Stadium: Stadion im Marszalka Jozefa Pilsudskiego Round: 22
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 24 | 3 | 4 | 93 : 26 | 75 | ||
2 | Сиакра Тарнобжег | 20 | 5 | 6 | 62 : 26 | 65 | ||
3 | Стар Стараховице | 17 | 6 | 8 | 46 : 24 | 57 | ||
4 | Авия Швидник | 16 | 6 | 8 | 54 : 34 | 54 | ||
5 | Челмианка Челм | 14 | 5 | 11 | 54 : 48 | 47 | ||
6 | Вислание Ясковице | 13 | 6 | 12 | 50 : 39 | 45 | ||
7 | Подласие Бяла Подласка | 12 | 9 | 10 | 42 : 34 | 45 | ||
8 | Царни Поланиец | 12 | 9 | 10 | 55 : 49 | 45 | ||
9 | КСЗО Островец | 13 | 6 | 12 | 45 : 40 | 45 | ||
10 | Гарбарина Краков | 11 | 9 | 10 | 45 : 48 | 42 | ||
11 | Вислока Денбица | 10 | 9 | 12 | 38 : 51 | 39 | ||
12 | Свидничанка Свидник | 10 | 9 | 12 | 36 : 43 | 39 | ||
13 | Подхале Нови Тарг | 9 | 10 | 12 | 38 : 39 | 37 | ||
14 | Уния Тарнов | 10 | 6 | 15 | 47 : 56 | 36 | ||
15 | Вьонзовница | 8 | 7 | 15 | 40 : 67 | 31 | ||
16 | Орлета Раджин Подласки | 5 | 8 | 18 | 28 : 55 | 23 | ||
17 | Сокол Сиениава | 7 | 2 | 22 | 34 : 86 | 23 | ||
18 | Карпати Кросно | 5 | 7 | 19 | 22 : 64 | 22 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 15 | 1 | 0 | 64 : 10 | 46 | ||
2 | Сиакра Тарнобжег | 13 | 1 | 1 | 36 : 9 | 40 | ||
3 | Стар Стараховице | 10 | 3 | 2 | 28 : 6 | 33 | ||
4 | Авия Швидник | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25 : 14 | 26 | ||
5 | Царни Поланиец | 7 | 4 | 4 | 34 : 21 | 25 | ||
6 | КСЗО Островец | 7 | 4 | 5 | 32 : 21 | 25 | ||
7 | Гарбарина Краков | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27 : 22 | 25 | ||
8 | Уния Тарнов | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 25 | 24 | ||
9 | Подласие Бяла Подласка | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 23 | 21 | ||
10 | Вислание Ясковице | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19 : 14 | 20 | ||
11 | Вислока Денбица | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 21 | 20 | ||
12 | Челмианка Челм | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23 : 23 | 20 | ||
13 | Подхале Нови Тарг | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22 : 25 | 19 | ||
14 | Свидничанка Свидник | 4 | 6 | 5 | 20 : 24 | 18 | ||
15 | Вьонзовница | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22 : 32 | 16 | ||
16 | Сокол Сиениава | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17 : 34 | 11 | ||
17 | Орлета Раджин Подласки | 2 | 4 | 10 | 8 : 25 | 10 | ||
18 | Карпати Кросно | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10 : 23 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29 : 16 | 29 | ||
2 | Авия Швидник | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29 : 20 | 28 | ||
3 | Челмианка Челм | 8 | 3 | 4 | 31 : 25 | 27 | ||
4 | Сиакра Тарнобжег | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26 : 17 | 25 | ||
5 | Вислание Ясковице | 8 | 1 | 7 | 31 : 25 | 25 | ||
6 | Стар Стараховице | 7 | 3 | 6 | 18 : 18 | 24 | ||
7 | Подласие Бяла Подласка | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20 : 11 | 24 | ||
8 | Свидничанка Свидник | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 19 | 21 | ||
9 | Царни Поланиец | 5 | 5 | 6 | 21 : 28 | 20 | ||
10 | КСЗО Островец | 6 | 2 | 7 | 13 : 19 | 20 | ||
11 | Вислока Денбица | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20 : 30 | 19 | ||
12 | Подхале Нови Тарг | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 18 | ||
13 | Гарбарина Краков | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 26 | 17 | ||
14 | Вьонзовница | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18 : 35 | 15 | ||
15 | Карпати Кросно | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 : 41 | 15 | ||
16 | Орлета Раджин Подласки | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20 : 30 | 13 | ||
17 | Уния Тарнов | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17 : 31 | 12 | ||
18 | Сокол Сиениава | 4 | 0 | 12 | 17 : 52 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шльонск Вроцлав 2 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 66 : 30 | 64 | ||
2 | Рекорд Белско Бяла | 19 | 7 | 5 | 73 : 36 | 64 | ||
3 | МКС Клужборк | 17 | 8 | 6 | 52 : 33 | 59 | ||
4 | Гурник Полковице | 14 | 8 | 9 | 49 : 43 | 50 | ||
5 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 11 | 13 | 7 | 51 : 48 | 46 | ||
6 | Гурник Забже 2 | 14 | 4 | 13 | 51 : 47 | 46 | ||
7 | Стилон Горзов | 12 | 9 | 10 | 47 : 39 | 45 | ||
8 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 11 | 10 | 10 | 45 : 35 | 43 | ||
9 | Слеза Вроцлав | 11 | 9 | 11 | 59 : 56 | 42 | ||
10 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 11 | 8 | 12 | 38 : 43 | 41 | ||
11 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 11 | 7 | 13 | 44 : 51 | 40 | ||
12 | Карина Губин | 11 | 5 | 15 | 43 : 51 | 38 | ||
13 | Уния Турза Шльонска | 9 | 8 | 14 | 47 : 55 | 35 | ||
14 | Варта Гожув | 7 | 13 | 11 | 38 : 55 | 34 | ||
15 | Одра Битом Оджански | 6 | 14 | 11 | 34 : 41 | 32 | ||
16 | Гварек Тарновские Гори | 7 | 9 | 15 | 39 : 51 | 30 | ||
17 | Раков Ченстохова 2 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 42 : 64 | 29 | ||
18 | Старовице Долне | 4 | 8 | 19 | 33 : 73 | 20 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шльонск Вроцлав 2 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 39 : 11 | 39 | ||
2 | Рекорд Белско Бяла | 11 | 2 | 2 | 38 : 14 | 35 | ||
3 | Гурник Забже 2 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 28 : 22 | 31 | ||
4 | МКС Клужборк | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27 : 16 | 30 | ||
5 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 8 | 5 | 3 | 33 : 25 | 29 | ||
6 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 8 | 4 | 4 | 29 : 17 | 28 | ||
7 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25 : 19 | 26 | ||
8 | Слеза Вроцлав | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31 : 20 | 26 | ||
9 | Гурник Полковице | 6 | 6 | 4 | 31 : 25 | 24 | ||
10 | Стилон Горзов | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 18 | 23 | ||
11 | Одра Битом Оджански | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 16 | 21 | ||
12 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 23 | 21 | ||
13 | Варта Гожув | 4 | 9 | 3 | 22 : 25 | 21 | ||
14 | Гварек Тарновские Гори | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22 : 26 | 18 | ||
15 | Старовице Долне | 4 | 5 | 7 | 20 : 34 | 17 | ||
16 | Карина Губин | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21 : 26 | 16 | ||
17 | Уния Турза Шльонска | 3 | 6 | 6 | 20 : 24 | 15 | ||
18 | Раков Ченстохова 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 18 : 27 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рекорд Белско Бяла | 8 | 5 | 3 | 35 : 22 | 29 | ||
2 | МКС Клужборк | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25 : 17 | 29 | ||
3 | Гурник Полковице | 8 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 18 | 26 | ||
4 | Шльонск Вроцлав 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 27 : 19 | 25 | ||
5 | Стилон Горзов | 6 | 4 | 6 | 28 : 21 | 22 | ||
6 | Карина Губин | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22 : 25 | 22 | ||
7 | Уния Турза Шльонска | 6 | 2 | 8 | 27 : 31 | 20 | ||
8 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22 : 28 | 19 | ||
9 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 3 | 8 | 4 | 18 : 23 | 17 | ||
10 | Слеза Вроцлав | 4 | 4 | 8 | 28 : 36 | 16 | ||
11 | Раков Ченстохова 2 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 24 : 37 | 16 | ||
12 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 18 | 15 | ||
13 | Гурник Забже 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23 : 25 | 15 | ||
14 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 : 24 | 15 | ||
15 | Варта Гожув | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16 : 30 | 13 | ||
16 | Гварек Тарновские Гори | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17 : 25 | 12 | ||
17 | Одра Битом Оджански | 1 | 8 | 6 | 16 : 25 | 11 | ||
18 | Старовице Долне | 0 | 3 | 12 | 13 : 39 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Швит Сколвин | 23 | 4 | 3 | 61 : 14 | 73 | ||
2 | Елана Торун | 18 | 8 | 5 | 48 : 20 | 62 | ||
3 | Уния Сварзедз | 17 | 6 | 8 | 58 : 41 | 57 | ||
4 | Блекитни Старгард | 17 | 4 | 9 | 74 : 50 | 55 | ||
5 | Завиша Бидгошч | 15 | 7 | 9 | 65 : 35 | 52 | ||
6 | Погон Шчечин 2 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 61 : 54 | 48 | ||
7 | Погон Нове Скалмиерзице | 13 | 7 | 11 | 52 : 47 | 46 | ||
8 | Винета Волин | 13 | 6 | 12 | 38 : 52 | 45 | ||
9 | Нотец Чарнков | 13 | 5 | 13 | 65 : 56 | 44 | ||
10 | Полония Срода Велкополска | 13 | 5 | 13 | 47 : 54 | 44 | ||
11 | Гедания Гданск | 14 | 2 | 15 | 50 : 52 | 44 | ||
12 | Картусия Картузи | 12 | 7 | 12 | 57 : 45 | 43 | ||
13 | Сокол Клечев | 12 | 6 | 13 | 51 : 56 | 42 | ||
14 | Флота Швиноусце | 12 | 3 | 16 | 40 : 57 | 39 | ||
15 | Столем Гниевино | 8 | 9 | 14 | 34 : 51 | 33 | ||
16 | KTS-K Лузино | 7 | 4 | 20 | 42 : 68 | 25 | ||
17 | Уния Солец Куявски | 6 | 3 | 22 | 37 : 75 | 21 | ||
18 | Старогард Гдански | 2 | 7 | 22 | 37 : 90 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Швит Сколвин | 14 | 1 | 0 | 40 : 6 | 43 | ||
2 | Елана Торун | 11 | 3 | 2 | 27 : 8 | 36 | ||
3 | Уния Сварзедз | 11 | 3 | 2 | 34 : 16 | 36 | ||
4 | Завиша Бидгошч | 9 | 3 | 4 | 39 : 17 | 30 | ||
5 | Погон Шчечин 2 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 32 : 28 | 28 | ||
6 | Нотец Чарнков | 8 | 2 | 5 | 40 : 27 | 26 | ||
7 | Винета Волин | 7 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 26 | ||
8 | Картусия Картузи | 7 | 4 | 5 | 32 : 21 | 25 | ||
9 | Блекитни Старгард | 7 | 3 | 5 | 39 : 26 | 24 | ||
10 | Сокол Клечев | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28 : 28 | 23 | ||
11 | Погон Нове Скалмиерзице | 6 | 4 | 6 | 31 : 29 | 22 | ||
12 | Полония Срода Велкополска | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 21 | 21 | ||
13 | Столем Гниевино | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 18 | ||
14 | Гедания Гданск | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18 : 23 | 17 | ||
15 | Флота Швиноусце | 5 | 0 | 10 | 21 : 31 | 15 | ||
16 | Уния Солец Куявски | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20 : 31 | 14 | ||
17 | KTS-K Лузино | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20 : 27 | 14 | ||
18 | Старогард Гдански | 0 | 2 | 14 | 17 : 51 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Блекитни Старгард | 10 | 1 | 4 | 35 : 24 | 31 | ||
2 | Швит Сколвин | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21 : 8 | 30 | ||
3 | Гедания Гданск | 9 | 0 | 7 | 32 : 29 | 27 | ||
4 | Елана Торун | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21 : 12 | 26 | ||
5 | Погон Нове Скалмиерзице | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 18 | 24 | ||
6 | Флота Швиноусце | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 26 | 24 | ||
7 | Полония Срода Велкополска | 7 | 2 | 7 | 30 : 33 | 23 | ||
8 | Завиша Бидгошч | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26 : 18 | 22 | ||
9 | Уния Сварзедз | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 25 | 21 | ||
10 | Погон Шчечин 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29 : 26 | 20 | ||
11 | Сокол Клечев | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23 : 28 | 19 | ||
12 | Винета Волин | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19 : 36 | 19 | ||
13 | Картусия Картузи | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25 : 24 | 18 | ||
14 | Нотец Чарнков | 5 | 3 | 8 | 25 : 29 | 18 | ||
15 | Столем Гниевино | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17 : 31 | 15 | ||
16 | KTS-K Лузино | 3 | 2 | 11 | 22 : 41 | 11 | ||
17 | Старогард Гдански | 2 | 5 | 8 | 20 : 39 | 11 | ||
18 | Уния Солец Куявски | 2 | 1 | 13 | 17 : 44 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Погон Гродзиск Мазовецки | 20 | 7 | 4 | 96 : 30 | 67 | ||
2 | Легия Варшава 2 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 63 : 36 | 61 | ||
3 | Уния Скерневице | 17 | 8 | 6 | 71 : 42 | 59 | ||
4 | ГКС Белхатов | 15 | 7 | 9 | 52 : 40 | 52 | ||
5 | Нови Двор Мазовецки | 13 | 11 | 7 | 63 : 43 | 50 | ||
6 | Пеликан Ловиц | 14 | 7 | 10 | 49 : 36 | 49 | ||
7 | Лехия Томашов Мазовецки | 13 | 8 | 9 | 54 : 44 | 47 | ||
8 | Брон Радом | 11 | 11 | 9 | 35 : 38 | 44 | ||
9 | ЛКС Ломжа | 12 | 6 | 13 | 44 : 46 | 42 | ||
10 | Варта Серадж | 11 | 5 | 15 | 38 : 46 | 38 | ||
11 | Виктория Сулейовек | 10 | 8 | 13 | 38 : 43 | 38 | ||
12 | ГСК Уикиелек | 9 | 10 | 12 | 28 : 44 | 37 | ||
13 | Олимпиа Замбров | 9 | 9 | 13 | 45 : 44 | 36 | ||
14 | Ягиелония Бялисток 2 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 43 : 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Млавянка Млава | 9 | 9 | 13 | 38 : 48 | 36 | ||
16 | ММКС Конкордия Елблаг | 8 | 6 | 17 | 37 : 87 | 30 | ||
17 | Легионовия Легионово | 7 | 4 | 20 | 38 : 67 | 25 | ||
18 | Пилица Бялобжеги | 4 | 7 | 19 | 26 : 72 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Легия Варшава 2 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 41 : 10 | 45 | ||
2 | Погон Гродзиск Мазовецки | 13 | 1 | 1 | 58 : 9 | 40 | ||
3 | Пеликан Ловиц | 10 | 3 | 3 | 36 : 17 | 33 | ||
4 | ГКС Белхатов | 9 | 5 | 2 | 28 : 11 | 32 | ||
5 | Лехия Томашов Мазовецки | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36 : 20 | 29 | ||
6 | Уния Скерневице | 8 | 5 | 2 | 36 : 25 | 29 | ||
7 | Брон Радом | 7 | 6 | 3 | 20 : 11 | 27 | ||
8 | Нови Двор Мазовецки | 6 | 7 | 3 | 31 : 18 | 25 | ||
9 | Млавянка Млава | 7 | 3 | 6 | 26 : 21 | 24 | ||
10 | ЛКС Ломжа | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 21 | 23 | ||
11 | Ягиелония Бялисток 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28 : 21 | 22 | ||
12 | Варта Серадж | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 21 | 21 | ||
13 | ММКС Конкордия Елблаг | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23 : 28 | 21 | ||
14 | Олимпиа Замбров | 5 | 5 | 6 | 30 : 25 | 20 | ||
15 | ГСК Уикиелек | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 : 15 | 20 | ||
16 | Виктория Сулейовек | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 14 | 20 | ||
17 | Легионовия Легионово | 5 | 1 | 9 | 24 : 29 | 16 | ||
18 | Пилица Бялобжеги | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11 : 35 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Уния Скерневице | 9 | 3 | 4 | 35 : 17 | 30 | ||
2 | Погон Гродзиск Мазовецки | 7 | 6 | 3 | 38 : 21 | 27 | ||
3 | Нови Двор Мазовецки | 7 | 4 | 4 | 32 : 25 | 25 | ||
4 | ГКС Белхатов | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24 : 29 | 20 | ||
5 | ЛКС Ломжа | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 25 | 19 | ||
6 | Лехия Томашов Мазовецки | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 24 | 18 | ||
7 | Виктория Сулейовек | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21 : 29 | 18 | ||
8 | Варта Серадж | 5 | 2 | 9 | 16 : 25 | 17 | ||
9 | Брон Радом | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 27 | 17 | ||
10 | ГСК Уикиелек | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 : 29 | 17 | ||
11 | Легия Варшава 2 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 22 : 26 | 16 | ||
12 | Пеликан Ловиц | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13 : 19 | 16 | ||
13 | Олимпиа Замбров | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 19 | 16 | ||
14 | Ягиелония Бялисток 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 15 : 31 | 14 | ||
15 | Млавянка Млава | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 : 27 | 12 | ||
16 | Пилица Бялобжеги | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 : 37 | 11 | ||
17 | Легионовия Легионово | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14 : 38 | 9 | ||
18 | ММКС Конкордия Елблаг | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14 : 59 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |