||
8 | Пардубице Б | 9 | 10 | 40 : 52 | 35 | ||
9 | ФЛ Яблонец Б | 9 | 11 | 34 : 38 | 34 | ||
10 | Хлумец над Цидлину | 9 | 12 | 45 : 52 | 33 | ||
11 | Млада Болеслав Б | 9 | 14 | 40 : 36 | 31 | ||
12 | Арсенал Чешка Липа | 7 | 11 | 29 : 45 | 30 | ||
13 | Sokol Zivanice | 8 | 14 | 35 : 42 | 29 | ||
14 | Теплице Б | 8 | 15 | 36 : 49 | 28 | ||
15 | Храдец Кралове Б | 7 | 15 | 34 : 58 | 26 | ||
16 | ФК Препере | 5 | 16 | 29 : 52 | 21 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Славия Прага Б | 19 | 4 | 72 : 22 | 61 | ||
2 | Жискра Домазлице | 18 | 5 | 62 : 24 | 58 | ||
3 | Повлтавска | 14 | 9 | 48 : 46 | 46 | ||
4 | Сокол Хостоун | 13 | 11 | 37 : 39 | 42 | ||
5 | Виктория Пилзен Б | 11 | 8 | 54 : 45 | 41 | ||
6 | Чешке Будейовице Б | 12 | 11 | 50 : 45 | 40 | ||
7 | ФК Силон Таборско II | 9 | 9 | 51 : 48 | 36 | ||
8 | ТДж Престис | 9 | 11 | 48 : 49 | 34 | ||
9 | Дукла Прага Б | 7 | 7 | 38 : 45 | 34 | ||
10 | Адмира Прага | 10 | 13 | 31 : 50 | 34 | ||
11 | Моторлет Прага | 9 | 12 | 36 : 51 | 33 | ||
12 | ФК Локо Витавин | 8 | 11 | 40 : 44 | 32 | ||
13 | Бохемианс 1905 Б | 8 | 11 | 39 : 45 | 32 | ||
14 | ФК Пишек | 8 | 14 | 39 : 51 | 29 | ||
15 | FC Karlovy Vary | 7 | 15 | 32 : 50 | 26 | ||
16 | Кралув Двур | 6 | 17 | 31 : 54 | 22 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сокол Запи | 11 | 2 | 41 : 11 | 34 | ||
2 | Слован Велвари | 10 | 1 | 26 : 9 | 33 | ||
3 | Усти над Лабем | 9 | 2 | 29 : 16 | 30 | ||
4 | ФК Колин | 8 | 2 | 28 : 16 | 27 | ||
5 | Сокол Брозани | 7 | 3 | 22 : 17 | 25 | ||
6 | ФЛ Яблонец Б | 7 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 25 | ||
7 | Теплице Б | 7 | 5 | 23 : 22 | 23 | ||
8 | Арсенал Чешка Липа | 6 | 3 | 21 : 20 | 23 | ||
9 | Слован Либерец Б | 6 | 4 | 22 : 15 | 21 | ||
10 | Sokol Zivanice | 6 | 4 | 21 : 14 | 21 | ||
11 | Баник Мост-Соус | 5 | 2 | 19 : 15 | 21 | ||
12 | Хлумец над Цидлину | 5 | 4 | 21 : 23 | 20 | ||
13 | Млада Болеслав Б | 6 | 6 | 23 : 17 | 19 | ||
14 | Пардубице Б | 4 | 5 | 19 : 25 | 16 | ||
15 | Храдец Кралове Б | 4 | 6 | 19 : 24 | 15 | ||
16 | ФК Препере | 4 | 7 | 17 : 22 | 15 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Славия Прага Б | 11 | 0 | 36 : 6 | 35 | ||
2 | Жискра Домазлице | 11 | 2 | 40 : 12 | 34 | ||
3 | Виктория Пилзен Б | 9 | 2 | 34 : 20 | 30 | ||
4 | ФК Силон Таборско II | 8 | 2 | 31 : 15 | 28 | ||
5 | Сокол Хостоун | 9 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 27 | ||
6 | Чешке Будейовице Б | 8 | 4 | 31 : 20 | 25 | ||
7 | ФК Пишек | 6 | 4 | 23 : 19 | 22 | ||
8 | Повлтавска | 7 | 6 | 20 : 22 | 22 | ||
9 | Моторлет Прага | 5 | 4 | 20 : 18 | 20 | ||
10 | FC Karlovy Vary | 6 | 6 | 22 : 23 | 20 | ||
11 | Адмира Прага | 6 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 20 | ||
12 | ТДж Престис | 5 | 4 | 28 : 20 | 19 | ||
13 | Кралув Двур | 6 | 6 | 23 : 23 | 19 | ||
14 | ФК Локо Витавин | 4 | 3 | 21 : 18 | 18 | ||
15 | Бохемианс 1905 Б | 4 | 5 | 26 : 25 | 16 | ||
16 | Дукла Прага Б | 2 | 4 | 17 : 23 | 14 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слован Велвари | 8 | 1 | 27 : 10 | 28 | ||
2 | Сокол Запи | 6 | 2 | 20 : 13 | 23 | ||
3 | Баник Мост-Соус | 6 | 5 | 20 : 17 | 21 | ||
4 | Усти над Лабем | 6 | 5 | 18 : 17 | 20 | ||
5 | Сокол Брозани | 5 | 4 | 14 : 12 | 19 | ||
6 | Пардубице Б | 5 | 5 | 21 : 27 | 19 | ||
7 | Слован Либерец Б | 4 | 5 | 23 : 24 | 17 | ||
8 | Хлумец над Цидлину | 4 | 8 | 24 : 29 | 13 | ||
9 | Млада Болеслав Б | 3 | 8 | 17 : 19 | 12 | ||
10 | Храдец Кралове Б | 3 | 9 | 15 : 34 | 11 | ||
11 | ФЛ Яблонец Б | 2 | 9 | 18 : 27 | 9 | ||
12 | ФК Колин | 1 | 7 | 13 : 28 | 9 | ||
13 | Sokol Zivanice | 2 | 10 | 14 : 28 | 8 | ||
14 | Арсенал Чешка Липа | 1 | 8 | 8 : 25 | 7 | ||
15 | ФК Препере | 1 | 9 | 12 : 30 | 6 | ||
16 | Теплице Б | 1 | 10 | 13 : 27 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Славия Прага Б | 8 | 4 | 36 : 16 | 26 | ||
2 | Жискра Домазлице | 7 | 3 | 22 : 12 | 24 | ||
3 | Повлтавска | 7 | 3 | 28 : 24 | 24 | ||
4 | Дукла Прага Б | 5 | 3 | 21 : 22 | 20 | ||
5 | Бохемианс 1905 Б | 4 | 6 | 13 : 20 | 16 | ||
6 | Сокол Хостоун | 4 | 7 | 18 : 23 | 15 | ||
7 | Чешке Будейовице Б | 4 | 7 | 19 : 25 | 15 | ||
8 | ТДж Престис | 4 | 7 | 20 : 29 | 15 | ||
9 | ФК Локо Витавин | 4 | 8 | 19 : 26 | 14 | ||
10 | Адмира Прага | 4 | 8 | 14 : 30 | 14 | ||
11 | Моторлет Прага | 4 | 8 | 16 : 33 | 13 | ||
12 | Виктория Пилзен Б | 2 | 6 | 20 : 25 | 11 | ||
13 | ФК Силон Таборско II | 1 | 7 | 20 : 33 | 8 | ||
14 | ФК Пишек | 2 | 10 | 16 : 32 | 7 | ||
15 | FC Karlovy Vary | 1 | 9 | 10 : 27 | 6 | ||
16 | Кралув Двур | 0 | 11 | 8 : 31 | 3 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Баник Острава Б | 19 | 7 | 3 | 49 : 17 | 64 | ||
2 | Злинско | 16 | 5 | 8 | 39 : 35 | 53 | ||
3 | Тринец | 14 | 7 | 8 | 57 : 38 | 49 | ||
4 | СК Уницов | 13 | 8 | 8 | 52 : 33 | 47 | ||
5 | Хлуцин | 13 | 8 | 8 | 50 : 39 | 47 | ||
6 | СК Зноймо | 13 | 8 | 8 | 47 : 38 | 47 | ||
7 | MFK Karvina B | 14 | 4 | 11 | 55 : 41 | 46 | ||
8 | Ходонин | 12 | 8 | 9 | 38 : 38 | 44 | ||
9 | Фридек Мистек | 11 | 9 | 9 | 40 : 30 | 42 | ||
10 | Слован Рошице | 8 | 12 | 9 | 38 : 36 | 36 | ||
11 | ФК Тринити Злин Б | 9 | 9 | 11 | 35 : 35 | 36 | ||
12 | ФК Бланско | 10 | 6 | 13 | 41 : 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Старт Бърно | 10 | 6 | 13 | 39 : 48 | 36 | ||
14 | Slovacko II | 7 | 10 | 12 | 31 : 33 | 31 | ||
15 | СК Хранице | 9 | 2 | 18 | 34 : 60 | 29 | ||
16 | КСК Ухерски Брод | 6 | 9 | 14 | 30 : 57 | 27 | ||
17 | Фридлант Над Остравици | 6 | 7 | 16 | 38 : 62 | 25 | ||
18 | Татран Бохунице | 6 | 5 | 18 | 25 : 50 | 23 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Баник Острава Б | 10 | 3 | 1 | 28 : 10 | 33 | ||
2 | Хлуцин | 9 | 5 | 1 | 32 : 22 | 32 | ||
3 | Тринец | 9 | 3 | 2 | 31 : 12 | 30 | ||
4 | СК Уницов | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31 : 13 | 30 | ||
5 | СК Зноймо | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 16 | 27 | ||
6 | Слован Рошице | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26 : 15 | 26 | ||
7 | Злинско | 8 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 14 | 26 | ||
8 | Фридек Мистек | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21 : 11 | 25 | ||
9 | MFK Karvina B | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27 : 22 | 24 | ||
10 | ФК Бланско | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25 : 20 | 24 | ||
11 | СК Хранице | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 19 | 23 | ||
12 | ФК Тринити Злин Б | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20 : 19 | 23 | ||
13 | Ходонин | 7 | 2 | 6 | 17 : 18 | 23 | ||
14 | Slovacko II | 5 | 7 | 3 | 21 : 13 | 22 | ||
15 | КСК Ухерски Брод | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20 : 19 | 20 | ||
16 | Фридлант Над Остравици | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24 : 27 | 19 | ||
17 | Старт Бърно | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 25 | 15 | ||
18 | Татран Бохунице | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 : 26 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Баник Острава Б | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21 : 7 | 31 | ||
2 | Злинско | 8 | 3 | 5 | 23 : 21 | 27 | ||
3 | MFK Karvina B | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28 : 19 | 22 | ||
4 | Ходонин | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21 : 20 | 21 | ||
5 | Старт Бърно | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 23 | 21 | ||
6 | СК Зноймо | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 20 | ||
7 | Тринец | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26 : 26 | 19 | ||
8 | СК Уницов | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21 : 20 | 17 | ||
9 | Фридек Мистек | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19 : 19 | 17 | ||
10 | Хлуцин | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 17 | 15 | ||
11 | ФК Тринити Злин Б | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 16 | 13 | ||
12 | ФК Бланско | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 : 28 | 12 | ||
13 | Татран Бохунице | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12 : 24 | 11 | ||
14 | Слован Рошице | 1 | 7 | 6 | 12 : 21 | 10 | ||
15 | Slovacko II | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 : 20 | 9 | ||
16 | КСК Ухерски Брод | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10 : 38 | 7 | ||
17 | Фридлант Над Остравици | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 : 35 | 6 | ||
18 | СК Хранице | 2 | 0 | 13 | 13 : 41 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |