PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Апоел Кфар Шалем | 19 | 6 | 5 | 58 : 33 | 63 | ||
2 | Спорт Клуб Димона | 16 | 8 | 6 | 55 : 29 | 56 | ||
3 | Ирони Модин | 15 | 10 | 5 | 49 : 24 | 55 | ||
4 | Шимшон Тел Авив | 12 | 12 | 6 | 42 : 26 | 48 | ||
5 | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | 12 | 10 | 8 | 37 : 23 | 46 | ||
6 | АС Ашдод | 11 | 11 | 8 | 28 : 28 | 44 | ||
7 | Апоел Херцлия | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42 : 38 | 40 | ||
8 | Maccabi Ironi Ashdod | 11 | 7 | 12 | 30 : 31 | 40 | ||
9 | Нордия Йерусалим | 9 | 11 | 10 | 30 : 38 | 38 | ||
10 | Макаби Кирият Малаки | 11 | 4 | 15 | 31 : 42 | 37 | ||
11 | Макаби Явне | 9 | 8 | 13 | 37 : 37 | 35 | ||
12 | Макаби Шаарайм | 9 | 7 | 14 | 25 : 39 | 34 | ||
13 | Шимшон Кафр Касим | 8 | 7 | 15 | 23 : 44 | 31 | ||
14 | МС Апоел Лод | 9 | 4 | 17 | 27 : 53 | 31 | ||
15 | Апоел Марморек | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 : 46 | 30 | ||
16 | Апоел Бикат Аярден | 7 | 8 | 15 | 32 : 45 | 29 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aпоел Раанана | 22 | 5 | 3 | 61 : 15 | 71 | ||
2 | Sport Club Tira | 17 | 8 | 5 | 61 : 29 | 59 | ||
3 | Макаби Кириат Ата Балик | 17 | 6 | 7 | 42 : 22 | 57 | ||
4 | СК Кирят Ям | 16 | 8 | 6 | 63 : 32 | 56 | ||
5 | Апоел Ирони Бака Ал Гарбие | 16 | 8 | 6 | 47 : 27 | 56 | ||
6 | Maccabi Achi Nazareth | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46 : 37 | 38 | ||
7 | Апоел Бней Залафа | 11 | 5 | 14 | 49 : 49 | 38 | ||
8 | Цейрей Кфар Кана | 9 | 9 | 12 | 45 : 53 | 36 | ||
9 | Апоел Буейне | 9 | 11 | 10 | 41 : 44 | 34 | ||
10 | Ирони Нешер | 9 | 7 | 14 | 33 : 44 | 34 | ||
11 | Апоел Мигдал Хаемек | 8 | 9 | 13 | 33 : 47 | 33 | ||
12 | Цейрей Ум Ал-Фахм | 8 | 9 | 13 | 39 : 54 | 33 | ||
13 | Апоел Кафр Кана | 7 | 10 | 13 | 37 : 59 | 31 | ||
14 | Макаби Нуджейдат Ахмед | 5 | 10 | 15 | 22 : 50 | 25 | ||
15 | Цейрей Тайбе | 5 | 9 | 16 | 33 : 50 | 24 | ||
16 | Апоел Каукаб | 3 | 7 | 20 | 24 : 64 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Апоел Кфар Шалем | 8 | 5 | 2 | 35 : 22 | 29 | ||
2 | Шимшон Тел Авив | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 : 11 | 28 | ||
3 | Ирони Модин | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25 : 16 | 24 | ||
4 | Спорт Клуб Димона | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26 : 17 | 23 | ||
5 | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 9 | 22 | ||
6 | Нордия Йерусалим | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 22 | ||
7 | Апоел Херцлия | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19 : 14 | 21 | ||
8 | Апоел Бикат Аярден | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21 : 20 | 20 | ||
9 | Шимшон Кафр Касим | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 15 | 20 | ||
10 | МС Апоел Лод | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 22 | 20 | ||
11 | Макаби Кирият Малаки | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 23 | 17 | ||
12 | Maccabi Ironi Ashdod | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 : 15 | 16 | ||
13 | Макаби Явне | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20 : 22 | 15 | ||
14 | АС Ашдод | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8 : 13 | 15 | ||
15 | Макаби Шаарайм | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12 : 20 | 15 | ||
16 | Апоел Марморек | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 : 24 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aпоел Раанана | 12 | 2 | 1 | 35 : 6 | 38 | ||
2 | Апоел Ирони Бака Ал Гарбие | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33 : 15 | 33 | ||
3 | Sport Club Tira | 9 | 5 | 1 | 31 : 13 | 32 | ||
4 | Макаби Кириат Ата Балик | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20 : 10 | 27 | ||
5 | Maccabi Achi Nazareth | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22 : 20 | 27 | ||
6 | СК Кирят Ям | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30 : 14 | 26 | ||
7 | Апоел Бней Залафа | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28 : 27 | 22 | ||
8 | Цейрей Ум Ал-Фахм | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22 : 25 | 20 | ||
9 | Макаби Нуджейдат Ахмед | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 18 | 19 | ||
10 | Ирони Нешер | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 21 | 19 | ||
11 | Апоел Буейне | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14 : 18 | 19 | ||
12 | Цейрей Тайбе | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21 : 24 | 18 | ||
13 | Апоел Кафр Кана | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 24 | 18 | ||
14 | Апоел Мигдал Хаемек | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17 : 21 | 17 | ||
15 | Цейрей Кфар Кана | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21 : 30 | 15 | ||
16 | Апоел Каукаб | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13 : 33 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Апоел Кфар Шалем | 11 | 1 | 3 | 23 : 11 | 34 | ||
2 | Спорт Клуб Димона | 10 | 3 | 2 | 29 : 12 | 33 | ||
3 | Ирони Модин | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24 : 8 | 31 | ||
4 | АС Ашдод | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20 : 15 | 29 | ||
5 | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 24 | ||
6 | Maccabi Ironi Ashdod | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19 : 16 | 24 | ||
7 | Макаби Явне | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 20 | ||
7 | Шимшон Тел Авив | 4 | 8 | 3 | 17 : 15 | 20 | ||
9 | Макаби Кирият Малаки | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16 : 19 | 20 | ||
10 | Апоел Херцлия | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23 : 24 | 19 | ||
11 | Макаби Шаарайм | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 19 | 19 | ||
12 | Нордия Йерусалим | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16 : 21 | 16 | ||
13 | Апоел Марморек | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 22 | 16 | ||
14 | Шимшон Кафр Касим | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 : 29 | 11 | ||
15 | МС Апоел Лод | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 : 31 | 11 | ||
16 | Апоел Бикат Аярден | 1 | 6 | 8 | 11 : 25 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aпоел Раанана | 10 | 3 | 2 | 26 : 9 | 33 | ||
2 | СК Кирят Ям | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33 : 18 | 30 | ||
3 | Макаби Кириат Ата Балик | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22 : 12 | 30 | ||
4 | Sport Club Tira | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30 : 16 | 27 | ||
5 | Maccabi Achi Nazareth | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24 : 17 | 23 | ||
6 | Апоел Ирони Бака Ал Гарбие | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14 : 12 | 23 | ||
7 | Цейрей Кфар Кана | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24 : 23 | 21 | ||
8 | Апоел Буейне | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27 : 26 | 19 | ||
9 | Апоел Бней Залафа | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21 : 22 | 16 | ||
10 | Апоел Мигдал Хаемек | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 26 | 16 | ||
11 | Ирони Нешер | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 23 | 15 | ||
12 | Цейрей Ум Ал-Фахм | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 29 | 13 | ||
13 | Апоел Кафр Кана | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19 : 35 | 13 | ||
14 | Апоел Каукаб | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 : 31 | 9 | ||
15 | Цейрей Тайбе | 0 | 6 | 9 | 12 : 26 | 6 | ||
16 | Макаби Нуджейдат Ахмед | 0 | 6 | 9 | 7 : 32 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |