Stadium: Stadion 1. SK Prostejov Round: 12
Referee: Adam Trska Home Manager: Josef Mazura Away Manager: Milan Valachovic
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дукла Прага | 16 | 5 | 6 | 46 : 27 | 53 | ||
2 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 15 | 3 | 9 | 41 : 35 | 48 | ||
3 | МФК Висков | 13 | 7 | 7 | 44 : 33 | 46 | ||
4 | Силон Таборско | 12 | 9 | 6 | 38 : 24 | 45 | ||
5 | МФК Хрудим | 10 | 8 | 9 | 45 : 43 | 38 | ||
6 | Лисен | 9 | 10 | 8 | 32 : 31 | 37 | ||
7 | Спарта Прага Б | 10 | 6 | 11 | 49 : 47 | 36 | ||
8 | ФК Селиер & Белот Власим | 8 | 11 | 8 | 35 : 38 | 35 | ||
9 | Виктория Жижков | 10 | 5 | 12 | 41 : 47 | 35 | ||
10 | Височина Джихлава | 9 | 7 | 11 | 39 : 39 | 34 | ||
11 | Бърно | 10 | 4 | 13 | 34 : 36 | 34 | ||
12 | Опава | 9 | 7 | 11 | 28 : 31 | 34 | ||
13 | ФК Прибрам | 10 | 3 | 14 | 29 : 41 | 33 | ||
14 | Варнсдорф | 7 | 11 | 9 | 48 : 47 | 32 | ||
15 | СК Простежов | 9 | 4 | 14 | 35 : 48 | 31 | ||
16 | Ханацка Славия Кромериз | 6 | 6 | 15 | 29 : 46 | 24 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Силон Таборско | 9 | 4 | 1 | 26 : 9 | 31 | ||
2 | МФК Висков | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28 : 16 | 30 | ||
3 | МФК Хрудим | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27 : 19 | 27 | ||
4 | Дукла Прага | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 17 | 24 | ||
5 | Височина Джихлава | 6 | 5 | 3 | 27 : 19 | 23 | ||
6 | Спарта Прага Б | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 20 | 23 | ||
7 | Варнсдорф | 5 | 7 | 2 | 32 : 24 | 22 | ||
8 | СК Простежов | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22 : 18 | 22 | ||
9 | Опава | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 22 | ||
10 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17 : 14 | 22 | ||
11 | Виктория Жижков | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27 : 24 | 21 | ||
12 | Лисен | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 20 | ||
13 | ФК Селиер & Белот Власим | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18 : 17 | 19 | ||
14 | ФК Прибрам | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 13 | 18 | ||
15 | Ханацка Славия Кромериз | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 18 | 15 | ||
16 | Бърно | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 15 | 14 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дукла Прага | 9 | 2 | 3 | 23 : 10 | 29 | ||
2 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24 : 21 | 26 | ||
3 | Бърно | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 21 | 20 | ||
4 | Лисен | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 21 | 17 | ||
5 | МФК Висков | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 16 | ||
6 | ФК Селиер & Белот Власим | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17 : 21 | 16 | ||
7 | ФК Прибрам | 5 | 0 | 9 | 18 : 28 | 15 | ||
8 | Силон Таборско | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12 : 15 | 14 | ||
9 | Виктория Жижков | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14 : 23 | 14 | ||
10 | Спарта Прага Б | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 27 | 13 | ||
11 | Опава | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 : 17 | 12 | ||
12 | МФК Хрудим | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 24 | 11 | ||
13 | Височина Джихлава | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 20 | 11 | ||
14 | Варнсдорф | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 23 | 10 | ||
15 | Ханацка Славия Кромериз | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15 : 28 | 9 | ||
16 | СК Простежов | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 : 30 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |