Stadium: Estadio Dr. Adhemar de Barros Round: 8
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Санто Андре до 20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 10 | 16 | ||
2 | Сантос до 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21 : 4 | 13 | ||
3 | Мауа до 20 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 12 | ||
4 | Португеза Сантиста до 20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 10 | 11 | ||
5 | Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 : 13 | 3 | ||
6 | Мауаенсе до 20 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 26 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гуарани СП до 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 7 | 14 | ||
2 | Брагантино до 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 4 | 13 | ||
3 | СКА Бразил до 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 12 | ||
4 | Капивариано до 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 8 | ||
5 | ФУ Паулина до 20 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 18 | 6 | ||
6 | Метрополитано ФК До 20 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 : 16 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сао Каетано до 20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 16 | ||
2 | Коринтианс до 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 2 | 13 | ||
3 | Estrela Aster SP U20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 5 | 10 | ||
4 | ЕК Сао Бернардо до 20 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 6 | 8 | ||
5 | Ювентус СП до 20 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 8 | 5 | ||
6 | Агуа Санта до 20 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 11 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Палмейрас до 20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22 : 2 | 16 | ||
2 | Ибрачина до 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 : 8 | 13 | ||
3 | Португеза Деспортос до 20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 11 | ||
4 | Фламенго СП до 20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 16 | 9 | ||
5 | Насионал АК до 20 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 6 | ||
6 | АД Гуарулос до 20 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 26 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сао Пауло до 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 1 | 18 | ||
2 | Референсия ФК До 20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 10 | 13 | ||
3 | Оесте до 20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 9 | 10 | ||
4 | ГЕ Осаско до 20 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 16 | 8 | ||
5 | ГО Аудакс до 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 7 | ||
6 | Витал Ибиуна До 20 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 20 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Униао Сузано АК до 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 4 | 19 | ||
2 | КА Йосеенсе До 20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 19 : 17 | 11 | ||
3 | ФК Пинда до 20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 8 | 10 | ||
4 | Сао Хосе Дос Кампос до 20 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 9 | ||
5 | Таубате до 20 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 12 | 9 | ||
6 | Униао Моги до 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 : 33 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Итуано до 20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 : 10 | 16 | ||
2 | Сао Бенто до 20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 13 | ||
3 | Деспортиво Бразил до 20 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15 : 9 | 12 | ||
4 | Sfera FC до 20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 19 : 9 | 11 | ||
5 | Комерсиал Тиете до 20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 12 | 9 | ||
6 | Елоспорт до 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 : 29 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Понте Прета до 20 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16 : 5 | 18 | ||
2 | Агуай до 20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 6 | 10 | ||
3 | Итапиренсе до 20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 16 | 9 | ||
4 | ФК Бразилис до 20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 : 19 | 9 | ||
5 | Порто Фут Бали до 20 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 8 | 8 | ||
6 | Гуакуано до 20 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Униао Сао Жоао до 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 14 | ||
2 | Космополитано До 20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 13 | ||
3 | Интер Лимейра до 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 13 | 12 | ||
4 | Пирасикаба до 20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 9 | 10 | ||
5 | Рио Бланко СП до 20 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 7 | ||
6 | Индепенденте до 20 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 17 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вело Клубе до 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18 : 2 | 19 | ||
2 | Феровиария до 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 24 : 4 | 14 | ||
3 | XV де Джау до 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 23 : 3 | 14 | ||
4 | Рио Кларо до 20 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 7 | ||
5 | Сао Карлос до 20 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 : 19 | 3 | ||
6 | CA Такуаритинга SP до 20 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 : 38 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ботафого СП до 20 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 33 : 6 | 17 | ||
2 | Сертаозиньо до 20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 10 | ||
3 | СА Бандеиранте До 20 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 8 | ||
4 | Комерсиал до 20 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 13 : 11 | 8 | ||
5 | Интер де Бебедоуро до 20 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 26 | 7 | ||
6 | АА Франкана до 20 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 : 22 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гремио Новоризонтино до 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 28 : 5 | 19 | ||
2 | GD Prudente SP U20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 16 | ||
3 | Пресиденте Пруденте ФК До 20 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 : 16 | 12 | ||
4 | Марилия АК до 20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 10 | ||
5 | ВОКЕМ до 20 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 : 17 | 3 | ||
6 | Тупа до 20 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 23 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мирасол до 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 25 : 5 | 19 | ||
2 | Жозе Бонифасио до 20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 : 7 | 16 | ||
3 | Олимпия СП до 20 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 12 | ||
4 | Танаби до 20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 12 | 9 | ||
5 | Рио Прето до 20 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 16 | 6 | ||
6 | Фернандополис до 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 : 17 | 0 |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Санто Андре до 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Сантос до 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 0 | 9 | ||
3 | Португеза Сантиста до 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 7 | ||
4 | Мауа до 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 2 | ||
6 | Мауаенсе до 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СКА Бразил до 20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | ФУ Паулина до 20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 8 | 5 | ||
3 | Брагантино до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Гуарани СП до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | Капивариано до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
6 | Метрополитано ФК До 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сао Каетано до 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | ЕК Сао Бернардо до 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Коринтианс до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | Агуа Санта до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | Estrela Aster SP U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
6 | Ювентус СП до 20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Палмейрас до 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Ибрачина до 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Португеза Деспортос до 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 7 | ||
4 | Фламенго СП до 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Насионал АК до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | АД Гуарулос до 20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 13 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сао Пауло до 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | ГЕ Осаско до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 4 | ||
3 | Референсия ФК До 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
4 | Оесте до 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 3 | ||
5 | ГО Аудакс до 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
6 | Витал Ибиуна До 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Униао Сузано АК до 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | КА Йосеенсе До 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 10 | 7 | ||
3 | Сао Хосе Дос Кампос до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 4 | ||
4 | ФК Пинда до 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 3 | 3 | ||
5 | Таубате до 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | Униао Моги до 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 17 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sfera FC до 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 7 | ||
2 | Сао Бенто до 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Итуано до 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Деспортиво Бразил до 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 3 | ||
5 | Комерсиал Тиете до 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 3 | ||
6 | Елоспорт до 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 11 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Понте Прета до 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | ФК Бразилис до 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 9 | 6 | ||
3 | Итапиренсе до 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 6 | ||
4 | Порто Фут Бали до 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | Гуакуано до 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 4 | ||
6 | Агуай до 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 2 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Космополитано До 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
1 | Униао Сао Жоао до 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Рио Бланко СП до 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
4 | Пирасикаба до 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
5 | Интер Лимейра до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 4 | ||
6 | Индепенденте до 20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 11 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вело Клубе до 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 1 | 12 | ||
2 | Феровиария до 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | XV де Джау до 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Рио Кларо до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
5 | CA Такуаритинга SP до 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 12 | 3 | ||
6 | Сао Карлос до 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 15 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ботафого СП до 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Комерсиал до 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 5 | ||
3 | Сертаозиньо до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | АА Франкана до 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 3 | ||
5 | СА Бандеиранте До 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 2 | ||
6 | Интер де Бебедоуро до 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GD Prudente SP U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Гремио Новоризонтино до 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 1 | 9 | ||
3 | Пресиденте Пруденте ФК До 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
4 | Марилия АК до 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 4 | ||
5 | ВОКЕМ до 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
6 | Тупа до 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 14 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мирасол до 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Жозе Бонифасио до 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Олимпия СП до 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
4 | Танаби до 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 6 | ||
5 | Рио Прето до 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 10 | 6 | ||
6 | Фернандополис до 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 8 | 0 |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мауа до 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
2 | Сантос до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
3 | Португеза Сантиста до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Санто Андре до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
5 | Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 1 | ||
6 | Мауаенсе до 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 21 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гуарани СП до 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 10 | ||
2 | Брагантино до 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 9 | ||
3 | Капивариано до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | СКА Бразил до 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | ФУ Паулина до 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 10 | 1 | ||
6 | Метрополитано ФК До 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Коринтианс до 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Сао Каетано до 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 7 | ||
3 | Estrela Aster SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Ювентус СП до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | ЕК Сао Бернардо до 20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
6 | Агуа Санта до 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Палмейрас до 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Ибрачина до 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
3 | Португеза Деспортос до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Фламенго СП до 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 13 | 3 | ||
5 | Насионал АК до 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
6 | АД Гуарулос до 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 13 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сао Пауло до 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Референсия ФК До 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 9 | ||
3 | Оесте до 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
4 | ГО Аудакс до 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 6 | ||
5 | ГЕ Осаско до 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 4 | ||
6 | Витал Ибиуна До 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 10 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Пинда до 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 : 5 | 7 | ||
2 | Униао Сузано АК до 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Таубате до 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 6 | ||
4 | Сао Хосе Дос Кампос до 20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 5 | ||
5 | КА Йосеенсе До 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
6 | Униао Моги до 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 16 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Итуано до 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 6 | 10 | ||
2 | Деспортиво Бразил до 20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 9 | ||
3 | Комерсиал Тиете до 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Сао Бенто до 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | Sfera FC до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 4 | ||
6 | Елоспорт до 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 18 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Понте Прета до 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | Агуай до 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | Порто Фут Бали до 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | Гуакуано до 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
5 | Итапиренсе до 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
6 | ФК Бразилис до 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 10 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Интер Лимейра до 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 7 | 8 | ||
2 | Униао Сао Жоао до 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Пирасикаба до 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Космополитано До 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Рио Бланко СП до 20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
6 | Индепенденте до 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV де Джау до 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 0 | 7 | ||
2 | Феровиария до 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Вело Клубе до 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 7 | ||
4 | Рио Кларо до 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
5 | Сао Карлос до 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
6 | CA Такуаритинга SP до 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 26 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ботафого СП до 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 8 | ||
2 | СА Бандеиранте До 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Сертаозиньо до 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | Интер де Бебедоуро до 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 19 | 6 | ||
5 | Комерсиал до 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 6 | 3 | ||
6 | АА Франкана до 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 13 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гремио Новоризонтино до 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | Марилия АК до 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | GD Prudente SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Пресиденте Пруденте ФК До 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 11 | 6 | ||
5 | Тупа до 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 1 | ||
6 | ВОКЕМ до 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мирасол до 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 1 | 12 | ||
2 | Жозе Бонифасио до 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 10 | ||
3 | Олимпия СП до 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | Танаби до 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
5 | Рио Прето до 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 0 | ||
6 | Фернандополис до 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 9 | 0 |
Next group phase |